Football en salle Ligue - Brabant - Division 4 F

votre sélection

Mardi 22 octobre 2019
20:00 Medina Forest 2 - - - Uccle Peng. 1 Comparer
22:00 Flying Castors Bxl - - - Schaerbeek 3 Comparer
Mercredi 23 octobre 2019
21:00 Dyn Ang Aud. 2 - - - Magic Bruxelles Comparer
Vendredi 25 octobre 2019
19:15 Futsal Jette 1 - - - Turkish Utd Comparer
Samedi 26 octobre 2019
20:00 Proxima Centauri 3 - - - Mariners Auderghem 6 Comparer

Classement au 27/10/2019

Général
Pts Jou. Gag. Per. Nuls Pou. Con. Diff.
1. Proxima Centauri 3 13 7 6 0 1 39 14 +25
2. Lupopo BXL 4 10 7 4 1 2 49 24 +25
3. Esp. Schaerb. 3 9 7 4 2 1 34 31 +3
4. Futsal Jette 1 7 5 3 1 1 26 23 +3
5. Club Med Bruxelles 7 8 3 4 1 36 46 -10
6. Magic Bruxelles 6 4 3 1 0 24 14 +10
7. Uccle Peng. 1 6 6 3 3 0 34 26 +8
8. Medina Forest 2 5 6 2 3 1 38 34 +4
9. Akarova Bruxelles 4 3 2 1 0 18 15 +3
10. Turkish Utd 4 5 2 3 0 31 36 -5
11. Dyn Ang Aud. 2 4 5 2 3 0 22 29 -7
12. Schaerbeek 3 4 6 2 4 0 28 53 -25
13. Mariners Auderghem 6 3 6 1 4 1 34 35 -1
14. Flying Castors Bxl 0 7 0 7 0 21 54 -33
Domicile
Pts Jou. Gag. Per. Nuls Pou. Con. Diff.
1. Proxima Centauri 3 5 3 2 0 1 14 6 +8
1. Lupopo BXL 4 5 4 2 1 1 20 12 +8
1. Esp. Schaerb. 3 5 3 2 0 1 18 11 +7
4. Futsal Jette 1 4 3 2 1 0 15 13 +2
4. Club Med Bruxelles 4 3 2 1 0 13 14 -1
4. Magic Bruxelles 4 2 2 0 0 11 5 +6
4. Uccle Peng. 1 4 3 2 1 0 14 6 +8
4. Medina Forest 2 4 3 2 1 0 29 18 +11
4. Akarova Bruxelles 4 2 2 0 0 12 7 +5
4. Dyn Ang Aud. 2 4 2 2 0 0 15 8 +7
11. Mariners Auderghem 6 3 4 1 2 1 28 21 +7
12. Turkish Utd 2 4 1 3 0 25 32 -7
12. Schaerbeek 3 2 3 1 2 0 16 26 -10
14. Flying Castors Bxl 0 2 0 2 0 2 23 -21
Extérieur
Pts Jou. Gag. Per. Nuls Pou. Con. Diff.
1. Proxima Centauri 3 8 4 4 0 0 25 8 +17
2. Lupopo BXL 4 5 3 2 0 1 29 12 +17
3. Esp. Schaerb. 3 4 4 2 2 0 16 20 -4
4. Futsal Jette 1 3 2 1 0 1 11 10 +1
4. Club Med Bruxelles 3 5 1 3 1 23 32 -9
6. Magic Bruxelles 2 2 1 1 0 13 9 +4
6. Uccle Peng. 1 2 3 1 2 0 20 20 0
6. Turkish Utd 2 1 1 0 0 6 4 +2
6. Schaerbeek 3 2 3 1 2 0 12 27 -15
10. Medina Forest 2 1 3 0 2 1 9 16 -7
11. Akarova Bruxelles 0 1 0 1 0 6 8 -2
11. Dyn Ang Aud. 2 0 3 0 3 0 7 21 -14
11. Mariners Auderghem 6 0 2 0 2 0 6 14 -8
11. Flying Castors Bxl 0 5 0 5 0 19 31 -12
Classement J-5
Pts Jou. Gag. Per. Nuls Pou. Con. Diff.
1. Proxima Centauri 3 10 5 5 0 0 32 10 +22
2. Lupopo BXL 4 7 4 3 0 1 28 11 +17
3. Esp. Schaerb. 3 6 5 3 2 0 24 24 0
3. Futsal Jette 1 6 3 3 0 0 22 16 +6
5. Club Med Bruxelles 4 4 2 2 0 21 21 0
5. Magic Bruxelles 4 2 2 0 0 11 5 +6
5. Akarova Bruxelles 4 3 2 1 0 18 15 +3
8. Uccle Peng. 1 2 3 1 2 0 16 14 +2
8. Medina Forest 2 2 4 1 3 0 23 27 -4
8. Dyn Ang Aud. 2 2 3 1 2 0 13 19 -6
8. Schaerbeek 3 2 3 1 2 0 14 22 -8
12. Mariners Auderghem 6 1 3 0 2 1 14 19 -5
13. Turkish Utd 0 3 0 3 0 17 27 -10
13. Flying Castors Bxl 0 5 0 5 0 15 38 -23
Classement J-10
Pts Jou. Gag. Per. Nuls Pou. Con. Diff.
1. Proxima Centauri 3 13 7 6 0 1 39 14 +25
2. Lupopo BXL 4 10 7 4 1 2 49 24 +25
3. Esp. Schaerb. 3 9 7 4 2 1 34 31 +3
4. Futsal Jette 1 7 5 3 1 1 26 23 +3
5. Club Med Bruxelles 7 8 3 4 1 36 46 -10
6. Magic Bruxelles 6 4 3 1 0 24 14 +10
7. Uccle Peng. 1 6 6 3 3 0 34 26 +8
8. Medina Forest 2 5 6 2 3 1 38 34 +4
9. Akarova Bruxelles 4 3 2 1 0 18 15 +3
10. Turkish Utd 4 5 2 3 0 31 36 -5
11. Dyn Ang Aud. 2 4 5 2 3 0 22 29 -7
12. Schaerbeek 3 4 6 2 4 0 28 53 -25
13. Mariners Auderghem 6 3 6 1 4 1 34 35 -1
14. Flying Castors Bxl 0 7 0 7 0 21 54 -33