Hockey Messieurs - Honneur

votre sélection

Jeudi 22 octobre 2020
20:30 Watducks - - - Braxgata Comparer
Dimanche 25 octobre 2020
15:00 Herakles - - - Antwerp Comparer
15:00 Braxgata - - - Leopold Comparer
15:00 Racing - - - Old Club Comparer
15:00 Orée - - - Gantoise Comparer
15:00 Louvain - - - Beerschot Comparer
15:00 Namur - - - Daring Comparer
15:00 Watducks - - - Dragons Comparer

Classement au 25/10/2020

Général
Pts Jou. Gag. Per. Nuls Pou. Con. Diff.
1. Orée 21 8 7 1 0 30 14 +16
2. Gantoise 19 7 6 0 1 30 8 +22
3. Leopold 16 8 5 2 1 36 17 +19
4. Watducks 14 7 4 1 2 22 15 +7
5. Louvain 14 8 4 2 2 23 19 +4
6. Beerschot 13 7 4 2 1 28 13 +15
7. Dragons 13 7 4 2 1 24 17 +7
8. Herakles 9 7 3 4 0 15 15 0
9. Braxgata 8 7 2 3 2 20 18 +2
10. Antwerp 7 7 2 4 1 19 21 -2
11. Daring 7 8 2 5 1 15 24 -9
12. Racing 6 6 2 4 0 13 13 0
13. Old Club 0 8 0 8 0 12 48 -36
14. Namur 0 7 0 7 0 10 55 -45
Domicile
Pts Jou. Gag. Per. Nuls Pou. Con. Diff.
1. Gantoise 9 3 3 0 0 9 2 +7
1. Beerschot 9 5 3 2 0 24 10 +14
3. Watducks 8 4 2 0 2 9 6 +3
4. Dragons 7 5 2 2 1 17 13 +4
4. Daring 7 6 2 3 1 10 14 -4
6. Orée 6 2 2 0 0 14 2 +12
6. Leopold 6 3 2 1 0 20 8 +12
6. Herakles 6 3 2 1 0 10 6 +4
9. Antwerp 4 6 1 4 1 14 20 -6
10. Racing 3 4 1 3 0 9 9 0
11. Louvain 1 2 0 1 1 5 6 -1
12. Braxgata 0 2 0 2 0 3 6 -3
12. Old Club 0 4 0 4 0 8 28 -20
12. Namur 0 2 0 2 0 5 10 -5
Extérieur
Pts Jou. Gag. Per. Nuls Pou. Con. Diff.
1. Orée 15 6 5 1 0 16 12 +4
2. Louvain 13 6 4 1 1 18 13 +5
3. Gantoise 10 4 3 0 1 21 6 +15
3. Leopold 10 5 3 1 1 16 9 +7
5. Braxgata 8 5 2 1 2 17 12 +5
6. Watducks 6 3 2 1 0 13 9 +4
6. Dragons 6 2 2 0 0 7 4 +3
8. Beerschot 4 2 1 0 1 4 3 +1
9. Herakles 3 4 1 3 0 5 9 -4
9. Antwerp 3 1 1 0 0 5 1 +4
9. Racing 3 2 1 1 0 4 4 0
12. Daring 0 2 0 2 0 5 10 -5
12. Old Club 0 4 0 4 0 4 20 -16
12. Namur 0 5 0 5 0 5 45 -40
Classement J-5
Pts Jou. Gag. Per. Nuls Pou. Con. Diff.
1. Orée 12 5 4 1 0 16 13 +3
1. Beerschot 12 4 4 0 0 23 5 +18
3. Gantoise 10 4 3 0 1 13 4 +9
3. Leopold 10 5 3 1 1 26 12 +14
3. Dragons 10 4 3 0 1 18 8 +10
6. Herakles 9 5 3 2 0 14 11 +3
7. Watducks 8 5 2 1 2 16 12 +4
8. Braxgata 7 6 2 3 1 18 16 +2
9. Louvain 5 5 1 2 2 9 13 -4
10. Antwerp 3 4 1 3 0 12 17 -5
10. Daring 3 5 1 4 0 10 17 -7
10. Racing 3 3 1 2 0 5 6 -1
13. Old Club 0 5 0 5 0 8 29 -21
13. Namur 0 4 0 4 0 7 32 -25
Classement J-10
Pts Jou. Gag. Per. Nuls Pou. Con. Diff.
1. Orée 21 8 7 1 0 30 14 +16
2. Gantoise 19 7 6 0 1 30 8 +22
3. Leopold 16 8 5 2 1 36 17 +19
4. Watducks 14 7 4 1 2 22 15 +7
5. Louvain 14 8 4 2 2 23 19 +4
6. Beerschot 13 7 4 2 1 28 13 +15
7. Dragons 13 7 4 2 1 24 17 +7
8. Herakles 9 7 3 4 0 15 15 0
9. Braxgata 8 7 2 3 2 20 18 +2
10. Antwerp 7 7 2 4 1 19 21 -2
11. Daring 7 8 2 5 1 15 24 -9
12. Racing 6 6 2 4 0 13 13 0
13. Old Club 0 8 0 8 0 12 48 -36
14. Namur 0 7 0 7 0 10 55 -45

Fil info