Football Namur - Messieurs - Namur 2 B

votre sélection

Vendredi 17 janvier 2020
20:30 Meux B 0 - 0 R. Gembloux Sport Comparer
Samedi 18 janvier 2020
20:00 Naninne A 0 - 0 St-Bernard Comparer
Dimanche 19 janvier 2020
14:30 Ligny A 2 - 0 RUS Loyers B Comparer
14:30 JS Tamines B 10 - 1 Achêne Comparer
14:30 UBS Auvelais A 4 - 1 Schaltin Comparer
14:30 Arquet A 1 - 0 FC Olympic Namur Comparer
14:30 Aische B 2 - 4 Bossière A Comparer
14:30 Flawinne A 1 - 3 Ent. Floreffe Comparer

Classement au 19/01/2020

Général
Pts Jou. Gag. Per. Nuls Pou. Con. Diff.
1. Meux B 44 19 14 3 2 61 21 +40
2. Ligny A 41 19 13 4 2 53 24 +29
3. Arquet A 39 19 11 2 6 38 22 +16
4. JS Tamines B 35 19 11 6 2 61 41 +20
5. R. Gembloux Sport 31 19 9 6 4 40 26 +14
6. Bossière A 31 19 8 4 7 46 30 +16
7. FC Olympic Namur 28 19 8 7 4 41 42 -1
8. Naninne A 28 19 7 5 7 27 27 0
9. St-Bernard 24 19 7 9 3 29 30 -1
10. Schaltin 23 19 5 6 8 23 33 -10
11. Aische B 21 19 6 10 3 33 40 -7
11. UBS Auvelais A 21 19 6 10 3 34 47 -13
13. Ent. Floreffe 19 19 6 12 1 37 43 -6
14. RUS Loyers B 17 19 4 10 5 22 30 -8
15. Achêne 11 19 3 14 2 24 73 -49
16. Flawinne A 11 19 2 12 5 21 61 -40
Domicile
Pts Jou. Gag. Per. Nuls Pou. Con. Diff.
1. Meux B 25 9 8 0 1 37 9 +28
2. Ligny A 24 9 8 1 0 31 5 +26
3. Arquet A 16 10 4 2 4 17 16 +1
3. FC Olympic Namur 16 10 5 4 1 23 20 +3
5. R. Gembloux Sport 14 9 4 3 2 21 12 +9
6. JS Tamines B 13 9 4 4 1 34 21 +13
6. Bossière A 13 9 3 2 4 20 16 +4
6. Naninne A 13 10 3 3 4 12 12 0
6. Schaltin 13 10 3 3 4 12 13 -1
10. St-Bernard 12 9 4 5 0 14 11 +3
11. UBS Auvelais A 10 9 3 5 1 15 16 -1
11. Ent. Floreffe 10 11 3 7 1 24 27 -3
13. Aische B 8 9 2 5 2 18 24 -6
13. RUS Loyers B 8 9 2 5 2 9 12 -3
15. Achêne 7 10 2 7 1 18 36 -18
15. Flawinne A 7 10 1 5 4 9 26 -17
Extérieur
Pts Jou. Gag. Per. Nuls Pou. Con. Diff.
1. Arquet A 23 9 7 0 2 21 6 +15
2. JS Tamines B 22 10 7 2 1 27 20 +7
3. Meux B 19 10 6 3 1 24 12 +12
4. Bossière A 18 10 5 2 3 26 14 +12
5. Ligny A 17 10 5 3 2 22 19 +3
5. R. Gembloux Sport 17 10 5 3 2 19 14 +5
7. Naninne A 15 9 4 2 3 15 15 0
8. Aische B 13 10 4 5 1 15 16 -1
9. FC Olympic Namur 12 9 3 3 3 18 22 -4
9. St-Bernard 12 10 3 4 3 15 19 -4
11. UBS Auvelais A 11 10 3 5 2 19 31 -12
12. Schaltin 10 9 2 3 4 11 20 -9
13. Ent. Floreffe 9 8 3 5 0 13 16 -3
13. RUS Loyers B 9 10 2 5 3 13 18 -5
15. Achêne 4 9 1 7 1 6 37 -31
15. Flawinne A 4 9 1 7 1 12 35 -23
Classement J-5
Pts Jou. Gag. Per. Nuls Pou. Con. Diff.
1. Ligny A 9 3 3 0 0 11 0 +11
1. Arquet A 9 3 3 0 0 7 2 +5
1. JS Tamines B 9 3 3 0 0 20 4 +16
1. Bossière A 9 3 3 0 0 9 2 +7
5. Meux B 7 3 2 0 1 9 3 +6
6. Aische B 6 3 2 1 0 10 5 +5
6. UBS Auvelais A 6 3 2 1 0 7 6 +1
8. R. Gembloux Sport 5 3 1 0 2 2 0 +2
9. Naninne A 4 3 1 1 1 5 3 +2
10. Ent. Floreffe 3 3 1 2 0 4 7 -3
11. St-Bernard 2 4 0 2 2 3 10 -7
12. Schaltin 1 3 0 2 1 1 6 -5
12. RUS Loyers B 1 4 0 3 1 3 8 -5
14. FC Olympic Namur 0 3 0 3 0 1 9 -8
14. Achêne 0 3 0 3 0 2 18 -16
14. Flawinne A 0 3 0 3 0 3 14 -11
Classement J-10
Pts Jou. Gag. Per. Nuls Pou. Con. Diff.
1. Meux B 19 8 6 1 1 24 7 +17
1. Ligny A 19 8 6 1 1 25 5 +20
1. Arquet A 19 8 6 1 1 14 8 +6
4. JS Tamines B 18 8 6 2 0 34 16 +18
5. Bossière A 15 8 4 1 3 20 9 +11
5. St-Bernard 15 9 4 2 3 18 15 +3
7. Naninne A 14 8 4 2 2 14 13 +1
8. R. Gembloux Sport 12 8 3 2 3 14 9 +5
8. Aische B 12 8 4 4 0 18 16 +2
8. UBS Auvelais A 12 8 4 4 0 18 18 0
11. FC Olympic Namur 10 8 3 4 1 15 18 -3
12. Schaltin 6 8 1 4 3 2 12 -10
12. RUS Loyers B 6 9 1 5 3 7 13 -6
14. Ent. Floreffe 3 8 1 7 0 11 26 -15
14. Achêne 3 8 1 7 0 9 37 -28
16. Flawinne A 1 8 0 7 1 6 27 -21

Fil info