Football Hainaut - Messieurs - Hainaut 3 C

votre sélection

Classement au 11/10/2020

Général
Pts Jou. Gag. Per. Nuls Pou. Con. Diff.
1. La Louvière Centre B 11 5 3 0 2 10 5 +5
2. Binchoise B 10 5 3 1 1 13 4 +9
2. Chapelle-GF A 10 5 3 1 1 13 6 +7
4. Ecaussinnes A 9 4 3 1 0 13 6 +7
4. St. Brainois B 9 4 3 1 0 14 4 +10
6. AS Fontainoise 7 3 2 0 1 10 2 +8
7. Houdeng B 7 4 2 1 1 6 5 +1
8. Estinnes B 7 5 2 2 1 9 7 +2
9. Morlanwelz B 6 3 2 1 0 3 3 0
10. Athènes Sp Ressaix 6 5 1 1 3 8 9 -1
11. Maurage 4 3 1 1 1 6 8 -2
12. Courcelles B 3 4 1 3 0 5 12 -7
13. MSM Collège B 3 5 1 4 0 6 21 -15
13. Ronquières A 3 5 1 4 0 7 10 -3
15. Gosselies B 1 4 0 3 1 3 10 -7
16. Borina Quaregnon 0 4 0 4 0 2 16 -14
Domicile
Pts Jou. Gag. Per. Nuls Pou. Con. Diff.
1. Ecaussinnes A 9 3 3 0 0 11 1 +10
2. La Louvière Centre B 7 3 2 0 1 7 4 +3
2. Binchoise B 7 3 2 0 1 11 2 +9
4. Chapelle-GF A 6 2 2 0 0 7 1 +6
4. St. Brainois B 6 2 2 0 0 8 2 +6
6. AS Fontainoise 4 2 1 0 1 6 1 +5
6. Athènes Sp Ressaix 4 2 1 0 1 4 2 +2
6. Maurage 4 2 1 0 1 6 5 +1
9. Houdeng B 3 2 1 1 0 2 2 0
9. Estinnes B 3 2 1 1 0 3 2 +1
9. Morlanwelz B 3 1 1 0 0 2 1 +1
9. MSM Collège B 3 2 1 1 0 4 5 -1
13. Gosselies B 1 2 0 1 1 2 4 -2
14. Courcelles B 0 2 0 2 0 2 7 -5
14. Ronquières A 0 2 0 2 0 1 4 -3
14. Borina Quaregnon 0 2 0 2 0 1 8 -7
Extérieur
Pts Jou. Gag. Per. Nuls Pou. Con. Diff.
1. La Louvière Centre B 4 2 1 0 1 3 1 +2
1. Chapelle-GF A 4 3 1 1 1 6 5 +1
1. Houdeng B 4 2 1 0 1 4 3 +1
1. Estinnes B 4 3 1 1 1 6 5 +1
5. Binchoise B 3 2 1 1 0 2 2 0
5. St. Brainois B 3 2 1 1 0 6 2 +4
5. AS Fontainoise 3 1 1 0 0 4 1 +3
5. Morlanwelz B 3 2 1 1 0 1 2 -1
5. Courcelles B 3 2 1 1 0 3 5 -2
5. Ronquières A 3 3 1 2 0 6 6 0
11. Athènes Sp Ressaix 2 3 0 1 2 4 7 -3
12. Ecaussinnes A 0 1 0 1 0 2 5 -3
12. Maurage 0 1 0 1 0 0 3 -3
12. MSM Collège B 0 3 0 3 0 2 16 -14
12. Gosselies B 0 2 0 2 0 1 6 -5
12. Borina Quaregnon 0 2 0 2 0 1 8 -7
Classement J-5
Pts Jou. Gag. Per. Nuls Pou. Con. Diff.
1. La Louvière Centre B 11 5 3 0 2 10 5 +5
2. Binchoise B 10 5 3 1 1 13 4 +9
2. Chapelle-GF A 10 5 3 1 1 13 6 +7
4. Ecaussinnes A 9 4 3 1 0 13 6 +7
4. St. Brainois B 9 4 3 1 0 14 4 +10
6. AS Fontainoise 7 3 2 0 1 10 2 +8
7. Houdeng B 7 4 2 1 1 6 5 +1
8. Estinnes B 7 5 2 2 1 9 7 +2
9. Morlanwelz B 6 3 2 1 0 3 3 0
10. Athènes Sp Ressaix 6 5 1 1 3 8 9 -1
11. Maurage 4 3 1 1 1 6 8 -2
12. Courcelles B 3 4 1 3 0 5 12 -7
13. MSM Collège B 3 5 1 4 0 6 21 -15
13. Ronquières A 3 5 1 4 0 7 10 -3
15. Gosselies B 1 4 0 3 1 3 10 -7
16. Borina Quaregnon 0 4 0 4 0 2 16 -14
Classement J-10
Pts Jou. Gag. Per. Nuls Pou. Con. Diff.
1. La Louvière Centre B 11 5 3 0 2 10 5 +5
2. Binchoise B 10 5 3 1 1 13 4 +9
2. Chapelle-GF A 10 5 3 1 1 13 6 +7
4. Ecaussinnes A 9 4 3 1 0 13 6 +7
4. St. Brainois B 9 4 3 1 0 14 4 +10
6. AS Fontainoise 7 3 2 0 1 10 2 +8
7. Houdeng B 7 4 2 1 1 6 5 +1
8. Estinnes B 7 5 2 2 1 9 7 +2
9. Morlanwelz B 6 3 2 1 0 3 3 0
10. Athènes Sp Ressaix 6 5 1 1 3 8 9 -1
11. Maurage 4 3 1 1 1 6 8 -2
12. Courcelles B 3 4 1 3 0 5 12 -7
13. MSM Collège B 3 5 1 4 0 6 21 -15
13. Ronquières A 3 5 1 4 0 7 10 -3
15. Gosselies B 1 4 0 3 1 3 10 -7
16. Borina Quaregnon 0 4 0 4 0 2 16 -14

Fil info