Basket-ball National - Jeunes - DU15 AWBB

votre sélection

Classement au 11/10/2020

Général
Pts Jou. Gag. Per. Nuls Pou. Con. Diff.
1. Castorettes Braine 6 2 2 0 0 133 84 +49
1. Liège Panthers 6 2 2 0 0 146 83 +63
3. Boninne 3 1 1 0 0 136 22 +114
3. Sprimont 3 1 1 0 0 88 60 +28
5. UFSJ Quaregnon 2 2 0 2 0 76 133 -57
6. SP. Ladies Charl. 1 1 0 1 0 60 88 -28
6. Belfius Namur Capitale 1 1 0 1 0 46 67 -21
6. Ecole Européenne Ixelles 1 1 0 1 0 22 136 -114
6. Centre Gaume 1 1 0 1 0 45 79 -34
10. Blegny 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
10. Ganshoren dames 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
10. JL Arlon 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
10. Natoye 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
10. Tournai 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
Domicile
Pts Jou. Gag. Per. Nuls Pou. Con. Diff.
1. Liège Panthers 6 2 2 0 0 146 83 +63
2. Castorettes Braine 3 1 1 0 0 79 45 +34
2. Boninne 3 1 1 0 0 136 22 +114
4. UFSJ Quaregnon 1 1 0 1 0 39 54 -15
4. SP. Ladies Charl. 1 1 0 1 0 60 88 -28
6. Sprimont 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
6. Belfius Namur Capitale 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
6. Ecole Européenne Ixelles 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
6. Centre Gaume 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
6. Blegny 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
6. Ganshoren dames 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
6. JL Arlon 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
6. Natoye 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
6. Tournai 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
Extérieur
Pts Jou. Gag. Per. Nuls Pou. Con. Diff.
1. Castorettes Braine 3 1 1 0 0 54 39 +15
1. Sprimont 3 1 1 0 0 88 60 +28
3. UFSJ Quaregnon 1 1 0 1 0 37 79 -42
3. Belfius Namur Capitale 1 1 0 1 0 46 67 -21
3. Ecole Européenne Ixelles 1 1 0 1 0 22 136 -114
3. Centre Gaume 1 1 0 1 0 45 79 -34
7. Liège Panthers 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
7. Boninne 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
7. SP. Ladies Charl. 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
7. Blegny 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
7. Ganshoren dames 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
7. JL Arlon 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
7. Natoye 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
7. Tournai 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
Classement J-5
Pts Jou. Gag. Per. Nuls Pou. Con. Diff.
1. Castorettes Braine 6 2 2 0 0 133 84 +49
1. Liège Panthers 6 2 2 0 0 146 83 +63
3. Boninne 3 1 1 0 0 136 22 +114
3. Sprimont 3 1 1 0 0 88 60 +28
5. UFSJ Quaregnon 2 2 0 2 0 76 133 -57
6. SP. Ladies Charl. 1 1 0 1 0 60 88 -28
6. Belfius Namur Capitale 1 1 0 1 0 46 67 -21
6. Ecole Européenne Ixelles 1 1 0 1 0 22 136 -114
6. Centre Gaume 1 1 0 1 0 45 79 -34
10. Blegny 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
10. Ganshoren dames 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
10. JL Arlon 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
10. Natoye 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
10. Tournai 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
Classement J-10
Pts Jou. Gag. Per. Nuls Pou. Con. Diff.
1. Castorettes Braine 6 2 2 0 0 133 84 +49
1. Liège Panthers 6 2 2 0 0 146 83 +63
3. Boninne 3 1 1 0 0 136 22 +114
3. Sprimont 3 1 1 0 0 88 60 +28
5. UFSJ Quaregnon 2 2 0 2 0 76 133 -57
6. SP. Ladies Charl. 1 1 0 1 0 60 88 -28
6. Belfius Namur Capitale 1 1 0 1 0 46 67 -21
6. Ecole Européenne Ixelles 1 1 0 1 0 22 136 -114
6. Centre Gaume 1 1 0 1 0 45 79 -34
10. Blegny 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
10. Ganshoren dames 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
10. JL Arlon 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
10. Natoye 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
10. Tournai 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0

Fil info