Football Flandre occidentale - Messieurs - Provinciale 1

votre sélection

Samedi 16 octobre 2021
18:00 Wervik 3 - 0 Meulebeke Comparer
18:30 Boezinge 2 - 2 Zedelgem Comparer
18:30 RC Lauwe 3 - 2 Oostnieuwk. Comparer
19:00 Rumbeke 1 - 1 Zonnebeke Comparer
19:00 Roes.-Daisel 4 - 2 Heestert Comparer
Dimanche 17 octobre 2021
15:00 Wielsbeke 3 - 1 WS Lauwe Comparer
15:00 SC B'berge 3 - 2 Diksmuide Comparer

Classement au 17/10/2021

Général
Pts Jou. Gag. Per. Nuls Pou. Con. Diff.
1. Wielsbeke 16 6 5 0 1 13 4 +9
2. Roes.-Daisel 13 7 4 2 1 16 11 +5
3. Diksmuide 12 6 4 2 0 21 14 +7
4. Meulebeke 12 7 4 3 0 11 15 -4
5. Zedelgem 11 7 3 2 2 17 14 +3
6. Boezinge 10 7 3 3 1 9 13 -4
7. Heestert 9 6 2 1 3 11 11 0
8. Wervik 9 7 2 2 3 10 10 0
9. WS Lauwe 8 6 2 2 2 12 11 +1
10. Rumbeke 8 6 2 2 2 10 10 0
11. SC B'berge 8 7 2 3 2 17 15 +2
12. RC Lauwe 8 7 2 3 2 11 16 -5
13. RC Waregem 4 6 1 4 1 10 10 0
14. Oostnieuwk. 4 7 1 5 1 11 17 -6
15. Zonnebeke 3 6 0 3 3 8 16 -8
Domicile
Pts Jou. Gag. Per. Nuls Pou. Con. Diff.
1. Wielsbeke 9 3 3 0 0 9 2 +7
1. Roes.-Daisel 9 4 3 1 0 10 5 +5
3. Boezinge 7 4 2 1 1 7 5 +2
3. Rumbeke 7 4 2 1 1 9 6 +3
3. SC B'berge 7 4 2 1 1 10 5 +5
3. RC Lauwe 7 4 2 1 1 8 8 0
7. Diksmuide 6 2 2 0 0 9 3 +6
7. Meulebeke 6 3 2 1 0 6 5 +1
7. Zedelgem 6 3 2 1 0 11 8 +3
7. Wervik 6 4 2 2 0 5 5 0
11. Heestert 5 3 1 0 2 6 5 +1
11. WS Lauwe 5 3 1 0 2 6 4 +2
13. RC Waregem 4 3 1 1 1 7 3 +4
13. Oostnieuwk. 4 3 1 1 1 6 6 0
15. Zonnebeke 2 2 0 0 2 4 4 0
Extérieur
Pts Jou. Gag. Per. Nuls Pou. Con. Diff.
1. Wielsbeke 7 3 2 0 1 4 2 +2
2. Diksmuide 6 4 2 2 0 12 11 +1
2. Meulebeke 6 4 2 2 0 5 10 -5
4. Zedelgem 5 4 1 1 2 6 6 0
5. Roes.-Daisel 4 3 1 1 1 6 6 0
5. Heestert 4 3 1 1 1 5 6 -1
7. Boezinge 3 3 1 2 0 2 8 -6
7. Wervik 3 3 0 0 3 5 5 0
7. WS Lauwe 3 3 1 2 0 6 7 -1
10. Rumbeke 1 2 0 1 1 1 4 -3
10. SC B'berge 1 3 0 2 1 7 10 -3
10. RC Lauwe 1 3 0 2 1 3 8 -5
10. Zonnebeke 1 4 0 3 1 4 12 -8
14. RC Waregem 0 3 0 3 0 3 7 -4
14. Oostnieuwk. 0 4 0 4 0 5 11 -6
Classement J-5
Pts Jou. Gag. Per. Nuls Pou. Con. Diff.
1. Wielsbeke 13 5 4 0 1 12 4 +8
2. Meulebeke 12 5 4 1 0 9 7 +2
3. Roes.-Daisel 10 5 3 1 1 13 8 +5
4. Zedelgem 8 5 2 1 2 12 10 +2
4. Wervik 8 5 2 1 2 8 7 +1
4. SC B'berge 8 5 2 1 2 13 9 +4
7. RC Lauwe 7 5 2 2 1 8 11 -3
8. Diksmuide 6 4 2 2 0 14 10 +4
9. Rumbeke 5 5 1 2 2 6 7 -1
10. Boezinge 4 5 1 3 1 5 12 -7
10. WS Lauwe 4 4 1 2 1 6 7 -1
10. Oostnieuwk. 4 5 1 3 1 8 11 -3
13. Heestert 3 4 0 1 3 7 9 -2
14. Zonnebeke 2 4 0 2 2 5 11 -6
15. RC Waregem 1 4 0 3 1 5 8 -3
Classement J-10
Pts Jou. Gag. Per. Nuls Pou. Con. Diff.
1. Wielsbeke 16 6 5 0 1 13 4 +9
2. Roes.-Daisel 13 7 4 2 1 16 11 +5
3. Diksmuide 12 6 4 2 0 21 14 +7
4. Meulebeke 12 7 4 3 0 11 15 -4
5. Zedelgem 11 7 3 2 2 17 14 +3
6. Boezinge 10 7 3 3 1 9 13 -4
7. Heestert 9 6 2 1 3 11 11 0
8. Wervik 9 7 2 2 3 10 10 0
9. WS Lauwe 8 6 2 2 2 12 11 +1
10. Rumbeke 8 6 2 2 2 10 10 0
11. SC B'berge 8 7 2 3 2 17 15 +2
12. RC Lauwe 8 7 2 3 2 11 16 -5
13. RC Waregem 4 6 1 4 1 10 10 0
14. Oostnieuwk. 4 7 1 5 1 11 17 -6
15. Zonnebeke 3 6 0 3 3 8 16 -8

Fil info