Football en salle Ligue - Brabant - Division 5 F

votre sélection

Mercredi 14 octobre 2020
22:00 Schaerbeek 3 10 - 3 Sourds BXL Comparer
Jeudi 15 octobre 2020
22:00 Ares Utd BX 4 Bxl One Comparer
Vendredi 16 octobre 2020
20:00 QLV T Bxl 3 M Bulle Comparer

Classement au 18/10/2020

Général
Pts Jou. Gag. Per. Nuls Pou. Con. Diff.
1. Schaerbeek 3 12 6 6 0 0 38 15 +23
2. Ann. 25 2 5 3 2 0 1 25 11 +14
3. Futsal Jette 2 5 3 2 0 1 12 7 +5
4. Akarova 2 5 4 2 1 1 18 16 +2
5. Esp. Molenb. 3 4 3 2 1 0 20 15 +5
6. CSJ Molenbeek 4 6 2 4 0 24 34 -10
7. Ichec Boys Bxl 3 2 1 0 1 10 5 +5
8. QLV T Bxl 3 3 3 1 1 1 17 20 -3
9. Oasis Bxl 3 5 0 2 3 23 26 -3
10. M Bulle 2 3 1 2 0 14 21 -7
11. Ares Utd BX 4 2 4 1 3 0 18 22 -4
12. Sourds BXL 2 4 1 3 0 19 31 -12
13. Bxl One 0 4 0 4 0 13 28 -15
Domicile
Pts Jou. Gag. Per. Nuls Pou. Con. Diff.
1. Schaerbeek 3 8 4 4 0 0 27 10 +17
2. CSJ Molenbeek 4 3 2 1 0 18 17 +1
3. Ann. 25 2 3 2 1 0 1 14 7 +7
3. Futsal Jette 2 3 2 1 0 1 7 3 +4
3. Ichec Boys Bxl 3 2 1 0 1 10 5 +5
6. Akarova 2 2 2 1 1 0 7 7 0
6. Esp. Molenb. 3 2 1 1 0 0 6 4 +2
8. Oasis Bxl 1 2 0 1 1 10 12 -2
9. QLV T Bxl 3 0 1 0 1 0 5 10 -5
9. M Bulle 0 2 0 2 0 5 16 -11
9. Ares Utd BX 4 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
9. Sourds BXL 0 2 0 2 0 11 17 -6
9. Bxl One 0 2 0 2 0 10 13 -3
Extérieur
Pts Jou. Gag. Per. Nuls Pou. Con. Diff.
1. Schaerbeek 3 4 2 2 0 0 11 5 +6
2. Akarova 2 3 2 1 0 1 11 9 +2
2. QLV T Bxl 3 3 2 1 0 1 12 10 +2
4. Ann. 25 2 2 1 1 0 0 11 4 +7
4. Futsal Jette 2 2 1 1 0 0 5 4 +1
4. Esp. Molenb. 3 2 2 1 1 0 14 11 +3
4. Oasis Bxl 2 3 0 1 2 13 14 -1
4. M Bulle 2 1 1 0 0 9 5 +4
4. Ares Utd BX 4 2 4 1 3 0 18 22 -4
4. Sourds BXL 2 2 1 1 0 8 14 -6
11. CSJ Molenbeek 0 3 0 3 0 6 17 -11
11. Ichec Boys Bxl 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
11. Bxl One 0 2 0 2 0 3 15 -12
Classement J-5
Pts Jou. Gag. Per. Nuls Pou. Con. Diff.
1. Schaerbeek 3 10 5 5 0 0 32 14 +18
2. Futsal Jette 2 4 2 2 0 0 10 5 +5
2. Akarova 2 4 3 2 1 0 12 10 +2
4. Ann. 25 2 3 2 1 0 1 16 9 +7
5. Esp. Molenb. 3 2 2 1 1 0 10 10 0
5. CSJ Molenbeek 2 4 1 3 0 15 22 -7
5. Ichec Boys Bxl 2 1 1 0 0 6 1 +5
5. QLV T Bxl 3 2 1 1 0 0 8 6 +2
5. M Bulle 2 3 1 2 0 14 21 -7
5. Sourds BXL 2 3 1 2 0 13 23 -10
11. Oasis Bxl 1 3 0 2 1 15 18 -3
12. Ares Utd BX 4 0 2 0 2 0 4 8 -4
12. Bxl One 0 3 0 3 0 11 19 -8
Classement J-10
Pts Jou. Gag. Per. Nuls Pou. Con. Diff.
1. Schaerbeek 3 12 6 6 0 0 38 15 +23
2. Ann. 25 2 5 3 2 0 1 25 11 +14
3. Futsal Jette 2 5 3 2 0 1 12 7 +5
4. Akarova 2 5 4 2 1 1 18 16 +2
5. Esp. Molenb. 3 4 3 2 1 0 20 15 +5
6. CSJ Molenbeek 4 6 2 4 0 24 34 -10
7. Ichec Boys Bxl 3 2 1 0 1 10 5 +5
8. QLV T Bxl 3 3 3 1 1 1 17 20 -3
9. Oasis Bxl 3 5 0 2 3 23 26 -3
10. M Bulle 2 3 1 2 0 14 21 -7
11. Ares Utd BX 4 2 4 1 3 0 18 22 -4
12. Sourds BXL 2 4 1 3 0 19 31 -12
13. Bxl One 0 4 0 4 0 13 28 -15

Fil info