Football Namur - Messieurs - Namur 4 D

votre sélection

Voir les derniers résultats
Mercredi 17 avril 2019
20:00 Bioul B 1 - 0 Gedinne B Comparer
Samedi 20 avril 2019
18:00 ES Ardennaise 1 - 3 Gedinne B Comparer
20:00 Anhée B 6 - 0 Sommière Comparer
20:00 Hastière B 0 - 3 Pondrôme B Comparer
Dimanche 21 avril 2019
15:00 Feschaux 8 - 0 Dinant B Comparer
15:00 Bioul B 1 - 2 Gimnée-Maz. Comparer
15:00 Yvoir 1 - 9 Rochefort B Comparer
15:00 Surice B 1 - 4 Royale Jeunesse Sportive Anseremmoise (06429) Comparer

Classement au 22/04/2019

Voir le dernier classement
Général
Pts Jou. Gag. Per. Nuls Pou. Con. Diff.
1. Gimnée-Maz. 73 27 24 2 1 128 26 +102
2. Royale Jeunesse Sportive Anseremmoise (06429) 65 27 21 4 2 94 29 +65
3. Rochefort B 64 27 21 5 1 111 29 +82
4. Surice B 55 27 17 6 4 96 53 +43
5. Bioul B 51 28 16 9 3 89 56 +33
6. Gedinne B 42 27 13 11 3 56 41 +15
6. Sommière 42 27 13 11 3 76 87 -11
8. Anhée B 40 27 12 11 4 71 52 +19
9. Feschaux 34 27 11 15 1 74 85 -11
10. ES Ardennaise 30 27 8 13 6 70 74 -4
11. Pondrôme B 27 27 8 16 3 44 88 -44
12. Dinant B 20 27 6 19 2 45 115 -70
13. Mesnil 16 27 4 19 4 39 113 -74
14. Hastière B 15 27 4 20 3 30 95 -65
15. Yvoir 14 27 4 21 2 36 116 -80
Domicile
Pts Jou. Gag. Per. Nuls Pou. Con. Diff.
1. Royale Jeunesse Sportive Anseremmoise (06429) 37 13 12 0 1 57 10 +47
2. Gimnée-Maz. 36 13 12 1 0 54 16 +38
2. Rochefort B 36 13 12 1 0 61 7 +54
4. Surice B 32 14 10 2 2 58 30 +28
5. Bioul B 26 14 8 4 2 37 26 +11
6. Gedinne B 23 13 7 4 2 30 16 +14
6. Anhée B 23 14 7 5 2 33 23 +10
8. Sommière 20 13 6 5 2 35 38 -3
8. ES Ardennaise 20 14 6 6 2 41 35 +6
10. Feschaux 16 14 5 8 1 42 43 -1
11. Pondrôme B 10 13 3 9 1 21 41 -20
12. Dinant B 9 13 3 10 0 26 57 -31
12. Hastière B 9 14 2 9 3 17 49 -32
14. Mesnil 8 14 2 10 2 24 60 -36
15. Yvoir 7 14 2 11 1 16 56 -40
Extérieur
Pts Jou. Gag. Per. Nuls Pou. Con. Diff.
1. Gimnée-Maz. 37 14 12 1 1 74 10 +64
2. Royale Jeunesse Sportive Anseremmoise (06429) 28 14 9 4 1 37 19 +18
2. Rochefort B 28 14 9 4 1 50 22 +28
4. Bioul B 25 14 8 5 1 52 30 +22
5. Surice B 23 13 7 4 2 38 23 +15
6. Sommière 22 14 7 6 1 41 49 -8
7. Gedinne B 19 14 6 7 1 26 25 +1
8. Feschaux 18 13 6 7 0 32 42 -10
9. Anhée B 17 13 5 6 2 38 29 +9
9. Pondrôme B 17 14 5 7 2 23 47 -24
11. Dinant B 11 14 3 9 2 19 58 -39
12. ES Ardennaise 10 13 2 7 4 29 39 -10
13. Mesnil 8 13 2 9 2 15 53 -38
14. Yvoir 7 13 2 10 1 20 60 -40
15. Hastière B 6 13 2 11 0 13 46 -33
Classement J-5
Pts Jou. Gag. Per. Nuls Pou. Con. Diff.
1. Gedinne B 16 7 5 1 1 15 6 +9
2. Rochefort B 15 5 5 0 0 23 3 +20
2. Bioul B 15 8 5 3 0 22 15 +7
4. Gimnée-Maz. 12 4 4 0 0 17 3 +14
5. Sommière 7 6 2 3 1 9 20 -11
5. Anhée B 7 4 2 1 1 10 5 +5
7. Royale Jeunesse Sportive Anseremmoise (06429) 6 4 2 2 0 8 7 +1
7. Feschaux 6 4 2 2 0 15 11 +4
7. Dinant B 6 4 2 2 0 8 16 -8
10. Surice B 4 4 1 2 1 8 11 -3
10. Mesnil 4 4 1 2 1 11 15 -4
12. Pondrôme B 3 5 1 4 0 9 17 -8
12. Yvoir 3 4 1 3 0 8 16 -8
14. ES Ardennaise 1 5 0 4 1 9 15 -6
15. Hastière B 0 4 0 4 0 2 14 -12
Classement J-10
Pts Jou. Gag. Per. Nuls Pou. Con. Diff.
1. Gimnée-Maz. 24 8 8 0 0 30 5 +25
1. Bioul B 24 11 8 3 0 30 15 +15
3. Rochefort B 21 10 7 3 0 40 12 +28
4. Royale Jeunesse Sportive Anseremmoise (06429) 18 9 6 3 0 27 13 +14
5. Surice B 17 9 5 2 2 31 19 +12
6. Gedinne B 16 9 5 3 1 16 11 +5
6. Anhée B 16 8 5 2 1 25 10 +15
8. Sommière 13 9 4 4 1 15 30 -15
9. Feschaux 12 8 4 4 0 22 22 0
10. Dinant B 10 9 3 5 1 18 27 -9
11. Hastière B 7 9 2 6 1 10 26 -16
12. ES Ardennaise 6 9 1 5 3 21 24 -3
13. Mesnil 4 9 1 7 1 13 38 -25
13. Yvoir 4 8 1 6 1 11 31 -20
15. Pondrôme B 3 9 1 8 0 12 38 -26