Football corporatif et amateur Travailliste - Division 4V

votre sélection

Classement au 18/10/2020

Général
Pts Jou. Gag. Per. Nuls Pou. Con. Diff.
1. Team Volta 9 3 3 0 0 16 1 +15
2. La Louve 7 3 2 0 1 7 3 +4
2. Nahda 96 7 3 2 0 1 14 3 +11
4. Médina City 6 2 2 0 0 11 0 +11
4. OS Lusitanos 6 2 2 0 0 9 2 +7
6. Un. Schaerbeekoise 6 3 2 1 0 8 9 -1
7. Bucovina Suc. 4 2 1 0 1 13 4 +9
8. Simon's 3 3 1 2 0 7 11 -4
8. AO Asturiana 3 3 1 2 0 7 11 -4
10. ASCS Belgium 1 2 0 1 1 3 5 -2
11. Anatol. 95 1 3 0 2 1 5 11 -6
11. Los Extran. 1 3 0 2 1 4 7 -3
13. Utd Molenbeek 0 2 0 2 0 0 9 -9
14. Hellas 0 4 0 4 0 1 29 -28
Domicile
Pts Jou. Gag. Per. Nuls Pou. Con. Diff.
1. Un. Schaerbeekoise 6 2 2 0 0 8 4 +4
2. La Louve 4 2 1 0 1 5 3 +2
3. Team Volta 3 1 1 0 0 5 0 +5
3. Médina City 3 1 1 0 0 5 0 +5
3. OS Lusitanos 3 1 1 0 0 3 0 +3
3. Bucovina Suc. 3 1 1 0 0 9 0 +9
7. Nahda 96 1 1 0 0 1 1 1 0
7. Anatol. 95 1 2 0 1 1 5 8 -3
9. Simon's 0 1 0 1 0 0 6 -6
9. AO Asturiana 0 2 0 2 0 2 11 -9
9. ASCS Belgium 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
9. Los Extran. 0 1 0 1 0 1 3 -2
9. Utd Molenbeek 0 2 0 2 0 0 9 -9
9. Hellas 0 2 0 2 0 1 15 -14
Extérieur
Pts Jou. Gag. Per. Nuls Pou. Con. Diff.
1. Team Volta 6 2 2 0 0 11 1 +10
1. Nahda 96 6 2 2 0 0 13 2 +11
3. La Louve 3 1 1 0 0 2 0 +2
3. Médina City 3 1 1 0 0 6 0 +6
3. OS Lusitanos 3 1 1 0 0 6 2 +4
3. Simon's 3 2 1 1 0 7 5 +2
3. AO Asturiana 3 1 1 0 0 5 0 +5
8. Bucovina Suc. 1 1 0 0 1 4 4 0
8. ASCS Belgium 1 2 0 1 1 3 5 -2
8. Los Extran. 1 2 0 1 1 3 4 -1
11. Un. Schaerbeekoise 0 1 0 1 0 0 5 -5
11. Anatol. 95 0 1 0 1 0 0 3 -3
11. Utd Molenbeek 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
11. Hellas 0 2 0 2 0 0 14 -14
Classement J-5
Pts Jou. Gag. Per. Nuls Pou. Con. Diff.
1. Team Volta 9 3 3 0 0 16 1 +15
2. La Louve 7 3 2 0 1 7 3 +4
2. Nahda 96 7 3 2 0 1 14 3 +11
4. Médina City 6 2 2 0 0 11 0 +11
4. OS Lusitanos 6 2 2 0 0 9 2 +7
6. Un. Schaerbeekoise 6 3 2 1 0 8 9 -1
7. Bucovina Suc. 4 2 1 0 1 13 4 +9
8. Simon's 3 3 1 2 0 7 11 -4
8. AO Asturiana 3 3 1 2 0 7 11 -4
10. ASCS Belgium 1 2 0 1 1 3 5 -2
11. Anatol. 95 1 3 0 2 1 5 11 -6
11. Los Extran. 1 3 0 2 1 4 7 -3
13. Utd Molenbeek 0 2 0 2 0 0 9 -9
14. Hellas 0 4 0 4 0 1 29 -28
Classement J-10
Pts Jou. Gag. Per. Nuls Pou. Con. Diff.
1. Team Volta 9 3 3 0 0 16 1 +15
2. La Louve 7 3 2 0 1 7 3 +4
2. Nahda 96 7 3 2 0 1 14 3 +11
4. Médina City 6 2 2 0 0 11 0 +11
4. OS Lusitanos 6 2 2 0 0 9 2 +7
6. Un. Schaerbeekoise 6 3 2 1 0 8 9 -1
7. Bucovina Suc. 4 2 1 0 1 13 4 +9
8. Simon's 3 3 1 2 0 7 11 -4
8. AO Asturiana 3 3 1 2 0 7 11 -4
10. ASCS Belgium 1 2 0 1 1 3 5 -2
11. Anatol. 95 1 3 0 2 1 5 11 -6
11. Los Extran. 1 3 0 2 1 4 7 -3
13. Utd Molenbeek 0 2 0 2 0 0 9 -9
14. Hellas 0 4 0 4 0 1 29 -28

Fil info