Football Hainaut - Messieurs - Hainaut 2 A

votre sélection

Classement au 11/10/2020

Général
Pts Jou. Gag. Per. Nuls Pou. Con. Diff.
1. Ent. Acren Lessines B 10 5 3 1 1 13 7 +6
1. Templeuve 10 5 3 1 1 6 5 +1
3. Estaimbourg 7 3 2 0 1 3 1 +2
3. Obigies A 7 3 2 0 1 6 2 +4
5. Ere-Allain A 7 4 2 1 1 12 9 +3
5. Péruwelz B 7 4 2 1 1 6 4 +2
7. Wiers A 6 3 2 1 0 6 5 +1
8. RUS Tournai A 6 5 2 3 0 14 19 -5
9. Isières A 5 4 1 1 2 4 3 +1
10. Esplechin A 5 5 1 2 2 6 11 -5
10. Havinnes 5 5 1 2 2 7 8 -1
12. Meslin GM A 4 3 1 1 1 6 3 +3
13. Anvaing 4 4 1 2 1 6 6 0
14. Herseaux 3 5 1 4 0 7 11 -4
15. FC Luingnois A 2 3 0 1 2 4 5 -1
16. Enghien 2 5 0 3 2 3 10 -7
Domicile
Pts Jou. Gag. Per. Nuls Pou. Con. Diff.
1. Templeuve 7 3 2 0 1 4 2 +2
2. Ent. Acren Lessines B 6 3 2 1 0 8 6 +2
2. RUS Tournai A 6 3 2 1 0 9 7 +2
4. Estaimbourg 4 2 1 0 1 1 0 +1
4. Péruwelz B 4 2 1 0 1 3 1 +2
4. Isières A 4 2 1 0 1 3 1 +2
4. Meslin GM A 4 2 1 0 1 5 1 +4
8. Obigies A 3 1 1 0 0 3 1 +2
8. Ere-Allain A 3 2 1 1 0 9 7 +2
8. Wiers A 3 1 1 0 0 1 0 +1
8. Herseaux 3 2 1 1 0 4 4 0
12. Esplechin A 1 2 0 1 1 0 2 -2
12. Havinnes 1 3 0 2 1 5 8 -3
12. Anvaing 1 2 0 1 1 2 3 -1
12. FC Luingnois A 1 1 0 0 1 1 1 0
16. Enghien 0 2 0 2 0 1 6 -5
Extérieur
Pts Jou. Gag. Per. Nuls Pou. Con. Diff.
1. Ent. Acren Lessines B 4 2 1 0 1 5 1 +4
1. Obigies A 4 2 1 0 1 3 1 +2
1. Ere-Allain A 4 2 1 0 1 3 2 +1
1. Esplechin A 4 3 1 1 1 6 9 -3
1. Havinnes 4 2 1 0 1 2 0 +2
6. Templeuve 3 2 1 1 0 2 3 -1
6. Estaimbourg 3 1 1 0 0 2 1 +1
6. Péruwelz B 3 2 1 1 0 3 3 0
6. Wiers A 3 2 1 1 0 5 5 0
6. Anvaing 3 2 1 1 0 4 3 +1
11. Enghien 2 3 0 1 2 2 4 -2
12. Isières A 1 2 0 1 1 1 2 -1
12. FC Luingnois A 1 2 0 1 1 3 4 -1
14. RUS Tournai A 0 2 0 2 0 5 12 -7
14. Meslin GM A 0 1 0 1 0 1 2 -1
14. Herseaux 0 3 0 3 0 3 7 -4
Classement J-5
Pts Jou. Gag. Per. Nuls Pou. Con. Diff.
1. Ent. Acren Lessines B 10 5 3 1 1 13 7 +6
1. Templeuve 10 5 3 1 1 6 5 +1
3. Estaimbourg 7 3 2 0 1 3 1 +2
3. Obigies A 7 3 2 0 1 6 2 +4
5. Ere-Allain A 7 4 2 1 1 12 9 +3
5. Péruwelz B 7 4 2 1 1 6 4 +2
7. Wiers A 6 3 2 1 0 6 5 +1
8. RUS Tournai A 6 5 2 3 0 14 19 -5
9. Isières A 5 4 1 1 2 4 3 +1
10. Esplechin A 5 5 1 2 2 6 11 -5
10. Havinnes 5 5 1 2 2 7 8 -1
12. Meslin GM A 4 3 1 1 1 6 3 +3
13. Anvaing 4 4 1 2 1 6 6 0
14. Herseaux 3 5 1 4 0 7 11 -4
15. FC Luingnois A 2 3 0 1 2 4 5 -1
16. Enghien 2 5 0 3 2 3 10 -7
Classement J-10
Pts Jou. Gag. Per. Nuls Pou. Con. Diff.
1. Ent. Acren Lessines B 10 5 3 1 1 13 7 +6
1. Templeuve 10 5 3 1 1 6 5 +1
3. Estaimbourg 7 3 2 0 1 3 1 +2
3. Obigies A 7 3 2 0 1 6 2 +4
5. Ere-Allain A 7 4 2 1 1 12 9 +3
5. Péruwelz B 7 4 2 1 1 6 4 +2
7. Wiers A 6 3 2 1 0 6 5 +1
8. RUS Tournai A 6 5 2 3 0 14 19 -5
9. Isières A 5 4 1 1 2 4 3 +1
10. Esplechin A 5 5 1 2 2 6 11 -5
10. Havinnes 5 5 1 2 2 7 8 -1
12. Meslin GM A 4 3 1 1 1 6 3 +3
13. Anvaing 4 4 1 2 1 6 6 0
14. Herseaux 3 5 1 4 0 7 11 -4
15. FC Luingnois A 2 3 0 1 2 4 5 -1
16. Enghien 2 5 0 3 2 3 10 -7

Fil info