Football en salle Ligue - Brabant - Division 4 C

votre sélection

Lundi 18 octobre 2021
22:00 Anderlecht SM 14 - 1 Reb. Galaxy Comparer
22:00 M Tongs Braine 6 - 2 Médusa Braine Comparer
Mardi 19 octobre 2021
20:00 The Old Boys Int. Atl. Rebecq 1 Comparer
Vendredi 22 octobre 2021
21:00 Kriek's Sainte 1 - 4 Rebecq MFC 3 Comparer
22:00 Drughi Tubize 8 - 9 Anderlecht SM Comparer

Classement au 24/10/2021

Général
Pts Jou. Gag. Per. Nuls Pou. Con. Diff.
1. Anderlecht SM 16 8 8 0 0 84 26 +58
2. Rebecq UTD 3 8 5 4 1 0 31 20 +11
3. Kriek's Sainte 7 6 3 2 1 37 24 +13
4. M Tongs Braine 7 7 3 3 1 43 43 0
5. Barons La Hulpe 7 7 3 3 1 31 41 -10
6. Int. Atl. Rebecq 1 6 3 3 0 0 20 11 +9
7. Rebecq MFC 3 4 3 2 1 0 14 11 +3
8. Cosmos Tubize 2 4 7 2 5 0 25 47 -22
9. Drughi Tubize 2 3 1 2 0 19 20 -1
10. The Old Boys 2 3 1 2 0 10 17 -7
11. Rhode 2 Soccer 2 4 1 3 0 21 20 +1
12. Médusa Braine 1 5 0 4 1 19 38 -19
13. Reb. Galaxy 0 5 0 5 0 15 51 -36
Domicile
Pts Jou. Gag. Per. Nuls Pou. Con. Diff.
1. Anderlecht SM 8 4 4 0 0 50 10 +40
1. Rebecq UTD 3 8 4 4 0 0 29 10 +19
3. Kriek's Sainte 6 4 3 1 0 27 12 +15
4. M Tongs Braine 4 2 2 0 0 14 4 +10
4. Int. Atl. Rebecq 1 4 2 2 0 0 13 8 +5
6. Cosmos Tubize 2 2 3 1 2 0 12 17 -5
6. Drughi Tubize 2 2 1 1 0 16 13 +3
6. Rhode 2 Soccer 2 3 1 2 0 18 16 +2
9. Barons La Hulpe 1 2 0 1 1 8 17 -9
9. Médusa Braine 1 3 0 2 1 15 22 -7
11. Rebecq MFC 3 0 1 0 1 0 3 7 -4
11. The Old Boys 0 1 0 1 0 2 6 -4
11. Reb. Galaxy 0 2 0 2 0 7 13 -6
Extérieur
Pts Jou. Gag. Per. Nuls Pou. Con. Diff.
1. Anderlecht SM 8 4 4 0 0 34 16 +18
2. Barons La Hulpe 6 5 3 2 0 23 24 -1
3. Rebecq MFC 3 4 2 2 0 0 11 4 +7
4. M Tongs Braine 3 5 1 3 1 29 39 -10
5. Int. Atl. Rebecq 1 2 1 1 0 0 7 3 +4
5. Cosmos Tubize 2 2 4 1 3 0 13 30 -17
5. The Old Boys 2 2 1 1 0 8 11 -3
8. Kriek's Sainte 1 2 0 1 1 10 12 -2
9. Rebecq UTD 3 0 1 0 1 0 2 10 -8
9. Drughi Tubize 0 1 0 1 0 3 7 -4
9. Rhode 2 Soccer 0 1 0 1 0 3 4 -1
9. Médusa Braine 0 2 0 2 0 4 16 -12
9. Reb. Galaxy 0 3 0 3 0 8 38 -30
Classement J-5
Pts Jou. Gag. Per. Nuls Pou. Con. Diff.
1. Anderlecht SM 12 6 6 0 0 69 19 +50
2. Barons La Hulpe 7 6 3 2 1 27 33 -6
3. M Tongs Braine 6 5 3 2 0 32 31 +1
4. Kriek's Sainte 5 4 2 1 1 26 14 +12
5. Rebecq UTD 3 4 3 2 1 0 16 15 +1
5. Int. Atl. Rebecq 1 4 2 2 0 0 14 7 +7
5. Rebecq MFC 3 4 2 2 0 0 11 4 +7
8. Cosmos Tubize 2 2 4 1 3 0 14 28 -14
8. Drughi Tubize 2 2 1 1 0 16 13 +3
10. The Old Boys 0 2 0 2 0 4 13 -9
10. Rhode 2 Soccer 0 3 0 3 0 9 15 -6
10. Médusa Braine 0 4 0 4 0 13 32 -19
10. Reb. Galaxy 0 3 0 3 0 6 33 -27
Classement J-10
Pts Jou. Gag. Per. Nuls Pou. Con. Diff.
1. Anderlecht SM 16 8 8 0 0 84 26 +58
2. Rebecq UTD 3 8 5 4 1 0 31 20 +11
3. Kriek's Sainte 7 6 3 2 1 37 24 +13
4. M Tongs Braine 7 7 3 3 1 43 43 0
5. Barons La Hulpe 7 7 3 3 1 31 41 -10
6. Int. Atl. Rebecq 1 6 3 3 0 0 20 11 +9
7. Rebecq MFC 3 4 3 2 1 0 14 11 +3
8. Cosmos Tubize 2 4 7 2 5 0 25 47 -22
9. Drughi Tubize 2 3 1 2 0 19 20 -1
10. The Old Boys 2 3 1 2 0 10 17 -7
11. Rhode 2 Soccer 2 4 1 3 0 21 20 +1
12. Médusa Braine 1 5 0 4 1 19 38 -19
13. Reb. Galaxy 0 5 0 5 0 15 51 -36

Fil info