Football en salle Ligue - Brabant - Division 5 I

votre sélection

Mardi 13 octobre 2020
20:00 SP. BX Trees BXL Comparer
Jeudi 15 octobre 2020
20:00 Atrebates US Bxl Comparer
Vendredi 16 octobre 2020
19:00 Bxl Red Lab. FCP Schaerbeek Comparer
Samedi 17 octobre 2020
19:00 Mariners Aud. 9 U1000 2 Comparer

Classement au 18/10/2020

Général
Pts Jou. Gag. Per. Nuls Pou. Con. Diff.
1. FCP Schaerbeek 6 3 3 0 0 34 9 +25
2. Mariners Aud. 9 4 2 2 0 0 30 6 +24
3. US Bxl 4 2 2 0 0 16 6 +10
4. Futsal BXL 4 3 2 1 0 32 15 +17
5. Zinnekes Bruxelles 4 4 2 2 0 20 18 +2
6. Bxl Red Lab. 3 3 1 1 1 12 13 -1
7. Midar Molenb. 3 4 1 2 1 23 26 -3
8. Atrebates 2 3 1 2 0 12 28 -16
9. U1000 2 2 3 1 2 0 17 36 -19
10. Trees BXL 2 4 1 3 0 16 28 -12
11. Scabal BXL 2 5 1 4 0 23 50 -27
12. SP. BX 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
Domicile
Pts Jou. Gag. Per. Nuls Pou. Con. Diff.
1. FCP Schaerbeek 4 2 2 0 0 16 2 +14
2. Midar Molenb. 3 3 1 1 1 18 19 -1
3. Mariners Aud. 9 2 1 1 0 0 19 3 +16
3. US Bxl 2 1 1 0 0 9 3 +6
3. Futsal BXL 2 1 1 0 0 19 7 +12
3. Zinnekes Bruxelles 2 2 1 1 0 6 5 +1
3. U1000 2 2 3 1 2 0 17 36 -19
8. Bxl Red Lab. 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
8. Atrebates 0 1 0 1 0 4 5 -1
8. Trees BXL 0 1 0 1 0 4 5 -1
8. Scabal BXL 0 3 0 3 0 11 27 -16
8. SP. BX 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
Extérieur
Pts Jou. Gag. Per. Nuls Pou. Con. Diff.
1. Bxl Red Lab. 3 3 1 1 1 12 13 -1
2. FCP Schaerbeek 2 1 1 0 0 18 7 +11
2. Mariners Aud. 9 2 1 1 0 0 11 3 +8
2. US Bxl 2 1 1 0 0 7 3 +4
2. Futsal BXL 2 2 1 1 0 13 8 +5
2. Zinnekes Bruxelles 2 2 1 1 0 14 13 +1
2. Atrebates 2 2 1 1 0 8 23 -15
2. Trees BXL 2 3 1 2 0 12 23 -11
2. Scabal BXL 2 2 1 1 0 12 23 -11
10. Midar Molenb. 0 1 0 1 0 5 7 -2
10. U1000 2 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
10. SP. BX 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
Classement J-5
Pts Jou. Gag. Per. Nuls Pou. Con. Diff.
1. FCP Schaerbeek 4 2 2 0 0 29 9 +20
1. Zinnekes Bruxelles 4 3 2 1 0 17 9 +8
3. Mariners Aud. 9 2 1 1 0 0 11 3 +8
3. US Bxl 2 1 1 0 0 7 3 +4
3. Futsal BXL 2 1 1 0 0 19 7 +12
3. Atrebates 2 2 1 1 0 9 9 0
3. U1000 2 2 2 1 1 0 14 23 -9
3. Trees BXL 2 3 1 2 0 10 19 -9
3. Scabal BXL 2 4 1 3 0 19 45 -26
10. Bxl Red Lab. 1 2 0 1 1 7 9 -2
10. Midar Molenb. 1 3 0 2 1 14 20 -6
12. SP. BX 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
Classement J-10
Pts Jou. Gag. Per. Nuls Pou. Con. Diff.
1. FCP Schaerbeek 6 3 3 0 0 34 9 +25
2. Mariners Aud. 9 4 2 2 0 0 30 6 +24
3. US Bxl 4 2 2 0 0 16 6 +10
4. Futsal BXL 4 3 2 1 0 32 15 +17
5. Zinnekes Bruxelles 4 4 2 2 0 20 18 +2
6. Bxl Red Lab. 3 3 1 1 1 12 13 -1
7. Midar Molenb. 3 4 1 2 1 23 26 -3
8. Atrebates 2 3 1 2 0 12 28 -16
9. U1000 2 2 3 1 2 0 17 36 -19
10. Trees BXL 2 4 1 3 0 16 28 -12
11. Scabal BXL 2 5 1 4 0 23 50 -27
12. SP. BX 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0

Fil info