Football en salle Ligue - Brabant - Division 5 E

votre sélection

Mardi 19 octobre 2021
21:00 Ann. 25 2 - - - Futsal Evere 2 Comparer
Mercredi 20 octobre 2021
22:00 APS Oasis BXL 3 - - - CSJ Bxl Comparer
Vendredi 22 octobre 2021
19:00 Sourds BXL - - - Bxl Red Lab. Comparer
20:00 QLV T Bxl 3 - - - Scabal BXL Comparer
Samedi 23 octobre 2021
20:00 Futsal Evere 2 - - - APS Oasis BXL 3 Comparer
21:00 Akarova 2 - - - Union Bxl Comparer

Classement au 24/10/2021

Général
Pts Jou. Gag. Per. Nuls Pou. Con. Diff.
1. APS Oasis BXL 3 10 7 5 2 0 38 37 +1
2. Futsal Evere 2 9 5 4 0 1 38 17 +21
3. CSJ Bxl 9 6 4 1 1 43 25 +18
4. Akarova 2 8 4 4 0 0 54 11 +43
5. Petit Boule Bruxelles 5 4 2 1 1 29 22 +7
6. Union Bxl 5 5 2 2 1 28 19 +9
7. QLV T Bxl 3 5 5 2 2 1 29 36 -7
8. Ichec Boys Bxl 4 4 2 2 0 16 21 -5
9. Scabal BXL 4 5 2 3 0 25 45 -20
10. Sourds BXL 3 5 1 3 1 22 50 -28
11. Futsal Jette 2 2 4 1 3 0 10 14 -4
12. Ann. 25 2 2 5 1 4 0 28 30 -2
13. Bxl Red Lab. 1 4 0 3 1 11 30 -19
14. Ares Utd BX 4 1 5 0 4 1 14 28 -14
Domicile
Pts Jou. Gag. Per. Nuls Pou. Con. Diff.
1. CSJ Bxl 5 4 2 1 1 33 25 +8
2. APS Oasis BXL 3 4 3 2 1 0 9 11 -2
2. Akarova 2 4 2 2 0 0 36 5 +31
2. Ichec Boys Bxl 4 3 2 1 0 15 13 +2
2. Scabal BXL 4 3 2 1 0 15 19 -4
6. Union Bxl 3 3 1 1 1 15 13 +2
6. QLV T Bxl 3 3 3 1 1 1 22 27 -5
8. Futsal Evere 2 2 1 1 0 0 9 1 +8
8. Petit Boule Bruxelles 2 2 1 1 0 13 10 +3
8. Futsal Jette 2 2 2 1 1 0 5 6 -1
8. Ann. 25 2 2 3 1 2 0 20 17 +3
12. Ares Utd BX 4 1 3 0 2 1 9 16 -7
13. Sourds BXL 0 1 0 1 0 4 6 -2
13. Bxl Red Lab. 0 1 0 1 0 1 10 -9
Extérieur
Pts Jou. Gag. Per. Nuls Pou. Con. Diff.
1. Futsal Evere 2 7 4 3 0 1 29 16 +13
2. APS Oasis BXL 3 6 4 3 1 0 29 26 +3
3. CSJ Bxl 4 2 2 0 0 10 0 +10
3. Akarova 2 4 2 2 0 0 18 6 +12
5. Petit Boule Bruxelles 3 2 1 0 1 16 12 +4
5. Sourds BXL 3 4 1 2 1 18 44 -26
7. Union Bxl 2 2 1 1 0 13 6 +7
7. QLV T Bxl 3 2 2 1 1 0 7 9 -2
9. Bxl Red Lab. 1 3 0 2 1 10 20 -10
10. Ichec Boys Bxl 0 1 0 1 0 1 8 -7
10. Scabal BXL 0 2 0 2 0 10 26 -16
10. Futsal Jette 2 0 2 0 2 0 5 8 -3
10. Ann. 25 2 0 2 0 2 0 8 13 -5
10. Ares Utd BX 4 0 2 0 2 0 5 12 -7
Classement J-5
Pts Jou. Gag. Per. Nuls Pou. Con. Diff.
1. APS Oasis BXL 3 6 4 3 1 0 14 19 -5
2. Futsal Evere 2 5 3 2 0 1 22 9 +13
2. QLV T Bxl 3 5 3 2 0 1 22 18 +4
4. Akarova 2 4 2 2 0 0 36 5 +31
4. Ichec Boys Bxl 4 3 2 1 0 12 11 +1
4. Scabal BXL 4 3 2 1 0 16 20 -4
7. CSJ Bxl 3 3 1 1 1 16 13 +3
7. Petit Boule Bruxelles 3 2 1 0 1 17 11 +6
9. Union Bxl 2 3 1 2 0 12 11 +1
9. Sourds BXL 2 3 1 2 0 12 38 -26
9. Ann. 25 2 2 3 1 2 0 18 15 +3
12. Futsal Jette 2 0 3 0 3 0 5 13 -8
12. Bxl Red Lab. 0 2 0 2 0 6 16 -10
12. Ares Utd BX 4 0 3 0 3 0 10 19 -9
Classement J-10
Pts Jou. Gag. Per. Nuls Pou. Con. Diff.
1. APS Oasis BXL 3 10 7 5 2 0 38 37 +1
2. Futsal Evere 2 9 5 4 0 1 38 17 +21
3. CSJ Bxl 9 6 4 1 1 43 25 +18
4. Akarova 2 8 4 4 0 0 54 11 +43
5. Petit Boule Bruxelles 5 4 2 1 1 29 22 +7
6. Union Bxl 5 5 2 2 1 28 19 +9
7. QLV T Bxl 3 5 5 2 2 1 29 36 -7
8. Ichec Boys Bxl 4 4 2 2 0 16 21 -5
9. Scabal BXL 4 5 2 3 0 25 45 -20
10. Sourds BXL 3 5 1 3 1 22 50 -28
11. Futsal Jette 2 2 4 1 3 0 10 14 -4
12. Ann. 25 2 2 5 1 4 0 28 30 -2
13. Bxl Red Lab. 1 4 0 3 1 11 30 -19
14. Ares Utd BX 4 1 5 0 4 1 14 28 -14

Fil info