Football Namur - Messieurs - Namur 3 B

votre sélection

Samedi 12 janvier 2019
19:30 Leuze 1 - 1 Eghezée A Comparer
20:00 Sorée 3 - 1 R.C.S. Faulx Comparer
Dimanche 13 janvier 2019
14:30 Andoy-Wierde 2 - 4 Evelette-Jallet A Comparer
14:30 RUS Loyers B 3 - 0 Méan A Comparer
14:30 Boninne A 1 - 5 St-Bernard Comparer
14:30 Ohey 1 - 1 Taviers A Comparer
14:30 Lustin B 1 - 2 Gesves A Comparer
14:30 Sclayn A 9 - 4 Condrusien B Comparer

Classement au 13/01/2019

Général
Pts Jou. Gag. Per. Nuls Pou. Con. Diff.
1. RUS Loyers B 46 18 14 0 4 56 10 +46
2. St-Bernard 44 18 14 2 2 64 20 +44
3. Evelette-Jallet A 37 18 12 5 1 45 32 +13
3. Sclayn A 37 18 12 5 1 59 33 +26
5. Eghezée A 36 18 11 4 3 42 21 +21
6. Leuze 33 18 10 5 3 41 30 +11
7. Ohey 28 18 8 6 4 44 34 +10
7. Taviers A 28 18 8 6 4 38 28 +10
9. Sorée 23 18 7 9 2 38 52 -14
9. R.C.S. Faulx 23 18 7 9 2 25 32 -7
11. Condrusien B 17 18 5 11 2 39 60 -21
12. Boninne A 12 18 4 14 0 23 54 -31
12. Lustin B 12 18 4 14 0 29 66 -37
14. Andoy-Wierde 12 18 3 12 3 22 49 -27
14. Gesves A 12 18 3 12 3 25 51 -26
16. Méan A 11 18 3 13 2 29 57 -28
Domicile
Pts Jou. Gag. Per. Nuls Pou. Con. Diff.
1. St-Bernard 25 9 8 0 1 27 7 +20
2. RUS Loyers B 24 10 7 0 3 36 5 +31
3. Eghezée A 19 8 6 1 1 22 7 +15
3. Ohey 19 9 6 2 1 29 14 +15
5. Sclayn A 18 10 6 4 0 35 20 +15
6. Leuze 17 10 5 3 2 22 16 +6
7. Evelette-Jallet A 15 8 5 3 0 19 16 +3
8. Condrusien B 12 9 4 5 0 24 23 +1
9. Taviers A 11 8 3 3 2 18 12 +6
10. Sorée 8 10 2 6 2 19 35 -16
11. R.C.S. Faulx 7 8 2 5 1 9 16 -7
11. Andoy-Wierde 7 9 2 6 1 12 20 -8
13. Boninne A 6 9 2 7 0 11 22 -11
13. Lustin B 6 10 2 8 0 16 30 -14
15. Gesves A 5 8 1 5 2 12 15 -3
15. Méan A 5 9 1 6 2 16 34 -18
Extérieur
Pts Jou. Gag. Per. Nuls Pou. Con. Diff.
1. RUS Loyers B 22 8 7 0 1 20 5 +15
1. Evelette-Jallet A 22 10 7 2 1 26 16 +10
3. St-Bernard 19 9 6 2 1 37 13 +24
3. Sclayn A 19 8 6 1 1 24 13 +11
5. Eghezée A 17 10 5 3 2 20 14 +6
5. Taviers A 17 10 5 3 2 20 16 +4
7. Leuze 16 8 5 2 1 19 14 +5
7. R.C.S. Faulx 16 10 5 4 1 16 16 0
9. Sorée 15 8 5 3 0 19 17 +2
10. Ohey 9 9 2 4 3 15 20 -5
11. Gesves A 7 10 2 7 1 13 36 -23
12. Boninne A 6 9 2 7 0 12 32 -20
12. Lustin B 6 8 2 6 0 13 36 -23
12. Méan A 6 9 2 7 0 13 23 -10
15. Condrusien B 5 9 1 6 2 15 37 -22
15. Andoy-Wierde 5 9 1 6 2 10 29 -19
Classement J-5
Pts Jou. Gag. Per. Nuls Pou. Con. Diff.
1. RUS Loyers B 12 4 4 0 0 12 0 +12
1. Evelette-Jallet A 12 4 4 0 0 19 7 +12
3. St-Bernard 9 4 3 1 0 14 7 +7
4. Leuze 7 4 2 1 1 13 5 +8
4. Ohey 7 4 2 1 1 9 5 +4
4. Taviers A 7 4 2 1 1 6 4 +2
7. Sclayn A 6 4 2 2 0 16 9 +7
7. Sorée 6 4 2 2 0 6 7 -1
7. Boninne A 6 4 2 2 0 9 12 -3
7. Lustin B 6 5 2 3 0 10 17 -7
11. Eghezée A 5 4 1 1 2 7 6 +1
12. Condrusien B 4 5 1 3 1 12 21 -9
13. R.C.S. Faulx 3 4 1 3 0 3 12 -9
13. Gesves A 3 4 1 3 0 3 14 -11
15. Méan A 2 4 0 2 2 5 11 -6
16. Andoy-Wierde 0 4 0 4 0 4 11 -7
Classement J-10
Pts Jou. Gag. Per. Nuls Pou. Con. Diff.
1. RUS Loyers B 25 9 8 0 1 29 4 +25
2. St-Bernard 22 9 7 1 1 32 12 +20
3. Evelette-Jallet A 19 9 6 2 1 24 14 +10
4. Sclayn A 18 9 6 3 0 33 17 +16
4. Leuze 18 9 5 1 3 28 16 +12
6. Eghezée A 17 9 5 2 2 20 13 +7
7. Taviers A 14 9 4 3 2 22 16 +6
8. Sorée 13 9 4 4 1 17 21 -4
9. Ohey 11 9 3 4 2 18 21 -3
10. R.C.S. Faulx 10 9 3 5 1 13 20 -7
11. Lustin B 9 10 3 7 0 23 36 -13
12. Condrusien B 8 10 2 6 2 18 35 -17
12. Méan A 8 9 2 5 2 17 24 -7
14. Boninne A 6 9 2 7 0 15 32 -17
15. Andoy-Wierde 4 9 1 7 1 11 28 -17
15. Gesves A 4 9 1 7 1 12 33 -21