Football en salle Ligue - Brabant - Division 4 F

votre sélection

Classement au 15/03/2020

Général
Pts Jou. Gag. Per. Nuls Pou. Con. Diff.
1. Proxima Centauri 3 33 19 15 1 3 90 35 +55
2. Uccle Peng. 1 28 20 14 6 0 123 87 +36
3. Dyn Ang Aud. 2 26 20 13 7 0 127 102 +25
4. Esp. Schaerb. 3 26 20 12 6 2 108 88 +20
5. Lupopo BXL 4 24 20 11 7 2 111 79 +32
6. Akarova Bruxelles 23 18 11 6 1 90 71 +19
7. Medina Forest 2 23 20 10 7 3 157 137 +20
8. Turkish Utd 21 19 10 8 1 126 121 +5
9. Club Med Bruxelles 17 20 8 11 1 105 134 -29
10. Futsal Jette 1 15 21 6 12 3 78 125 -47
11. Mariners Auderghem 6 14 20 4 10 6 109 115 -6
12. Magic Bruxelles 11 19 5 13 1 74 84 -10
13. Schaerbeek 3 8 20 3 15 2 107 161 -54
14. Flying Castors Bxl 7 20 3 16 1 75 141 -66
Domicile
Pts Jou. Gag. Per. Nuls Pou. Con. Diff.
1. Uccle Peng. 1 18 11 9 2 0 72 43 +29
2. Proxima Centauri 3 17 10 8 1 1 40 14 +26
3. Dyn Ang Aud. 2 16 11 8 3 0 82 60 +22
4. Esp. Schaerb. 3 14 10 6 2 2 49 35 +14
5. Akarova Bruxelles 13 9 6 2 1 43 32 +11
5. Medina Forest 2 13 9 6 2 1 82 66 +16
7. Turkish Utd 12 10 6 4 0 69 62 +7
8. Club Med Bruxelles 10 10 5 5 0 58 70 -12
9. Lupopo BXL 4 9 9 4 4 1 42 36 +6
9. Futsal Jette 1 9 10 4 5 1 36 50 -14
11. Mariners Auderghem 6 6 9 1 4 4 52 56 -4
11. Magic Bruxelles 6 10 3 7 0 42 45 -3
13. Schaerbeek 3 5 11 2 8 1 55 82 -27
14. Flying Castors Bxl 3 9 1 7 1 30 77 -47
Extérieur
Pts Jou. Gag. Per. Nuls Pou. Con. Diff.
1. Proxima Centauri 3 16 9 7 0 2 50 21 +29
2. Lupopo BXL 4 15 11 7 3 1 69 43 +26
3. Esp. Schaerb. 3 12 10 6 4 0 59 53 +6
4. Uccle Peng. 1 10 9 5 4 0 51 44 +7
4. Dyn Ang Aud. 2 10 9 5 4 0 45 42 +3
4. Akarova Bruxelles 10 9 5 4 0 47 39 +8
4. Medina Forest 2 10 11 4 5 2 75 71 +4
8. Turkish Utd 9 9 4 4 1 57 59 -2
9. Mariners Auderghem 6 8 11 3 6 2 57 59 -2
10. Club Med Bruxelles 7 10 3 6 1 47 64 -17
11. Futsal Jette 1 6 11 2 7 2 42 75 -33
12. Magic Bruxelles 5 9 2 6 1 32 39 -7
13. Flying Castors Bxl 4 11 2 9 0 45 64 -19
14. Schaerbeek 3 3 9 1 7 1 52 79 -27
Classement J-5
Pts Jou. Gag. Per. Nuls Pou. Con. Diff.
1. Uccle Peng. 1 6 3 3 0 0 23 16 +7
1. Dyn Ang Aud. 2 6 5 3 2 0 27 23 +4
1. Turkish Utd 6 3 3 0 0 30 12 +18
4. Proxima Centauri 3 5 3 2 0 1 17 9 +8
4. Medina Forest 2 5 4 2 1 1 32 24 +8
6. Esp. Schaerb. 3 4 3 2 1 0 19 11 +8
6. Lupopo BXL 4 4 4 2 2 0 21 20 +1
6. Akarova Bruxelles 4 4 2 2 0 17 20 -3
9. Mariners Auderghem 6 3 4 1 2 1 23 25 -2
9. Schaerbeek 3 3 3 1 1 1 16 14 +2
11. Futsal Jette 1 2 3 1 2 0 8 22 -14
11. Flying Castors Bxl 2 5 1 4 0 17 31 -14
13. Club Med Bruxelles 0 3 0 3 0 14 29 -15
13. Magic Bruxelles 0 3 0 3 0 6 14 -8
Classement J-10
Pts Jou. Gag. Per. Nuls Pou. Con. Diff.
1. Uccle Peng. 1 14 8 7 1 0 51 37 +14
2. Medina Forest 2 11 7 5 1 1 66 47 +19
3. Dyn Ang Aud. 2 10 8 5 3 0 49 40 +9
3. Turkish Utd 10 6 5 1 0 47 25 +22
5. Proxima Centauri 3 9 5 4 0 1 31 11 +20
5. Akarova Bruxelles 9 7 4 2 1 34 30 +4
7. Esp. Schaerb. 3 8 7 4 3 0 40 31 +9
7. Lupopo BXL 4 8 8 4 4 0 42 40 +2
9. Mariners Auderghem 6 7 8 2 3 3 42 46 -4
10. Club Med Bruxelles 4 7 2 5 0 40 58 -18
11. Magic Bruxelles 3 7 1 5 1 23 29 -6
11. Schaerbeek 3 3 7 1 5 1 43 52 -9
13. Futsal Jette 1 2 8 1 7 0 20 61 -41
13. Flying Castors Bxl 2 7 1 6 0 23 44 -21

Fil info