Football en salle Ligue - Liège - Division 4 B

votre sélection

Classement au 18/10/2020

Général
Pts Jou. Gag. Per. Nuls Pou. Con. Diff.
1. PTDG Donceel B 9 5 4 0 1 38 7 +31
2. Slins B 8 6 4 2 0 32 25 +7
3. C. Coveriso LG 6 3 3 0 0 20 7 +13
4. MF Oreye D 6 4 3 1 0 20 15 +5
5. Delta Team Lg B 6 5 3 2 0 26 16 +10
6. Real Avin B 6 5 3 2 0 16 12 +4
7. MF Ambresin C 6 5 3 2 0 32 29 +3
8. Esc. Waremmes B 5 4 2 1 1 11 7 +4
9. FC Alba Wanze 4 2 2 0 0 12 8 +4
10. Sp. Modave 4 4 2 2 0 15 19 -4
11. Rouches P. Hannut 4 5 2 3 0 9 14 -5
12. Waremme IFC 2 4 1 3 0 18 20 -2
13. MF Hélécine B 2 5 1 4 0 17 21 -4
14. ACSA Angl. 2 5 1 4 0 15 24 -9
15. Utd Waremme 2 5 1 4 0 7 26 -19
16. Awans Patriots 0 5 0 5 0 8 46 -38
Domicile
Pts Jou. Gag. Per. Nuls Pou. Con. Diff.
1. Slins B 6 3 3 0 0 17 6 +11
2. Esc. Waremmes B 5 3 2 0 1 11 2 +9
3. PTDG Donceel B 4 2 2 0 0 19 4 +15
3. C. Coveriso LG 4 2 2 0 0 13 5 +8
3. Real Avin B 4 3 2 1 0 10 5 +5
3. FC Alba Wanze 4 2 2 0 0 12 8 +4
7. MF Oreye D 2 2 1 1 0 8 8 0
7. Delta Team Lg B 2 2 1 1 0 11 6 +5
7. MF Ambresin C 2 2 1 1 0 17 14 +3
7. Sp. Modave 2 1 1 0 0 5 0 +5
7. MF Hélécine B 2 3 1 2 0 13 13 0
7. ACSA Angl. 2 2 1 1 0 9 9 0
13. Rouches P. Hannut 0 1 0 1 0 0 4 -4
13. Waremme IFC 0 3 0 3 0 11 18 -7
13. Utd Waremme 0 2 0 2 0 2 12 -10
13. Awans Patriots 0 3 0 3 0 7 17 -10
Extérieur
Pts Jou. Gag. Per. Nuls Pou. Con. Diff.
1. PTDG Donceel B 5 3 2 0 1 19 3 +16
2. MF Oreye D 4 2 2 0 0 12 7 +5
2. Delta Team Lg B 4 3 2 1 0 15 10 +5
2. MF Ambresin C 4 3 2 1 0 15 15 0
2. Rouches P. Hannut 4 4 2 2 0 9 10 -1
6. Slins B 2 3 1 2 0 15 19 -4
6. C. Coveriso LG 2 1 1 0 0 7 2 +5
6. Real Avin B 2 2 1 1 0 6 7 -1
6. Sp. Modave 2 3 1 2 0 10 19 -9
6. Waremme IFC 2 1 1 0 0 7 2 +5
6. Utd Waremme 2 3 1 2 0 5 14 -9
12. Esc. Waremmes B 0 1 0 1 0 0 5 -5
12. FC Alba Wanze 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
12. MF Hélécine B 0 2 0 2 0 4 8 -4
12. ACSA Angl. 0 3 0 3 0 6 15 -9
12. Awans Patriots 0 2 0 2 0 1 29 -28
Classement J-5
Pts Jou. Gag. Per. Nuls Pou. Con. Diff.
1. PTDG Donceel B 5 3 2 0 1 10 4 +6
2. Slins B 4 4 2 2 0 23 22 +1
2. C. Coveriso LG 4 2 2 0 0 15 7 +8
2. MF Oreye D 4 3 2 1 0 16 13 +3
2. Delta Team Lg B 4 3 2 1 0 18 12 +6
2. Real Avin B 4 3 2 1 0 12 8 +4
2. MF Ambresin C 4 3 2 1 0 23 9 +14
2. FC Alba Wanze 4 2 2 0 0 12 8 +4
9. Esc. Waremmes B 3 2 1 0 1 6 1 +5
10. Rouches P. Hannut 2 3 1 2 0 8 9 -1
10. Waremme IFC 2 3 1 2 0 12 13 -1
10. MF Hélécine B 2 3 1 2 0 12 13 -1
10. ACSA Angl. 2 4 1 3 0 14 19 -5
10. Utd Waremme 2 3 1 2 0 7 16 -9
15. Sp. Modave 0 2 0 2 0 6 16 -10
15. Awans Patriots 0 3 0 3 0 4 28 -24
Classement J-10
Pts Jou. Gag. Per. Nuls Pou. Con. Diff.
1. PTDG Donceel B 9 5 4 0 1 38 7 +31
2. Slins B 8 6 4 2 0 32 25 +7
3. C. Coveriso LG 6 3 3 0 0 20 7 +13
4. MF Oreye D 6 4 3 1 0 20 15 +5
5. Delta Team Lg B 6 5 3 2 0 26 16 +10
6. Real Avin B 6 5 3 2 0 16 12 +4
7. MF Ambresin C 6 5 3 2 0 32 29 +3
8. Esc. Waremmes B 5 4 2 1 1 11 7 +4
9. FC Alba Wanze 4 2 2 0 0 12 8 +4
10. Sp. Modave 4 4 2 2 0 15 19 -4
11. Rouches P. Hannut 4 5 2 3 0 9 14 -5
12. Waremme IFC 2 4 1 3 0 18 20 -2
13. MF Hélécine B 2 5 1 4 0 17 21 -4
14. ACSA Angl. 2 5 1 4 0 15 24 -9
15. Utd Waremme 2 5 1 4 0 7 26 -19
16. Awans Patriots 0 5 0 5 0 8 46 -38

Fil info