Football en salle Union Belge - National - Espoirs 1

votre sélection

Classement au 18/10/2020

Général
Pts Jou. Gag. Per. Nuls Pou. Con. Diff.
1. R. Noorderwijk 11 5 3 0 2 17 10 +7
2. CB Fut. Jette 10 4 3 0 1 20 5 +15
3. FP Hal-Gooik 9 4 3 1 0 9 11 -2
4. Eisden Dorp 7 5 2 2 1 14 15 -1
5. F. Topsport Antwerp. 6 2 2 0 0 18 0 +18
6. Fut. Châtelineau 6 4 2 2 0 17 9 +8
7. Kr. Malle 5 5 1 2 2 12 15 -3
8. Sq. Mouscron-Estaimpuis 4 2 1 0 1 6 5 +1
9. Fut. Hasselt 4 4 1 2 1 7 17 -10
10. Renolim Borgloon 3 4 1 3 0 6 10 -4
11. FS Châtelet 3 4 1 3 0 7 13 -6
12. Pr. Lier 0 5 0 5 0 6 29 -23
Domicile
Pts Jou. Gag. Per. Nuls Pou. Con. Diff.
1. FP Hal-Gooik 9 3 3 0 0 9 1 +8
2. CB Fut. Jette 6 2 2 0 0 9 1 +8
3. Kr. Malle 5 3 1 0 2 9 5 +4
4. R. Noorderwijk 4 2 1 0 1 8 4 +4
5. Eisden Dorp 3 2 1 1 0 6 6 0
5. F. Topsport Antwerp. 3 1 1 0 0 10 0 +10
5. Fut. Châtelineau 3 2 1 1 0 10 7 +3
5. FS Châtelet 3 3 1 2 0 6 7 -1
9. Fut. Hasselt 1 2 0 1 1 3 11 -8
10. Sq. Mouscron-Estaimpuis 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
10. Renolim Borgloon 0 2 0 2 0 4 6 -2
10. Pr. Lier 0 2 0 2 0 2 15 -13
Extérieur
Pts Jou. Gag. Per. Nuls Pou. Con. Diff.
1. R. Noorderwijk 7 3 2 0 1 9 6 +3
2. CB Fut. Jette 4 2 1 0 1 11 4 +7
2. Eisden Dorp 4 3 1 1 1 8 9 -1
2. Sq. Mouscron-Estaimpuis 4 2 1 0 1 6 5 +1
5. F. Topsport Antwerp. 3 1 1 0 0 8 0 +8
5. Fut. Châtelineau 3 2 1 1 0 7 2 +5
5. Fut. Hasselt 3 2 1 1 0 4 6 -2
5. Renolim Borgloon 3 2 1 1 0 2 4 -2
9. FP Hal-Gooik 0 1 0 1 0 0 10 -10
9. Kr. Malle 0 2 0 2 0 3 10 -7
9. FS Châtelet 0 1 0 1 0 1 6 -5
9. Pr. Lier 0 3 0 3 0 4 14 -10
Classement J-5
Pts Jou. Gag. Per. Nuls Pou. Con. Diff.
1. R. Noorderwijk 8 4 2 0 2 14 8 +6
2. CB Fut. Jette 7 3 2 0 1 12 4 +8
2. Eisden Dorp 7 4 2 1 1 12 12 0
4. FP Hal-Gooik 6 3 2 1 0 8 11 -3
4. F. Topsport Antwerp. 6 2 2 0 0 18 0 +18
4. Fut. Châtelineau 6 3 2 1 0 17 8 +9
7. Sq. Mouscron-Estaimpuis 4 2 1 0 1 6 5 +1
7. Fut. Hasselt 4 3 1 1 1 6 13 -7
9. Renolim Borgloon 3 3 1 2 0 6 6 0
10. Kr. Malle 2 4 0 2 2 8 15 -7
11. FS Châtelet 0 3 0 3 0 3 12 -9
11. Pr. Lier 0 4 0 4 0 5 21 -16
Classement J-10
Pts Jou. Gag. Per. Nuls Pou. Con. Diff.
1. R. Noorderwijk 11 5 3 0 2 17 10 +7
2. CB Fut. Jette 10 4 3 0 1 20 5 +15
3. FP Hal-Gooik 9 4 3 1 0 9 11 -2
4. Eisden Dorp 7 5 2 2 1 14 15 -1
5. F. Topsport Antwerp. 6 2 2 0 0 18 0 +18
6. Fut. Châtelineau 6 4 2 2 0 17 9 +8
7. Kr. Malle 5 5 1 2 2 12 15 -3
8. Sq. Mouscron-Estaimpuis 4 2 1 0 1 6 5 +1
9. Fut. Hasselt 4 4 1 2 1 7 17 -10
10. Renolim Borgloon 3 4 1 3 0 6 10 -4
11. FS Châtelet 3 4 1 3 0 7 13 -6
12. Pr. Lier 0 5 0 5 0 6 29 -23

Fil info