Football Namur - Messieurs - Namur 4 A

votre sélection

Samedi 25 janvier 2020
20:00 Rienne 5 - 1 Pessoux Comparer
20:00 Sinsin 3 - 1 Eprave B Comparer
Dimanche 26 janvier 2020
14:30 Dion B 0 - 15 Gedinne B Comparer
14:30 Leignon 2 - 3 Haversin B Comparer
14:30 E Sommen. 3 - 1 Pondrôme B Comparer
14:30 Dinant B 0 - 4 Cercle Sportif Onhaye Comparer
14:30 Ciergnon 0 - 3 ES Ardennaise Comparer

Classement au 26/01/2020

Général
Pts Jou. Gag. Per. Nuls Pou. Con. Diff.
1. Cercle Sportif Onhaye 48 18 15 0 3 72 21 +51
2. Haversin B 44 18 14 2 2 60 22 +38
3. ES Ardennaise 43 18 14 3 1 67 26 +41
4. Rienne 35 18 11 5 2 58 33 +25
4. Sinsin 35 18 11 5 2 72 27 +45
6. Gedinne B 31 18 10 7 1 65 35 +30
7. Leignon 30 18 9 6 3 54 40 +14
8. Dinant B 29 18 9 7 2 74 45 +29
9. Pessoux 22 18 7 10 1 53 71 -18
10. Pondrôme B 18 18 5 10 3 31 44 -13
11. Ciergnon 10 18 3 14 1 29 68 -39
11. Eprave B 10 18 3 14 1 32 77 -45
13. Dion B 6 18 2 16 0 21 120 -99
13. E Sommen. 6 18 2 16 0 23 82 -59
Domicile
Pts Jou. Gag. Per. Nuls Pou. Con. Diff.
1. Haversin B 25 9 8 0 1 37 11 +26
2. Cercle Sportif Onhaye 24 8 8 0 0 39 12 +27
3. ES Ardennaise 22 9 7 1 1 38 11 +27
3. Sinsin 22 10 7 2 1 35 12 +23
5. Rienne 19 10 6 3 1 33 21 +12
6. Dinant B 17 9 5 2 2 42 20 +22
7. Gedinne B 16 8 5 2 1 31 14 +17
7. Leignon 16 10 5 4 1 30 18 +12
9. Pessoux 13 9 4 4 1 32 32 0
10. Pondrôme B 7 8 2 5 1 9 21 -12
10. Eprave B 7 9 2 6 1 19 33 -14
12. Ciergnon 6 9 2 7 0 15 34 -19
13. Dion B 3 9 1 8 0 9 56 -47
13. E Sommen. 3 9 1 8 0 11 36 -25
Extérieur
Pts Jou. Gag. Per. Nuls Pou. Con. Diff.
1. Cercle Sportif Onhaye 24 10 7 0 3 33 9 +24
2. ES Ardennaise 21 9 7 2 0 29 15 +14
3. Haversin B 19 9 6 2 1 23 11 +12
4. Rienne 16 8 5 2 1 25 12 +13
5. Gedinne B 15 10 5 5 0 34 21 +13
6. Leignon 14 8 4 2 2 24 22 +2
7. Sinsin 13 8 4 3 1 37 15 +22
8. Dinant B 12 9 4 5 0 32 25 +7
9. Pondrôme B 11 10 3 5 2 22 23 -1
10. Pessoux 9 9 3 6 0 21 39 -18
11. Ciergnon 4 9 1 7 1 14 34 -20
12. Eprave B 3 9 1 8 0 13 44 -31
12. Dion B 3 9 1 8 0 12 64 -52
12. E Sommen. 3 9 1 8 0 12 46 -34
Classement J-5
Pts Jou. Gag. Per. Nuls Pou. Con. Diff.
1. Cercle Sportif Onhaye 6 2 2 0 0 7 2 +5
1. Haversin B 6 2 2 0 0 6 4 +2
1. ES Ardennaise 6 2 2 0 0 7 1 +6
1. Gedinne B 6 2 2 0 0 19 0 +19
5. Rienne 3 2 1 1 0 7 4 +3
5. Sinsin 3 2 1 1 0 5 4 +1
5. Leignon 3 2 1 1 0 10 6 +4
5. Dinant B 3 2 1 1 0 2 5 -3
5. Ciergnon 3 2 1 1 0 5 4 +1
5. E Sommen. 3 2 1 1 0 3 5 -2
11. Pessoux 0 2 0 2 0 4 13 -9
11. Pondrôme B 0 2 0 2 0 2 5 -3
11. Eprave B 0 2 0 2 0 2 7 -5
11. Dion B 0 2 0 2 0 1 20 -19
Classement J-10
Pts Jou. Gag. Per. Nuls Pou. Con. Diff.
1. ES Ardennaise 18 6 6 0 0 28 8 +20
2. Cercle Sportif Onhaye 16 6 5 0 1 20 8 +12
3. Haversin B 13 6 4 1 1 16 12 +4
3. Rienne 13 6 4 1 1 21 10 +11
5. Dinant B 12 6 4 2 0 25 11 +14
6. Gedinne B 10 6 3 2 1 26 9 +17
6. Leignon 10 6 3 2 1 23 15 +8
8. Sinsin 9 6 3 3 0 19 9 +10
9. Pondrôme B 7 6 2 3 1 11 13 -2
10. Ciergnon 6 6 2 4 0 12 13 -1
10. E Sommen. 6 6 2 4 0 8 20 -12
12. Pessoux 3 6 1 5 0 17 36 -19
13. Eprave B 0 6 0 6 0 7 25 -18
13. Dion B 0 6 0 6 0 3 47 -44

Fil info