Football en salle Ligue - Liège - Division 4 C

votre sélection

Classement au 18/10/2020

Général
Pts Jou. Gag. Per. Nuls Pou. Con. Diff.
1. MFC Bassenges 12 6 6 0 0 65 18 +47
2. MF Oreye C 8 4 4 0 0 61 8 +53
3. Grivegnee Usmile B 8 4 4 0 0 26 12 +14
4. MFC ACE Lg 7 7 3 3 1 43 40 +3
5. Fraiture B 6 3 3 0 0 17 7 +10
6. G. Burenville B 5 4 2 1 1 17 18 -1
7. S Team Oupeye 4 5 2 3 0 20 20 0
8. Copains Liege 4 5 2 3 0 22 40 -18
9. Cosa Nostra Lg 4 6 2 4 0 23 45 -22
10. Celtic Ans B 4 4 1 1 2 17 15 +2
11. Lombrics Harzé B 3 5 1 3 1 16 19 -3
12. Affranchis Lg 3 6 1 4 1 15 27 -12
13. Im. Liège 2 4 1 3 0 21 28 -7
14. Geckoscrepe Lg 2 5 1 4 0 18 29 -11
15. Geromont Utd B 2 6 1 5 0 13 68 -55
Domicile
Pts Jou. Gag. Per. Nuls Pou. Con. Diff.
1. MFC Bassenges 6 3 3 0 0 38 9 +29
1. Fraiture B 6 3 3 0 0 17 7 +10
3. MFC ACE Lg 5 4 2 1 1 29 19 +10
4. MF Oreye C 4 2 2 0 0 28 6 +22
4. Grivegnee Usmile B 4 2 2 0 0 15 7 +8
4. Copains Liege 4 2 2 0 0 10 8 +2
7. S Team Oupeye 2 2 1 1 0 12 10 +2
7. Celtic Ans B 2 2 1 1 0 10 8 +2
7. Affranchis Lg 2 2 1 1 0 9 8 +1
7. Im. Liège 2 2 1 1 0 12 14 -2
7. Geromont Utd B 2 3 1 2 0 6 31 -25
12. G. Burenville B 1 2 0 1 1 3 13 -10
12. Lombrics Harzé B 1 3 0 2 1 10 13 -3
14. Cosa Nostra Lg 0 2 0 2 0 3 15 -12
14. Geckoscrepe Lg 0 3 0 3 0 10 14 -4
Extérieur
Pts Jou. Gag. Per. Nuls Pou. Con. Diff.
1. MFC Bassenges 6 3 3 0 0 27 9 +18
2. MF Oreye C 4 2 2 0 0 33 2 +31
2. Grivegnee Usmile B 4 2 2 0 0 11 5 +6
2. G. Burenville B 4 2 2 0 0 14 5 +9
2. Cosa Nostra Lg 4 4 2 2 0 20 30 -10
6. MFC ACE Lg 2 3 1 2 0 14 21 -7
6. S Team Oupeye 2 3 1 2 0 8 10 -2
6. Celtic Ans B 2 2 0 0 2 7 7 0
6. Lombrics Harzé B 2 2 1 1 0 6 6 0
6. Geckoscrepe Lg 2 2 1 1 0 8 15 -7
11. Affranchis Lg 1 4 0 3 1 6 19 -13
12. Fraiture B 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
12. Copains Liege 0 3 0 3 0 12 32 -20
12. Im. Liège 0 2 0 2 0 9 14 -5
12. Geromont Utd B 0 3 0 3 0 7 37 -30
Classement J-5
Pts Jou. Gag. Per. Nuls Pou. Con. Diff.
1. MFC Bassenges 8 4 4 0 0 50 15 +35
2. Grivegnee Usmile B 6 3 3 0 0 21 12 +9
2. MFC ACE Lg 6 6 3 3 0 39 36 +3
4. MF Oreye C 4 2 2 0 0 26 4 +22
4. Fraiture B 4 2 2 0 0 13 5 +8
6. G. Burenville B 3 2 1 0 1 11 4 +7
6. Celtic Ans B 3 2 1 0 1 13 6 +7
6. Lombrics Harzé B 3 3 1 1 1 10 10 0
9. S Team Oupeye 2 3 1 2 0 9 14 -5
9. Copains Liege 2 3 1 2 0 12 28 -16
9. Cosa Nostra Lg 2 4 1 3 0 15 27 -12
9. Geckoscrepe Lg 2 4 1 3 0 15 24 -9
9. Geromont Utd B 2 4 1 3 0 10 36 -26
14. Affranchis Lg 1 4 0 3 1 6 14 -8
15. Im. Liège 0 2 0 2 0 5 20 -15
Classement J-10
Pts Jou. Gag. Per. Nuls Pou. Con. Diff.
1. MFC Bassenges 12 6 6 0 0 65 18 +47
2. MF Oreye C 8 4 4 0 0 61 8 +53
3. Grivegnee Usmile B 8 4 4 0 0 26 12 +14
4. MFC ACE Lg 7 7 3 3 1 43 40 +3
5. Fraiture B 6 3 3 0 0 17 7 +10
6. G. Burenville B 5 4 2 1 1 17 18 -1
7. S Team Oupeye 4 5 2 3 0 20 20 0
8. Copains Liege 4 5 2 3 0 22 40 -18
9. Cosa Nostra Lg 4 6 2 4 0 23 45 -22
10. Celtic Ans B 4 4 1 1 2 17 15 +2
11. Lombrics Harzé B 3 5 1 3 1 16 19 -3
12. Affranchis Lg 3 6 1 4 1 15 27 -12
13. Im. Liège 2 4 1 3 0 21 28 -7
14. Geckoscrepe Lg 2 5 1 4 0 18 29 -11
15. Geromont Utd B 2 6 1 5 0 13 68 -55

Fil info