Tennis de table Liège - Messieurs - Division 4 E

votre sélection

Classement au 11/10/2020

Général
Pts Jou. Gag. Per. Nuls Pou. Con. Diff.
1. Vervia 6 15 5 5 0 0 61 19 +42
2. Beyne 2 12 5 3 1 1 49 31 +18
2. Prayon 4 12 5 3 1 1 43 37 +6
4. Ninane 6 11 5 3 2 0 37 43 -6
5. St-Hubert 3 9 4 2 1 1 29 35 -6
6. Sarolay 2 8 4 2 2 0 38 26 +12
7. Robertv. 6 8 5 1 3 1 27 53 -26
8. Dolhain 3 7 3 2 1 0 29 19 +10
9. Blegny 3 7 5 1 4 0 33 47 -14
9. Theux 4 7 5 0 3 2 32 48 -16
11. Retinne 2 5 3 1 2 0 25 23 +2
12. STR Bruyère D 3 3 0 3 0 13 35 -22
Domicile
Pts Jou. Gag. Per. Nuls Pou. Con. Diff.
1. Vervia 6 9 3 3 0 0 37 11 +26
1. Ninane 6 9 3 3 0 0 28 20 +8
3. Beyne 2 7 3 2 1 0 31 17 +14
4. Prayon 4 6 2 2 0 0 21 11 +10
4. St-Hubert 3 6 2 2 0 0 19 13 +6
4. Dolhain 3 6 2 2 0 0 24 8 +16
7. Theux 4 5 3 0 1 2 23 25 -2
8. Robertv. 6 4 3 0 2 1 12 36 -24
9. Sarolay 2 3 1 1 0 0 14 2 +12
10. Blegny 3 2 2 0 2 0 11 21 -10
11. Retinne 2 1 1 0 1 0 4 12 -8
11. STR Bruyère D 1 1 0 1 0 4 12 -8
Extérieur
Pts Jou. Gag. Per. Nuls Pou. Con. Diff.
1. Vervia 6 6 2 2 0 0 24 8 +16
1. Prayon 4 6 3 1 1 1 22 26 -4
3. Beyne 2 5 2 1 0 1 18 14 +4
3. Sarolay 2 5 3 1 2 0 24 24 0
3. Blegny 3 5 3 1 2 0 22 26 -4
6. Robertv. 6 4 2 1 1 0 15 17 -2
6. Retinne 2 4 2 1 1 0 21 11 +10
8. St-Hubert 3 3 2 0 1 1 10 22 -12
9. Ninane 6 2 2 0 2 0 9 23 -14
9. Theux 4 2 2 0 2 0 9 23 -14
9. STR Bruyère D 2 2 0 2 0 9 23 -14
12. Dolhain 3 1 1 0 1 0 5 11 -6
Classement J-5
Pts Jou. Gag. Per. Nuls Pou. Con. Diff.
1. Vervia 6 15 5 5 0 0 61 19 +42
2. Beyne 2 12 5 3 1 1 49 31 +18
2. Prayon 4 12 5 3 1 1 43 37 +6
4. Ninane 6 11 5 3 2 0 37 43 -6
5. St-Hubert 3 9 4 2 1 1 29 35 -6
6. Sarolay 2 8 4 2 2 0 38 26 +12
7. Robertv. 6 8 5 1 3 1 27 53 -26
8. Dolhain 3 7 3 2 1 0 29 19 +10
9. Blegny 3 7 5 1 4 0 33 47 -14
9. Theux 4 7 5 0 3 2 32 48 -16
11. Retinne 2 5 3 1 2 0 25 23 +2
12. STR Bruyère D 3 3 0 3 0 13 35 -22
Classement J-10
Pts Jou. Gag. Per. Nuls Pou. Con. Diff.
1. Vervia 6 15 5 5 0 0 61 19 +42
2. Beyne 2 12 5 3 1 1 49 31 +18
2. Prayon 4 12 5 3 1 1 43 37 +6
4. Ninane 6 11 5 3 2 0 37 43 -6
5. St-Hubert 3 9 4 2 1 1 29 35 -6
6. Sarolay 2 8 4 2 2 0 38 26 +12
7. Robertv. 6 8 5 1 3 1 27 53 -26
8. Dolhain 3 7 3 2 1 0 29 19 +10
9. Blegny 3 7 5 1 4 0 33 47 -14
9. Theux 4 7 5 0 3 2 32 48 -16
11. Retinne 2 5 3 1 2 0 25 23 +2
12. STR Bruyère D 3 3 0 3 0 13 35 -22

Fil info