Tennis de table Corporatif - Namur - Division 5

votre sélection

Mardi 6 octobre 2020
00:00 PBS B 8 - 4 Club des 5 Comparer
00:00 Saint-Marc 8 - 4 Rail K Comparer
Mercredi 7 octobre 2020
00:00 Les Pelots B 11 - 1 Les Markas B Comparer
Jeudi 8 octobre 2020
00:00 ATTEM A 2 - 10 J. Suarlée B Comparer
Vendredi 9 octobre 2020
00:00 Ref. Santé B 0 - 12 UCM A Comparer

Classement au 11/10/2020

Général
Pts Jou. Gag. Per. Nuls Pou. Con. Diff.
1. Les Pelots B 4 2 2 0 0 21 3 +18
1. PBS B 4 2 2 0 0 19 5 +14
1. UCM A 4 2 2 0 0 22 2 +20
4. J. Suarlée B 2 1 1 0 0 10 2 +8
5. Saint-Marc 2 2 1 1 0 11 13 -2
5. Les Markas B 2 2 1 1 0 11 13 -2
5. Club des 5 2 2 1 1 0 13 11 +2
8. J. Suarlée A 0 1 0 1 0 2 10 -8
9. ATTEM A 0 2 0 2 0 4 20 -16
9. Rail K 0 2 0 2 0 6 18 -12
9. Ref. Santé B 0 2 0 2 0 1 23 -22
Domicile
Pts Jou. Gag. Per. Nuls Pou. Con. Diff.
1. PBS B 4 2 2 0 0 19 5 +14
2. Les Pelots B 2 1 1 0 0 11 1 +10
2. UCM A 2 1 1 0 0 10 2 +8
2. Saint-Marc 2 1 1 0 0 8 4 +4
2. Club des 5 2 1 1 0 0 9 3 +6
6. J. Suarlée B 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
6. Les Markas B 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
6. J. Suarlée A 0 1 0 1 0 2 10 -8
6. ATTEM A 0 2 0 2 0 4 20 -16
6. Rail K 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
6. Ref. Santé B 0 1 0 1 0 0 12 -12
Extérieur
Pts Jou. Gag. Per. Nuls Pou. Con. Diff.
1. Les Pelots B 2 1 1 0 0 10 2 +8
1. UCM A 2 1 1 0 0 12 0 +12
1. J. Suarlée B 2 1 1 0 0 10 2 +8
1. Les Markas B 2 2 1 1 0 11 13 -2
5. PBS B 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
5. Saint-Marc 0 1 0 1 0 3 9 -6
5. Club des 5 0 1 0 1 0 4 8 -4
5. J. Suarlée A 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
5. ATTEM A 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
5. Rail K 0 2 0 2 0 6 18 -12
5. Ref. Santé B 0 1 0 1 0 1 11 -10
Classement J-5
Pts Jou. Gag. Per. Nuls Pou. Con. Diff.
1. Les Pelots B 4 2 2 0 0 21 3 +18
1. PBS B 4 2 2 0 0 19 5 +14
1. UCM A 4 2 2 0 0 22 2 +20
4. J. Suarlée B 2 1 1 0 0 10 2 +8
5. Saint-Marc 2 2 1 1 0 11 13 -2
5. Les Markas B 2 2 1 1 0 11 13 -2
5. Club des 5 2 2 1 1 0 13 11 +2
8. J. Suarlée A 0 1 0 1 0 2 10 -8
9. ATTEM A 0 2 0 2 0 4 20 -16
9. Rail K 0 2 0 2 0 6 18 -12
9. Ref. Santé B 0 2 0 2 0 1 23 -22
Classement J-10
Pts Jou. Gag. Per. Nuls Pou. Con. Diff.
1. Les Pelots B 4 2 2 0 0 21 3 +18
1. PBS B 4 2 2 0 0 19 5 +14
1. UCM A 4 2 2 0 0 22 2 +20
4. J. Suarlée B 2 1 1 0 0 10 2 +8
5. Saint-Marc 2 2 1 1 0 11 13 -2
5. Les Markas B 2 2 1 1 0 11 13 -2
5. Club des 5 2 2 1 1 0 13 11 +2
8. J. Suarlée A 0 1 0 1 0 2 10 -8
9. ATTEM A 0 2 0 2 0 4 20 -16
9. Rail K 0 2 0 2 0 6 18 -12
9. Ref. Santé B 0 2 0 2 0 1 23 -22

Fil info