Football en salle Ligue - Brabant - Division 4 G

votre sélection

Lundi 18 octobre 2021
21:00 Turkish Utd 3 - 11 Ol. Ixelles Comparer
Vendredi 22 octobre 2021
19:15 ASM Etterb. 5 - - - FO Brussels Comparer
20:00 Kiko13 Diegem - - - Medina Forest 2 Comparer
22:00 Sport Sante XL - - - Bois.s.Soif Comparer
Samedi 23 octobre 2021
22:00 Babylone - - - Green Spirit Comparer

Classement au 24/10/2021

Général
Pts Jou. Gag. Per. Nuls Pou. Con. Diff.
1. Ol. Ixelles 10 5 5 0 0 49 24 +25
2. FO Brussels 6 4 3 1 0 46 18 +28
3. Kiko13 Diegem 6 4 3 1 0 26 27 -1
4. DRO B Anderlecht 6 5 2 1 2 24 18 +6
5. Medina Forest 2 4 4 2 2 0 25 32 -7
6. Parking Bruxelles 4 4 2 2 0 20 30 -10
7. Turkish Utd 4 6 2 4 0 33 46 -13
8. ASM Etterb. 5 3 3 1 1 1 10 8 +2
9. Bois.s.Soif 2 4 1 3 0 20 22 -2
10. Sport Sante XL 2 4 1 3 0 23 30 -7
11. Babylone 1 2 0 1 1 7 8 -1
12. Green Spirit 0 3 0 3 0 9 29 -20
Domicile
Pts Jou. Gag. Per. Nuls Pou. Con. Diff.
1. Ol. Ixelles 8 4 4 0 0 38 21 +17
2. FO Brussels 4 3 2 1 0 35 15 +20
2. Kiko13 Diegem 4 2 2 0 0 12 7 +5
2. DRO B Anderlecht 4 3 1 0 2 12 9 +3
2. Medina Forest 2 4 2 2 0 0 17 7 +10
6. Parking Bruxelles 2 2 1 1 0 11 16 -5
6. ASM Etterb. 5 2 2 1 1 0 8 6 +2
6. Bois.s.Soif 2 3 1 2 0 20 17 +3
6. Sport Sante XL 2 1 1 0 0 9 5 +4
10. Turkish Utd 0 1 0 1 0 3 11 -8
10. Babylone 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
10. Green Spirit 0 1 0 1 0 3 10 -7
Extérieur
Pts Jou. Gag. Per. Nuls Pou. Con. Diff.
1. Turkish Utd 4 5 2 3 0 30 35 -5
2. Ol. Ixelles 2 1 1 0 0 11 3 +8
2. FO Brussels 2 1 1 0 0 11 3 +8
2. Kiko13 Diegem 2 2 1 1 0 14 20 -6
2. DRO B Anderlecht 2 2 1 1 0 12 9 +3
2. Parking Bruxelles 2 2 1 1 0 9 14 -5
7. ASM Etterb. 5 1 1 0 0 1 2 2 0
7. Babylone 1 2 0 1 1 7 8 -1
9. Medina Forest 2 0 2 0 2 0 8 25 -17
9. Bois.s.Soif 0 1 0 1 0 0 5 -5
9. Sport Sante XL 0 3 0 3 0 14 25 -11
9. Green Spirit 0 2 0 2 0 6 19 -13
Classement J-5
Pts Jou. Gag. Per. Nuls Pou. Con. Diff.
1. Ol. Ixelles 6 3 3 0 0 34 12 +22
2. DRO B Anderlecht 4 3 1 0 2 15 8 +7
2. Turkish Utd 4 4 2 2 0 21 29 -8
4. FO Brussels 2 2 1 1 0 18 12 +6
4. Kiko13 Diegem 2 2 1 1 0 14 20 -6
4. Medina Forest 2 2 2 1 1 0 15 11 +4
4. Parking Bruxelles 2 2 1 1 0 10 14 -4
4. Sport Sante XL 2 2 1 1 0 14 17 -3
9. ASM Etterb. 5 1 2 0 1 1 5 8 -3
9. Babylone 1 1 0 0 1 3 3 0
11. Bois.s.Soif 0 1 0 1 0 6 7 -1
11. Green Spirit 0 2 0 2 0 6 20 -14
Classement J-10
Pts Jou. Gag. Per. Nuls Pou. Con. Diff.
1. Ol. Ixelles 10 5 5 0 0 49 24 +25
2. FO Brussels 6 4 3 1 0 46 18 +28
3. Kiko13 Diegem 6 4 3 1 0 26 27 -1
4. DRO B Anderlecht 6 5 2 1 2 24 18 +6
5. Medina Forest 2 4 4 2 2 0 25 32 -7
6. Parking Bruxelles 4 4 2 2 0 20 30 -10
7. Turkish Utd 4 6 2 4 0 33 46 -13
8. ASM Etterb. 5 3 3 1 1 1 10 8 +2
9. Bois.s.Soif 2 4 1 3 0 20 22 -2
10. Sport Sante XL 2 4 1 3 0 23 30 -7
11. Babylone 1 2 0 1 1 7 8 -1
12. Green Spirit 0 3 0 3 0 9 29 -20

Fil info