Football Liège - Messieurs - Liège 2 A

votre sélection

Dimanche 11 octobre 2020
15:00 Huccorgne 0 - 2 Hannut A Comparer
15:00 Xhoris A 5 - 2 Waremme B Comparer
15:00 DC Cointe A 1 - 1 Temp.-Neup. Comparer

Classement au 11/10/2020

Général
Pts Jou. Gag. Per. Nuls Pou. Con. Diff.
1. Hannut A 12 4 4 0 0 13 2 +11
1. Ougrée A 12 4 4 0 0 10 2 +8
3. Braives 9 4 3 1 0 11 5 +6
4. Xhoris A 8 5 2 1 2 13 10 +3
5. Temp.-Neup. 7 5 2 2 1 11 9 +2
6. Clavinoise A 6 4 2 2 0 9 15 -6
6. Momalle A 6 4 2 2 0 19 6 +13
6. RCS Verlaine B 6 2 2 0 0 6 2 +4
9. Burdinne 5 3 1 0 2 9 5 +4
10. DC Cointe A 4 4 1 2 1 4 13 -9
10. Ouffet 4 4 1 2 1 4 7 -3
10. Union Flémalloise A 4 4 1 2 1 4 5 -1
13. Ent. Amay A 3 3 1 2 0 2 9 -7
14. Huccorgne 0 4 0 4 0 1 12 -11
14. Vyle-Tharoul 0 3 0 3 0 3 10 -7
14. Waremme B 0 3 0 3 0 2 9 -7
Domicile
Pts Jou. Gag. Per. Nuls Pou. Con. Diff.
1. Hannut A 6 2 2 0 0 9 1 +8
1. Ougrée A 6 2 2 0 0 6 1 +5
1. Clavinoise A 6 2 2 0 0 6 4 +2
1. Momalle A 6 2 2 0 0 15 0 +15
5. Xhoris A 4 2 1 0 1 6 3 +3
5. DC Cointe A 4 3 1 1 1 4 4 0
7. Braives 3 2 1 1 0 6 4 +2
7. Temp.-Neup. 3 3 1 2 0 8 7 +1
7. RCS Verlaine B 3 1 1 0 0 2 1 +1
7. Ouffet 3 2 1 1 0 3 4 -1
7. Union Flémalloise A 3 2 1 1 0 1 1 0
12. Burdinne 2 2 0 0 2 4 4 0
13. Ent. Amay A 0 1 0 1 0 1 3 -2
13. Huccorgne 0 3 0 3 0 1 6 -5
13. Vyle-Tharoul 0 1 0 1 0 1 5 -4
13. Waremme B 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
Extérieur
Pts Jou. Gag. Per. Nuls Pou. Con. Diff.
1. Hannut A 6 2 2 0 0 4 1 +3
1. Ougrée A 6 2 2 0 0 4 1 +3
1. Braives 6 2 2 0 0 5 1 +4
4. Xhoris A 4 3 1 1 1 7 7 0
4. Temp.-Neup. 4 2 1 0 1 3 2 +1
6. RCS Verlaine B 3 1 1 0 0 4 1 +3
6. Burdinne 3 1 1 0 0 5 1 +4
6. Ent. Amay A 3 2 1 1 0 1 6 -5
9. Ouffet 1 2 0 1 1 1 3 -2
9. Union Flémalloise A 1 2 0 1 1 3 4 -1
11. Clavinoise A 0 2 0 2 0 3 11 -8
11. Momalle A 0 2 0 2 0 4 6 -2
11. DC Cointe A 0 1 0 1 0 0 9 -9
11. Huccorgne 0 1 0 1 0 0 6 -6
11. Vyle-Tharoul 0 2 0 2 0 2 5 -3
11. Waremme B 0 3 0 3 0 2 9 -7
Classement J-5
Pts Jou. Gag. Per. Nuls Pou. Con. Diff.
1. Hannut A 12 4 4 0 0 13 2 +11
1. Ougrée A 12 4 4 0 0 10 2 +8
3. Braives 9 4 3 1 0 11 5 +6
4. Xhoris A 8 5 2 1 2 13 10 +3
5. Temp.-Neup. 7 5 2 2 1 11 9 +2
6. Clavinoise A 6 4 2 2 0 9 15 -6
6. Momalle A 6 4 2 2 0 19 6 +13
6. RCS Verlaine B 6 2 2 0 0 6 2 +4
9. Burdinne 5 3 1 0 2 9 5 +4
10. DC Cointe A 4 4 1 2 1 4 13 -9
10. Ouffet 4 4 1 2 1 4 7 -3
10. Union Flémalloise A 4 4 1 2 1 4 5 -1
13. Ent. Amay A 3 3 1 2 0 2 9 -7
14. Huccorgne 0 4 0 4 0 1 12 -11
14. Vyle-Tharoul 0 3 0 3 0 3 10 -7
14. Waremme B 0 3 0 3 0 2 9 -7
Classement J-10
Pts Jou. Gag. Per. Nuls Pou. Con. Diff.
1. Hannut A 12 4 4 0 0 13 2 +11
1. Ougrée A 12 4 4 0 0 10 2 +8
3. Braives 9 4 3 1 0 11 5 +6
4. Xhoris A 8 5 2 1 2 13 10 +3
5. Temp.-Neup. 7 5 2 2 1 11 9 +2
6. Clavinoise A 6 4 2 2 0 9 15 -6
6. Momalle A 6 4 2 2 0 19 6 +13
6. RCS Verlaine B 6 2 2 0 0 6 2 +4
9. Burdinne 5 3 1 0 2 9 5 +4
10. DC Cointe A 4 4 1 2 1 4 13 -9
10. Ouffet 4 4 1 2 1 4 7 -3
10. Union Flémalloise A 4 4 1 2 1 4 5 -1
13. Ent. Amay A 3 3 1 2 0 2 9 -7
14. Huccorgne 0 4 0 4 0 1 12 -11
14. Vyle-Tharoul 0 3 0 3 0 3 10 -7
14. Waremme B 0 3 0 3 0 2 9 -7

Fil info