Football Namur - Messieurs - Namur 4 D

votre sélection

Classement au 28/04/2019

Général
Pts Jou. Gag. Per. Nuls Pou. Con. Diff.
1. Gimnée-Maz. 76 28 25 2 1 133 30 +103
2. Royale Jeunesse Sportive Anseremmoise (06429) 68 28 22 4 2 102 29 +73
3. Rochefort B 67 28 22 5 1 116 29 +87
4. Surice B 55 28 17 7 4 100 58 +42
5. Bioul B 51 28 16 9 3 89 56 +33
6. Gedinne B 45 28 14 11 3 61 44 +17
6. Sommière 45 28 14 11 3 82 89 -7
8. Anhée B 43 28 13 11 4 74 52 +22
9. Feschaux 34 28 11 16 1 74 90 -16
10. ES Ardennaise 30 28 8 14 6 72 80 -8
11. Pondrôme B 27 28 8 17 3 44 91 -47
12. Dinant B 23 28 7 19 2 51 119 -68
13. Mesnil 16 28 4 20 4 43 119 -76
14. Hastière B 15 28 4 21 3 30 103 -73
15. Yvoir 14 28 4 22 2 39 121 -82
Domicile
Pts Jou. Gag. Per. Nuls Pou. Con. Diff.
1. Royale Jeunesse Sportive Anseremmoise (06429) 40 14 13 0 1 65 10 +55
2. Gimnée-Maz. 39 14 13 1 0 59 20 +39
2. Rochefort B 39 14 13 1 0 66 7 +59
4. Surice B 32 14 10 2 2 58 30 +28
5. Bioul B 26 14 8 4 2 37 26 +11
5. Gedinne B 26 14 8 4 2 35 19 +16
7. Sommière 23 14 7 5 2 41 40 +1
7. Anhée B 23 14 7 5 2 33 23 +10
9. ES Ardennaise 20 14 6 6 2 41 35 +6
10. Feschaux 16 14 5 8 1 42 43 -1
11. Dinant B 12 14 4 10 0 32 61 -29
12. Pondrôme B 10 14 3 10 1 21 44 -23
13. Hastière B 9 14 2 9 3 17 49 -32
14. Mesnil 8 14 2 10 2 24 60 -36
15. Yvoir 7 14 2 11 1 16 56 -40
Extérieur
Pts Jou. Gag. Per. Nuls Pou. Con. Diff.
1. Gimnée-Maz. 37 14 12 1 1 74 10 +64
2. Royale Jeunesse Sportive Anseremmoise (06429) 28 14 9 4 1 37 19 +18
2. Rochefort B 28 14 9 4 1 50 22 +28
4. Bioul B 25 14 8 5 1 52 30 +22
5. Surice B 23 14 7 5 2 42 28 +14
6. Sommière 22 14 7 6 1 41 49 -8
7. Anhée B 20 14 6 6 2 41 29 +12
8. Gedinne B 19 14 6 7 1 26 25 +1
9. Feschaux 18 14 6 8 0 32 47 -15
10. Pondrôme B 17 14 5 7 2 23 47 -24
11. Dinant B 11 14 3 9 2 19 58 -39
12. ES Ardennaise 10 14 2 8 4 31 45 -14
13. Mesnil 8 14 2 10 2 19 59 -40
14. Yvoir 7 14 2 11 1 23 65 -42
15. Hastière B 6 14 2 12 0 13 54 -41
Classement J-5
Pts Jou. Gag. Per. Nuls Pou. Con. Diff.
1. Gedinne B 16 7 5 1 1 17 9 +8
2. Rochefort B 15 5 5 0 0 23 3 +20
2. Bioul B 15 7 5 2 0 20 12 +8
4. Gimnée-Maz. 12 4 4 0 0 17 6 +11
5. Royale Jeunesse Sportive Anseremmoise (06429) 9 5 3 2 0 16 7 +9
5. Dinant B 9 4 3 1 0 14 18 -4
7. Sommière 7 6 2 3 1 12 20 -8
7. Anhée B 7 4 2 1 1 11 5 +6
9. Feschaux 6 4 2 2 0 14 13 +1
10. Surice B 4 4 1 2 1 12 13 -1
11. Pondrôme B 3 5 1 4 0 8 15 -7
11. Mesnil 3 4 1 3 0 11 17 -6
13. ES Ardennaise 0 5 0 5 0 7 17 -10
13. Hastière B 0 4 0 4 0 2 17 -15
13. Yvoir 0 4 0 4 0 8 20 -12
Classement J-10
Pts Jou. Gag. Per. Nuls Pou. Con. Diff.
1. Gimnée-Maz. 24 8 8 0 0 33 8 +25
1. Rochefort B 24 10 8 2 0 44 10 +34
3. Bioul B 21 10 7 3 0 29 15 +14
4. Gedinne B 19 9 6 2 1 20 11 +9
5. Royale Jeunesse Sportive Anseremmoise (06429) 18 9 6 3 0 32 12 +20
6. Anhée B 16 8 5 2 1 23 9 +14
7. Surice B 14 9 4 3 2 28 24 +4
8. Sommière 13 9 4 4 1 17 30 -13
8. Dinant B 13 9 4 4 1 24 30 -6
10. Feschaux 9 8 3 5 0 17 26 -9
11. Hastière B 7 9 2 6 1 9 29 -20
12. ES Ardennaise 6 10 1 6 3 23 30 -7
13. Mesnil 4 9 1 7 1 17 37 -20
13. Yvoir 4 8 1 6 1 13 31 -18
15. Pondrôme B 3 9 1 8 0 10 37 -27