Football Luxembourg - Messieurs - Luxembourg 3 C

votre sélection

Samedi 18 septembre 2021
20:00 ES Petitvoir 0 - 3 Libin B Comparer
20:00 Tellin 1 - 2 Corbion Comparer
20:00 Bouillon A 5 - 1 Ochamps B Comparer
20:00 Orgeo B 0 - 1 Bertrix Comparer
Dimanche 19 septembre 2021
15:00 Wellin B 2 - 1 Carlsbourg Comparer
15:00 FC Namoussart 1 - 1 Bure Comparer

Classement au 19/09/2021

Général
Pts Jou. Gag. Per. Nuls Pou. Con. Diff.
1. Bouillon A 10 4 3 0 1 13 3 +10
1. Wellin B 10 4 3 0 1 11 8 +3
3. FC Namoussart 7 4 2 1 1 13 6 +7
4. Corbion 6 3 2 1 0 5 4 +1
5. Tellin 6 4 2 2 0 8 7 +1
5. ES Petitvoir 6 4 2 2 0 8 8 0
5. Ochamps B 6 4 2 2 0 9 8 +1
5. Bertrix 6 4 2 2 0 8 7 +1
9. Carlsbourg 4 3 1 1 1 6 6 0
10. Bure 4 4 1 2 1 5 11 -6
11. Libin B 3 3 1 2 0 4 4 0
12. Orgeo B 1 4 0 3 1 6 11 -5
13. RLC Warmifontaine 0 3 0 3 0 1 14 -13
Domicile
Pts Jou. Gag. Per. Nuls Pou. Con. Diff.
1. Bouillon A 6 2 2 0 0 6 1 +5
1. Wellin B 6 2 2 0 0 6 4 +2
3. FC Namoussart 4 2 1 0 1 8 2 +6
3. Carlsbourg 4 2 1 0 1 5 4 +1
5. Corbion 3 1 1 0 0 3 2 +1
5. Tellin 3 2 1 1 0 4 3 +1
5. ES Petitvoir 3 2 1 1 0 3 4 -1
5. Ochamps B 3 2 1 1 0 6 3 +3
5. Bertrix 3 2 1 1 0 4 3 +1
5. Bure 3 2 1 1 0 4 5 -1
11. Orgeo B 1 2 0 1 1 4 5 -1
12. Libin B 0 1 0 1 0 0 1 -1
12. RLC Warmifontaine 0 2 0 2 0 0 7 -7
Extérieur
Pts Jou. Gag. Per. Nuls Pou. Con. Diff.
1. Bouillon A 4 2 1 0 1 7 2 +5
1. Wellin B 4 2 1 0 1 5 4 +1
3. FC Namoussart 3 2 1 1 0 5 4 +1
3. Corbion 3 2 1 1 0 2 2 0
3. Tellin 3 2 1 1 0 4 4 0
3. ES Petitvoir 3 2 1 1 0 5 4 +1
3. Ochamps B 3 2 1 1 0 3 5 -2
3. Bertrix 3 2 1 1 0 4 4 0
3. Libin B 3 2 1 1 0 4 3 +1
10. Bure 1 2 0 1 1 1 6 -5
11. Carlsbourg 0 1 0 1 0 1 2 -1
11. Orgeo B 0 2 0 2 0 2 6 -4
11. RLC Warmifontaine 0 1 0 1 0 1 7 -6
Classement J-5
Pts Jou. Gag. Per. Nuls Pou. Con. Diff.
1. Bouillon A 10 4 3 0 1 13 3 +10
1. Wellin B 10 4 3 0 1 11 8 +3
3. FC Namoussart 7 4 2 1 1 13 6 +7
4. Corbion 6 3 2 1 0 5 4 +1
5. Tellin 6 4 2 2 0 8 7 +1
5. ES Petitvoir 6 4 2 2 0 8 8 0
5. Ochamps B 6 4 2 2 0 9 8 +1
5. Bertrix 6 4 2 2 0 8 7 +1
9. Carlsbourg 4 3 1 1 1 6 6 0
10. Bure 4 4 1 2 1 5 11 -6
11. Libin B 3 3 1 2 0 4 4 0
12. Orgeo B 1 4 0 3 1 6 11 -5
13. RLC Warmifontaine 0 3 0 3 0 1 14 -13
Classement J-10
Pts Jou. Gag. Per. Nuls Pou. Con. Diff.
1. Bouillon A 10 4 3 0 1 13 3 +10
1. Wellin B 10 4 3 0 1 11 8 +3
3. FC Namoussart 7 4 2 1 1 13 6 +7
4. Corbion 6 3 2 1 0 5 4 +1
5. Tellin 6 4 2 2 0 8 7 +1
5. ES Petitvoir 6 4 2 2 0 8 8 0
5. Ochamps B 6 4 2 2 0 9 8 +1
5. Bertrix 6 4 2 2 0 8 7 +1
9. Carlsbourg 4 3 1 1 1 6 6 0
10. Bure 4 4 1 2 1 5 11 -6
11. Libin B 3 3 1 2 0 4 4 0
12. Orgeo B 1 4 0 3 1 6 11 -5
13. RLC Warmifontaine 0 3 0 3 0 1 14 -13

Fil info