Football Namur - Messieurs - Namur 3 A

votre sélection

Samedi 16 octobre 2021
19:30 Leuze A 2 - 4 St-Germain Comparer
19:30 Taviers A 2 - 1 Boninne A Comparer
Dimanche 17 octobre 2021
15:00 Flawinne A 3 - 3 Fernelmont-Hemptinne B Comparer
15:00 Ohey 2 - 1 Namêche Comparer
15:00 Andoy-Wierde 2 - 2 Pt-Waret A Comparer
15:00 Arquet B 2 - 0 RUS Loyers B Comparer
15:00 Rhisnes B 3 - 2 Emines A Comparer
15:00 Gd-Leez B 2 - 1 Bossière B Comparer

Classement au 17/10/2021

Général
Pts Jou. Gag. Per. Nuls Pou. Con. Diff.
1. Pt-Waret A 25 9 8 0 1 26 8 +18
2. Taviers A 21 9 7 2 0 33 21 +12
3. Ohey 19 9 6 2 1 25 16 +9
4. Gd-Leez B 16 9 5 3 1 30 15 +15
4. St-Germain 16 9 5 3 1 28 21 +7
6. Leuze A 14 9 4 3 2 20 20 0
7. Andoy-Wierde 13 9 4 4 1 23 22 +1
7. Rhisnes B 13 9 4 4 1 19 18 +1
9. Boninne A 12 9 3 3 3 14 15 -1
9. Arquet B 12 9 3 3 3 19 14 +5
11. Flawinne A 11 9 3 4 2 18 20 -2
11. RUS Loyers B 11 9 3 4 2 15 16 -1
13. Bossière B 10 9 2 3 4 20 19 +1
14. Emines A 7 9 2 6 1 21 23 -2
15. Fernelmont-Hemptinne B 4 9 1 7 1 12 32 -20
16. Namêche 0 9 0 9 0 10 53 -43
Domicile
Pts Jou. Gag. Per. Nuls Pou. Con. Diff.
1. Ohey 13 5 4 0 1 17 7 +10
2. Pt-Waret A 12 4 4 0 0 15 5 +10
2. Taviers A 12 5 4 1 0 21 11 +10
4. Gd-Leez B 10 5 3 1 1 19 6 +13
4. Rhisnes B 10 5 3 1 1 10 7 +3
6. Leuze A 9 5 3 2 0 11 12 -1
7. St-Germain 7 4 2 1 1 14 6 +8
7. Arquet B 7 5 2 2 1 10 9 +1
7. Flawinne A 7 5 2 2 1 13 14 -1
7. Bossière B 7 4 2 1 1 12 8 +4
11. Boninne A 6 4 1 0 3 5 4 +1
11. RUS Loyers B 6 4 2 2 0 6 5 +1
13. Andoy-Wierde 4 5 1 3 1 13 14 -1
13. Emines A 4 4 1 2 1 14 10 +4
15. Fernelmont-Hemptinne B 0 4 0 4 0 1 17 -16
15. Namêche 0 4 0 4 0 3 14 -11
Extérieur
Pts Jou. Gag. Per. Nuls Pou. Con. Diff.
1. Pt-Waret A 13 5 4 0 1 11 3 +8
2. Taviers A 9 4 3 1 0 12 10 +2
2. St-Germain 9 5 3 2 0 14 15 -1
2. Andoy-Wierde 9 4 3 1 0 10 8 +2
5. Ohey 6 4 2 2 0 8 9 -1
5. Gd-Leez B 6 4 2 2 0 11 9 +2
5. Boninne A 6 5 2 3 0 9 11 -2
8. Leuze A 5 4 1 1 2 9 8 +1
8. Arquet B 5 4 1 1 2 9 5 +4
8. RUS Loyers B 5 5 1 2 2 9 11 -2
11. Flawinne A 4 4 1 2 1 5 6 -1
11. Fernelmont-Hemptinne B 4 5 1 3 1 11 15 -4
13. Rhisnes B 3 4 1 3 0 9 11 -2
13. Bossière B 3 5 0 2 3 8 11 -3
13. Emines A 3 5 1 4 0 7 13 -6
16. Namêche 0 5 0 5 0 7 39 -32
Classement J-5
Pts Jou. Gag. Per. Nuls Pou. Con. Diff.
1. Ohey 15 5 5 0 0 17 4 +13
2. Pt-Waret A 13 5 4 0 1 13 4 +9
3. Taviers A 12 5 4 1 0 17 11 +6
4. Andoy-Wierde 10 5 3 1 1 16 12 +4
5. Gd-Leez B 9 5 3 2 0 20 8 +12
5. St-Germain 9 5 3 2 0 15 16 -1
5. Rhisnes B 9 5 3 2 0 13 8 +5
8. Arquet B 7 5 2 2 1 9 8 +1
9. Leuze A 6 5 2 3 0 11 13 -2
10. Boninne A 5 5 1 2 2 6 6 0
10. Flawinne A 5 5 1 2 2 9 11 -2
10. Bossière B 5 5 1 2 2 14 13 +1
13. RUS Loyers B 4 5 1 3 1 8 12 -4
13. Emines A 4 5 1 3 1 10 15 -5
15. Fernelmont-Hemptinne B 1 5 0 4 1 5 22 -17
16. Namêche 0 5 0 5 0 6 26 -20
Classement J-10
Pts Jou. Gag. Per. Nuls Pou. Con. Diff.
1. Pt-Waret A 25 9 8 0 1 26 8 +18
2. Taviers A 21 9 7 2 0 33 21 +12
3. Ohey 19 9 6 2 1 25 16 +9
4. Gd-Leez B 16 9 5 3 1 30 15 +15
4. St-Germain 16 9 5 3 1 28 21 +7
6. Leuze A 14 9 4 3 2 20 20 0
7. Andoy-Wierde 13 9 4 4 1 23 22 +1
7. Rhisnes B 13 9 4 4 1 19 18 +1
9. Boninne A 12 9 3 3 3 14 15 -1
9. Arquet B 12 9 3 3 3 19 14 +5
11. Flawinne A 11 9 3 4 2 18 20 -2
11. RUS Loyers B 11 9 3 4 2 15 16 -1
13. Bossière B 10 9 2 3 4 20 19 +1
14. Emines A 7 9 2 6 1 21 23 -2
15. Fernelmont-Hemptinne B 4 9 1 7 1 12 32 -20
16. Namêche 0 9 0 9 0 10 53 -43

Fil info