Volley-ball National & AIF - Dames - Nat 3A dames

votre sélection

Samedi 16 octobre 2021
20:30 Wingene 3 - 0 Oudenaarde Comparer
Dimanche 17 octobre 2021
11:00 Sélection FVWB 0 - 3 Zele Comparer
16:00 Lessines 0 - 3 Puurs Comparer
17:30 Oudegem B 1 - 3 Gooik Comparer
18:30 Kruikenburg 3 - 1 Basècles Comparer

Classement au 17/10/2021

Général
Pts Jou. Gag. Per. Nuls Pou. Con. Diff.
1. Wingene 12 5 4 1 0 14 6 +8
2. Kruikenburg 11 4 4 0 0 12 4 +8
3. Zele 10 5 3 2 0 11 8 +3
4. Gooik 8 4 3 1 0 10 6 +4
5. Vlamertinge 8 4 3 1 0 10 6 +4
6. Oudenaarde 8 5 2 3 0 10 9 +1
7. Oudegem B 6 5 2 3 0 8 9 -1
8. Basècles 6 5 2 3 0 8 10 -2
9. Puurs 4 5 1 4 0 6 12 -6
10. Lessines 2 4 1 3 0 4 11 -7
11. Sélection FVWB -1 4 0 4 0 0 12 -12
Domicile
Pts Jou. Gag. Per. Nuls Pou. Con. Diff.
1. Wingene 8 3 3 0 0 9 3 +6
1. Kruikenburg 8 3 3 0 0 9 3 +6
3. Oudegem B 6 3 2 1 0 7 3 +4
4. Gooik 5 2 2 0 0 6 2 +4
4. Vlamertinge 5 3 2 1 0 7 6 +1
6. Zele 3 1 1 0 0 3 1 +2
6. Oudenaarde 3 1 1 0 0 3 0 +3
6. Basècles 3 2 1 1 0 3 4 -1
9. Lessines 2 2 1 1 0 3 5 -2
10. Puurs 0 2 0 2 0 1 6 -5
11. Sélection FVWB -1 3 0 3 0 0 9 -9
Extérieur
Pts Jou. Gag. Per. Nuls Pou. Con. Diff.
1. Zele 7 4 2 2 0 8 7 +1
2. Oudenaarde 5 4 1 3 0 7 9 -2
3. Wingene 4 2 1 1 0 5 3 +2
3. Puurs 4 3 1 2 0 5 6 -1
5. Kruikenburg 3 1 1 0 0 3 1 +2
5. Gooik 3 2 1 1 0 4 4 0
5. Vlamertinge 3 1 1 0 0 3 0 +3
5. Basècles 3 3 1 2 0 5 6 -1
9. Oudegem B 0 2 0 2 0 1 6 -5
9. Lessines 0 2 0 2 0 1 6 -5
9. Sélection FVWB 0 1 0 1 0 0 3 -3
Classement J-5
Pts Jou. Gag. Per. Nuls Pou. Con. Diff.
1. Wingene 12 5 4 1 0 14 6 +8
2. Kruikenburg 11 4 4 0 0 12 4 +8
3. Zele 10 5 3 2 0 11 8 +3
4. Gooik 8 4 3 1 0 10 6 +4
4. Vlamertinge 8 4 3 1 0 10 6 +4
4. Oudenaarde 8 5 2 3 0 10 9 +1
7. Oudegem B 6 5 2 3 0 8 9 -1
7. Basècles 6 5 2 3 0 8 10 -2
9. Puurs 4 5 1 4 0 6 12 -6
10. Lessines 2 4 1 3 0 4 11 -7
11. Sélection FVWB -1 4 0 4 0 0 12 -12
Classement J-10
Pts Jou. Gag. Per. Nuls Pou. Con. Diff.
1. Wingene 12 5 4 1 0 14 6 +8
2. Kruikenburg 11 4 4 0 0 12 4 +8
3. Zele 10 5 3 2 0 11 8 +3
4. Gooik 8 4 3 1 0 10 6 +4
4. Vlamertinge 8 4 3 1 0 10 6 +4
4. Oudenaarde 8 5 2 3 0 10 9 +1
7. Oudegem B 6 5 2 3 0 8 9 -1
7. Basècles 6 5 2 3 0 8 10 -2
9. Puurs 4 5 1 4 0 6 12 -6
10. Lessines 2 4 1 3 0 4 11 -7
11. Sélection FVWB -1 4 0 4 0 0 12 -12

Fil info