Football Flandre orientale - Messieurs - Provinciale 1

votre sélection

Classement au 11/10/2020

Général
Pts Jou. Gag. Per. Nuls Pou. Con. Diff.
1. HO Kalken 15 5 5 0 0 16 3 +13
2. E. Zele 15 5 5 0 0 14 4 +10
3. Aalter 13 5 4 0 1 9 2 +7
4. Grotenberge 11 5 3 0 2 12 6 +6
5. Munkzwalm 10 5 3 1 1 14 6 +8
6. Ardennen 10 5 3 1 1 10 5 +5
7. SK D'houtem 7 5 2 2 1 10 9 +1
8. Drongen 6 5 2 3 0 8 7 +1
9. E. Mariakerke 6 5 1 1 3 8 8 0
10. Doorslaar 5 5 1 2 2 9 10 -1
11. Berlare 5 5 1 2 2 6 8 -2
12. Grembergen 4 5 1 3 1 4 7 -3
13. D'monde 4 5 1 3 1 3 13 -10
14. Sleidinge 1 5 0 4 1 3 18 -15
15. Latem 0 5 0 5 0 7 16 -9
16. J. Zulte 0 5 0 5 0 3 14 -11
Domicile
Pts Jou. Gag. Per. Nuls Pou. Con. Diff.
1. HO Kalken 9 3 3 0 0 11 2 +9
1. E. Zele 9 3 3 0 0 6 0 +6
3. Grotenberge 7 3 2 0 1 8 3 +5
3. Munkzwalm 7 3 2 0 1 9 1 +8
5. Aalter 6 2 2 0 0 3 1 +2
5. Ardennen 6 3 2 1 0 5 4 +1
7. SK D'houtem 3 2 1 1 0 3 2 +1
7. Drongen 3 3 1 2 0 5 6 -1
7. E. Mariakerke 3 2 1 1 0 4 4 0
7. Grembergen 3 2 1 1 0 2 3 -1
11. Doorslaar 2 2 0 0 2 5 5 0
11. Berlare 2 3 0 1 2 3 4 -1
13. D'monde 1 3 0 2 1 1 8 -7
13. Sleidinge 1 2 0 1 1 3 4 -1
15. Latem 0 2 0 2 0 4 8 -4
15. J. Zulte 0 2 0 2 0 1 8 -7
Extérieur
Pts Jou. Gag. Per. Nuls Pou. Con. Diff.
1. Aalter 7 3 2 0 1 6 1 +5
2. HO Kalken 6 2 2 0 0 5 1 +4
2. E. Zele 6 2 2 0 0 8 4 +4
4. Grotenberge 4 2 1 0 1 4 3 +1
4. Ardennen 4 2 1 0 1 5 1 +4
4. SK D'houtem 4 3 1 1 1 7 7 0
7. Munkzwalm 3 2 1 1 0 5 5 0
7. Drongen 3 2 1 1 0 3 1 +2
7. E. Mariakerke 3 3 0 0 3 4 4 0
7. Doorslaar 3 3 1 2 0 4 5 -1
7. Berlare 3 2 1 1 0 3 4 -1
7. D'monde 3 2 1 1 0 2 5 -3
13. Grembergen 1 3 0 2 1 2 4 -2
14. Sleidinge 0 3 0 3 0 0 14 -14
14. Latem 0 3 0 3 0 3 8 -5
14. J. Zulte 0 3 0 3 0 2 6 -4
Classement J-5
Pts Jou. Gag. Per. Nuls Pou. Con. Diff.
1. HO Kalken 15 5 5 0 0 16 3 +13
1. E. Zele 15 5 5 0 0 14 4 +10
3. Aalter 13 5 4 0 1 9 2 +7
4. Grotenberge 11 5 3 0 2 12 6 +6
5. Munkzwalm 10 5 3 1 1 14 6 +8
5. Ardennen 10 5 3 1 1 10 5 +5
7. SK D'houtem 7 5 2 2 1 10 9 +1
8. Drongen 6 5 2 3 0 8 7 +1
8. E. Mariakerke 6 5 1 1 3 8 8 0
10. Doorslaar 5 5 1 2 2 9 10 -1
10. Berlare 5 5 1 2 2 6 8 -2
12. Grembergen 4 5 1 3 1 4 7 -3
12. D'monde 4 5 1 3 1 3 13 -10
14. Sleidinge 1 5 0 4 1 3 18 -15
15. Latem 0 5 0 5 0 7 16 -9
15. J. Zulte 0 5 0 5 0 3 14 -11
Classement J-10
Pts Jou. Gag. Per. Nuls Pou. Con. Diff.
1. HO Kalken 15 5 5 0 0 16 3 +13
2. E. Zele 15 5 5 0 0 14 4 +10
3. Aalter 13 5 4 0 1 9 2 +7
4. Grotenberge 11 5 3 0 2 12 6 +6
5. Munkzwalm 10 5 3 1 1 14 6 +8
6. Ardennen 10 5 3 1 1 10 5 +5
7. SK D'houtem 7 5 2 2 1 10 9 +1
8. Drongen 6 5 2 3 0 8 7 +1
9. E. Mariakerke 6 5 1 1 3 8 8 0
10. Doorslaar 5 5 1 2 2 9 10 -1
11. Berlare 5 5 1 2 2 6 8 -2
12. Grembergen 4 5 1 3 1 4 7 -3
13. D'monde 4 5 1 3 1 3 13 -10
14. Sleidinge 1 5 0 4 1 3 18 -15
15. Latem 0 5 0 5 0 7 16 -9
16. J. Zulte 0 5 0 5 0 3 14 -11

Fil info