Football en salle Ligue - Brabant - Division 4 F

votre sélection

Lundi 16 septembre 2019
22:00 Club Med Bruxelles 5 - 4 Flying Castors Bxl Comparer
22:00 Mariners Auderghem 6 4 - 6 Turkish Utd Comparer
Jeudi 19 septembre 2019
21:00 Esp. Schaerb. 3 5 - 5 Club Med Bruxelles Comparer
Vendredi 20 septembre 2019
20:00 Uccle Peng. 1 4 - 2 Magic Bruxelles Comparer
22:00 Lupopo BXL 4 6 - 7 Schaerbeek 3 Comparer

Classement au 22/09/2019

Général
Pts Jou. Gag. Per. Nuls Pou. Con. Diff.
1. Turkish Utd 4 2 2 0 0 14 9 +5
2. Uccle Peng. 1 4 3 2 1 0 17 12 +5
3. Medina Forest 2 3 2 1 0 1 15 7 +8
4. Esp. Schaerb. 3 3 2 1 0 1 10 7 +3
5. Proxima Centauri 3 3 2 1 0 1 7 4 +3
6. Lupopo BXL 4 3 3 1 1 1 21 13 +8
7. Club Med Bruxelles 3 4 1 2 1 15 25 -10
8. Magic Bruxelles 2 2 1 1 0 13 8 +5
9. Dyn Ang Aud. 2 2 2 1 1 0 9 10 -1
10. Mariners Auderghem 6 2 3 1 2 0 20 16 +4
11. Schaerbeek 3 2 3 1 2 0 14 31 -17
12. Futsal Jette 1 1 2 0 1 1 4 7 -3
13. Akarova Bruxelles 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
14. Flying Castors Bxl 0 2 0 2 0 6 16 -10
Domicile
Pts Jou. Gag. Per. Nuls Pou. Con. Diff.
1. Uccle Peng. 1 4 2 2 0 0 12 4 +8
2. Turkish Utd 2 1 1 0 0 8 5 +3
2. Medina Forest 2 2 1 1 0 0 11 3 +8
2. Club Med Bruxelles 2 2 1 1 0 7 9 -2
2. Dyn Ang Aud. 2 2 1 1 0 0 7 2 +5
2. Mariners Auderghem 6 2 2 1 1 0 18 9 +9
7. Esp. Schaerb. 3 1 1 0 0 1 5 5 0
7. Proxima Centauri 3 1 1 0 0 1 2 2 0
7. Lupopo BXL 4 1 2 0 1 1 10 11 -1
10. Magic Bruxelles 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
10. Schaerbeek 3 0 1 0 1 0 4 11 -7
10. Futsal Jette 1 0 1 0 1 0 2 5 -3
10. Akarova Bruxelles 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
10. Flying Castors Bxl 0 1 0 1 0 2 11 -9
Extérieur
Pts Jou. Gag. Per. Nuls Pou. Con. Diff.
1. Turkish Utd 2 1 1 0 0 6 4 +2
1. Esp. Schaerb. 3 2 1 1 0 0 5 2 +3
1. Proxima Centauri 3 2 1 1 0 0 5 2 +3
1. Lupopo BXL 4 2 1 1 0 0 11 2 +9
1. Magic Bruxelles 2 2 1 1 0 13 8 +5
1. Schaerbeek 3 2 2 1 1 0 10 20 -10
7. Medina Forest 2 1 1 0 0 1 4 4 0
7. Club Med Bruxelles 1 2 0 1 1 8 16 -8
7. Futsal Jette 1 1 1 0 0 1 2 2 0
10. Uccle Peng. 1 0 1 0 1 0 5 8 -3
10. Dyn Ang Aud. 2 0 1 0 1 0 2 8 -6
10. Mariners Auderghem 6 0 1 0 1 0 2 7 -5
10. Akarova Bruxelles 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
10. Flying Castors Bxl 0 1 0 1 0 4 5 -1
Classement J-5
Pts Jou. Gag. Per. Nuls Pou. Con. Diff.
1. Turkish Utd 4 2 2 0 0 14 9 +5
2. Uccle Peng. 1 4 3 2 1 0 17 12 +5
3. Medina Forest 2 3 2 1 0 1 15 7 +8
4. Esp. Schaerb. 3 3 2 1 0 1 10 7 +3
5. Proxima Centauri 3 3 2 1 0 1 7 4 +3
6. Lupopo BXL 4 3 3 1 1 1 21 13 +8
7. Club Med Bruxelles 3 4 1 2 1 15 25 -10
8. Magic Bruxelles 2 2 1 1 0 13 8 +5
9. Dyn Ang Aud. 2 2 2 1 1 0 9 10 -1
10. Mariners Auderghem 6 2 3 1 2 0 20 16 +4
11. Schaerbeek 3 2 3 1 2 0 14 31 -17
12. Futsal Jette 1 1 2 0 1 1 4 7 -3
13. Akarova Bruxelles 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
14. Flying Castors Bxl 0 2 0 2 0 6 16 -10
Classement J-10
Pts Jou. Gag. Per. Nuls Pou. Con. Diff.
1. Turkish Utd 4 2 2 0 0 14 9 +5
2. Uccle Peng. 1 4 3 2 1 0 17 12 +5
3. Medina Forest 2 3 2 1 0 1 15 7 +8
4. Esp. Schaerb. 3 3 2 1 0 1 10 7 +3
5. Proxima Centauri 3 3 2 1 0 1 7 4 +3
6. Lupopo BXL 4 3 3 1 1 1 21 13 +8
7. Club Med Bruxelles 3 4 1 2 1 15 25 -10
8. Magic Bruxelles 2 2 1 1 0 13 8 +5
9. Dyn Ang Aud. 2 2 2 1 1 0 9 10 -1
10. Mariners Auderghem 6 2 3 1 2 0 20 16 +4
11. Schaerbeek 3 2 3 1 2 0 14 31 -17
12. Futsal Jette 1 1 2 0 1 1 4 7 -3
13. Akarova Bruxelles 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
14. Flying Castors Bxl 0 2 0 2 0 6 16 -10