Tennis de table Liège - Messieurs - Division 4 D

votre sélection

Vendredi 22 avril 2022
19:30 Angleur B Ans 7 Comparer
20:00 Astrid 8 4 - 11 Dolembr. 4 Comparer
20:00 Chênée 5 11 - 5 St-Georges 6 Comparer
20:00 Prayon 3 9 - 7 Beyne 2 Comparer

Classement au 24/04/2022

Général
Pts Jou. Gag. Per. Nuls Pou. Con. Diff.
1. Prayon 3 49 18 15 2 1 191 97 +94
2. Beyne 2 48 18 14 2 2 202 86 +116
3. Ans 7 44 17 13 3 1 184 88 +96
4. Chênée 5 39 18 10 7 1 150 138 +12
5. Angleur B 35 17 8 7 2 146 126 +20
6. Dolembr. 4 31 18 6 11 1 119 168 -49
7. Astrid 8 29 18 5 12 1 119 168 -49
8. St-Hubert 3 27 18 4 13 1 120 168 -48
8. STR Bruyère C 27 18 4 13 1 117 171 -54
10. St-Georges 6 25 18 4 13 1 75 213 -138
Domicile
Pts Jou. Gag. Per. Nuls Pou. Con. Diff.
1. Prayon 3 27 9 9 0 0 107 37 +70
2. Beyne 2 25 9 7 0 2 113 31 +82
2. Ans 7 25 9 8 1 0 106 38 +68
4. Chênée 5 22 9 6 2 1 85 59 +26
5. Angleur B 17 8 4 3 1 73 55 +18
6. Dolembr. 4 14 9 2 6 1 57 87 -30
7. Astrid 8 13 9 2 7 0 55 88 -33
7. St-Hubert 3 13 9 2 7 0 63 81 -18
9. STR Bruyère C 11 9 1 8 0 57 87 -30
9. St-Georges 6 11 9 1 7 1 34 110 -76
Extérieur
Pts Jou. Gag. Per. Nuls Pou. Con. Diff.
1. Beyne 2 23 9 7 2 0 89 55 +34
2. Prayon 3 22 9 6 2 1 84 60 +24
3. Ans 7 19 8 5 2 1 78 50 +28
4. Angleur B 18 9 4 4 1 73 71 +2
5. Chênée 5 17 9 4 5 0 65 79 -14
5. Dolembr. 4 17 9 4 5 0 62 81 -19
7. Astrid 8 16 9 3 5 1 64 80 -16
7. STR Bruyère C 16 9 3 5 1 60 84 -24
9. St-Hubert 3 14 9 2 6 1 57 87 -30
9. St-Georges 6 14 9 3 6 0 41 103 -62
Classement J-5
Pts Jou. Gag. Per. Nuls Pou. Con. Diff.
1. Prayon 3 12 5 3 1 1 41 39 +2
2. Dolembr. 4 11 5 3 2 0 41 38 +3
3. Ans 7 9 3 3 0 0 35 13 +22
4. Angleur B 8 4 2 2 0 36 28 +8
4. Astrid 8 8 4 2 2 0 33 30 +3
6. St-Hubert 3 7 3 2 1 0 29 19 +10
7. Beyne 2 6 3 1 1 1 25 23 +2
7. Chênée 5 6 3 1 1 1 26 22 +4
9. STR Bruyère C 5 4 0 3 1 27 37 -10
10. St-Georges 6 3 4 0 4 0 10 54 -44
Classement J-10
Pts Jou. Gag. Per. Nuls Pou. Con. Diff.
1. Prayon 3 18 7 5 1 1 65 47 +18
2. Beyne 2 14 6 3 1 2 58 38 +20
2. Ans 7 14 5 4 0 1 56 24 +32
4. Chênée 5 13 6 3 2 1 52 44 +8
4. Dolembr. 4 13 7 3 4 0 50 61 -11
6. Angleur B 12 6 3 3 0 54 42 +12
6. St-Hubert 3 12 6 3 3 0 49 47 +2
8. Astrid 8 10 6 2 4 0 41 54 -13
8. St-Georges 6 10 7 2 5 0 33 79 -46
10. STR Bruyère C 7 6 0 5 1 37 59 -22

Fil info