Football Luxembourg - Messieurs - Luxembourg 2 C

votre sélection

Classement au 11/10/2020

Général
Pts Jou. Gag. Per. Nuls Pou. Con. Diff.
1. Tenneville 9 4 3 1 0 7 3 +4
2. Waha-Marche 7 3 2 0 1 5 2 +3
3. Halthier A 6 3 2 1 0 6 6 0
3. Melreux-Hotton A 6 3 2 1 0 5 4 +1
3. Odeigne 6 3 2 1 0 6 8 -2
6. Houffalize A 6 4 2 2 0 5 6 -1
7. Amonines 6 4 1 0 3 10 6 +4
8. Compogne 5 3 1 0 2 4 2 +2
9. Marloie B 4 3 1 1 1 4 4 0
10. Harre-Manhay 4 4 1 2 1 9 8 +1
11. Nassogne A 3 3 1 2 0 8 5 +3
11. Roy A 3 3 1 2 0 7 6 +1
13. Aye 0 3 0 3 0 3 12 -9
13. Erezée 0 3 0 3 0 2 9 -7
Domicile
Pts Jou. Gag. Per. Nuls Pou. Con. Diff.
1. Houffalize A 6 2 2 0 0 4 1 +3
2. Tenneville 3 2 1 1 0 2 1 +1
2. Waha-Marche 3 1 1 0 0 3 1 +2
2. Halthier A 3 1 1 0 0 2 1 +1
2. Melreux-Hotton A 3 2 1 1 0 4 4 0
2. Odeigne 3 1 1 0 0 3 1 +2
2. Amonines 3 3 0 0 3 6 6 0
2. Marloie B 3 1 1 0 0 1 0 +1
2. Harre-Manhay 3 2 1 1 0 6 4 +2
2. Nassogne A 3 2 1 1 0 7 3 +4
11. Compogne 1 1 0 0 1 0 0 0
12. Roy A 0 2 0 2 0 2 5 -3
12. Aye 0 2 0 2 0 1 7 -6
12. Erezée 0 1 0 1 0 1 5 -4
Extérieur
Pts Jou. Gag. Per. Nuls Pou. Con. Diff.
1. Tenneville 6 2 2 0 0 5 2 +3
2. Waha-Marche 4 2 1 0 1 2 1 +1
2. Compogne 4 2 1 0 1 4 2 +2
4. Halthier A 3 2 1 1 0 4 5 -1
4. Melreux-Hotton A 3 1 1 0 0 1 0 +1
4. Odeigne 3 2 1 1 0 3 7 -4
4. Amonines 3 1 1 0 0 4 0 +4
4. Roy A 3 1 1 0 0 5 1 +4
9. Marloie B 1 2 0 1 1 3 4 -1
9. Harre-Manhay 1 2 0 1 1 3 4 -1
11. Houffalize A 0 2 0 2 0 1 5 -4
11. Nassogne A 0 1 0 1 0 1 2 -1
11. Aye 0 1 0 1 0 2 5 -3
11. Erezée 0 2 0 2 0 1 4 -3
Classement J-5
Pts Jou. Gag. Per. Nuls Pou. Con. Diff.
1. Tenneville 9 4 3 1 0 7 3 +4
2. Waha-Marche 7 3 2 0 1 5 2 +3
3. Halthier A 6 3 2 1 0 6 6 0
3. Melreux-Hotton A 6 3 2 1 0 5 4 +1
3. Odeigne 6 3 2 1 0 6 8 -2
3. Houffalize A 6 4 2 2 0 5 6 -1
3. Amonines 6 4 1 0 3 10 6 +4
8. Compogne 5 3 1 0 2 4 2 +2
9. Marloie B 4 3 1 1 1 4 4 0
9. Harre-Manhay 4 4 1 2 1 9 8 +1
11. Nassogne A 3 3 1 2 0 8 5 +3
11. Roy A 3 3 1 2 0 7 6 +1
13. Aye 0 3 0 3 0 3 12 -9
13. Erezée 0 3 0 3 0 2 9 -7
Classement J-10
Pts Jou. Gag. Per. Nuls Pou. Con. Diff.
1. Tenneville 9 4 3 1 0 7 3 +4
2. Waha-Marche 7 3 2 0 1 5 2 +3
3. Halthier A 6 3 2 1 0 6 6 0
3. Melreux-Hotton A 6 3 2 1 0 5 4 +1
3. Odeigne 6 3 2 1 0 6 8 -2
6. Houffalize A 6 4 2 2 0 5 6 -1
7. Amonines 6 4 1 0 3 10 6 +4
8. Compogne 5 3 1 0 2 4 2 +2
9. Marloie B 4 3 1 1 1 4 4 0
10. Harre-Manhay 4 4 1 2 1 9 8 +1
11. Nassogne A 3 3 1 2 0 8 5 +3
11. Roy A 3 3 1 2 0 7 6 +1
13. Aye 0 3 0 3 0 3 12 -9
13. Erezée 0 3 0 3 0 2 9 -7

Fil info