Football Namur - Messieurs - Namur 2 B

votre sélection

Vendredi 25 septembre 2020
20:30 US Flavion-Morialmé B 0 - 6 Gedinne A Comparer
Samedi 26 septembre 2020
20:00 Surice A 6 - 1 Ent. Floreffe Comparer
Dimanche 27 septembre 2020
15:00 JS Tamines B 2 - 0 Tarcienne A Comparer
15:00 Bioul 2 - 4 Ligny A Comparer
15:00 Petigny-Fr. 3 - 1 Pondrôme A Comparer
15:00 Wépion 5 - 3 Beauraing B Comparer
15:00 Anhée A 4 - 1 Profondev. Comparer
15:00 UBS Auvelais A 1 - 1 Pesche A Comparer

Classement au 27/09/2020

Général
Pts Jou. Gag. Per. Nuls Pou. Con. Diff.
1. Gedinne A 9 3 3 0 0 11 1 +10
1. Ligny A 9 3 3 0 0 8 4 +4
1. Petigny-Fr. 9 3 3 0 0 8 1 +7
1. Wépion 9 3 3 0 0 14 6 +8
5. Anhée A 6 3 2 1 0 7 6 +1
5. JS Tamines B 6 3 2 1 0 6 3 +3
5. Tarcienne A 6 3 2 1 0 8 2 +6
8. Surice A 4 3 1 1 1 7 4 +3
9. US Flavion-Morialmé B 3 3 1 2 0 3 9 -6
9. Bioul 3 3 1 2 0 5 8 -3
11. Pondrôme A 2 3 0 1 2 4 6 -2
11. UBS Auvelais A 2 3 0 1 2 4 5 -1
13. Pesche A 1 3 0 2 1 2 7 -5
14. Beauraing B 0 3 0 3 0 4 10 -6
14. Ent. Floreffe 0 3 0 3 0 3 17 -14
14. Profondev. 0 3 0 3 0 2 7 -5
Domicile
Pts Jou. Gag. Per. Nuls Pou. Con. Diff.
1. Petigny-Fr. 6 2 2 0 0 4 1 +3
1. Wépion 6 2 2 0 0 11 5 +6
1. JS Tamines B 6 2 2 0 0 5 0 +5
4. Gedinne A 3 1 1 0 0 3 1 +2
4. Ligny A 3 1 1 0 0 2 1 +1
4. Anhée A 3 2 1 1 0 4 5 -1
4. Tarcienne A 3 1 1 0 0 3 0 +3
4. Surice A 3 2 1 1 0 6 3 +3
9. UBS Auvelais A 2 2 0 0 2 3 3 0
10. Pondrôme A 1 1 0 0 1 1 1 0
11. US Flavion-Morialmé B 0 2 0 2 0 1 8 -7
11. Bioul 0 2 0 2 0 3 7 -4
11. Pesche A 0 1 0 1 0 1 3 -2
11. Beauraing B 0 1 0 1 0 1 2 -1
11. Ent. Floreffe 0 1 0 1 0 0 5 -5
11. Profondev. 0 1 0 1 0 1 2 -1
Extérieur
Pts Jou. Gag. Per. Nuls Pou. Con. Diff.
1. Gedinne A 6 2 2 0 0 8 0 +8
1. Ligny A 6 2 2 0 0 6 3 +3
3. Petigny-Fr. 3 1 1 0 0 4 0 +4
3. Wépion 3 1 1 0 0 3 1 +2
3. Anhée A 3 1 1 0 0 3 1 +2
3. Tarcienne A 3 2 1 1 0 5 2 +3
3. US Flavion-Morialmé B 3 1 1 0 0 2 1 +1
3. Bioul 3 1 1 0 0 2 1 +1
9. Surice A 1 1 0 0 1 1 1 0
9. Pondrôme A 1 2 0 1 1 3 5 -2
9. Pesche A 1 2 0 1 1 1 4 -3
12. JS Tamines B 0 1 0 1 0 1 3 -2
12. UBS Auvelais A 0 1 0 1 0 1 2 -1
12. Beauraing B 0 2 0 2 0 3 8 -5
12. Ent. Floreffe 0 2 0 2 0 3 12 -9
12. Profondev. 0 2 0 2 0 1 5 -4
Classement J-5
Pts Jou. Gag. Per. Nuls Pou. Con. Diff.
1. Gedinne A 9 3 3 0 0 11 1 +10
1. Ligny A 9 3 3 0 0 8 4 +4
1. Petigny-Fr. 9 3 3 0 0 8 1 +7
1. Wépion 9 3 3 0 0 14 6 +8
5. Anhée A 6 3 2 1 0 7 6 +1
5. JS Tamines B 6 3 2 1 0 6 3 +3
5. Tarcienne A 6 3 2 1 0 8 2 +6
8. Surice A 4 3 1 1 1 7 4 +3
9. US Flavion-Morialmé B 3 3 1 2 0 3 9 -6
9. Bioul 3 3 1 2 0 5 8 -3
11. Pondrôme A 2 3 0 1 2 4 6 -2
11. UBS Auvelais A 2 3 0 1 2 4 5 -1
13. Pesche A 1 3 0 2 1 2 7 -5
14. Beauraing B 0 3 0 3 0 4 10 -6
14. Ent. Floreffe 0 3 0 3 0 3 17 -14
14. Profondev. 0 3 0 3 0 2 7 -5
Classement J-10
Pts Jou. Gag. Per. Nuls Pou. Con. Diff.
1. Gedinne A 9 3 3 0 0 11 1 +10
1. Ligny A 9 3 3 0 0 8 4 +4
1. Petigny-Fr. 9 3 3 0 0 8 1 +7
1. Wépion 9 3 3 0 0 14 6 +8
5. Anhée A 6 3 2 1 0 7 6 +1
5. JS Tamines B 6 3 2 1 0 6 3 +3
5. Tarcienne A 6 3 2 1 0 8 2 +6
8. Surice A 4 3 1 1 1 7 4 +3
9. US Flavion-Morialmé B 3 3 1 2 0 3 9 -6
9. Bioul 3 3 1 2 0 5 8 -3
11. Pondrôme A 2 3 0 1 2 4 6 -2
11. UBS Auvelais A 2 3 0 1 2 4 5 -1
13. Pesche A 1 3 0 2 1 2 7 -5
14. Beauraing B 0 3 0 3 0 4 10 -6
14. Ent. Floreffe 0 3 0 3 0 3 17 -14
14. Profondev. 0 3 0 3 0 2 7 -5

Fil info