Football Flandre orientale - Messieurs - Provinciale 1

votre sélection

Samedi 25 septembre 2021
16:00 Ardennen 1 - 2 Munkzwalm Comparer
19:30 SK D'houtem 1 - 2 E. Mariakerke Comparer
Dimanche 26 septembre 2021
15:00 E. Zele 1 - 0 Latem Comparer
15:00 HO Kalken 4 - 1 Aalter Comparer
15:00 D'monde 1 - 2 Grotenberge Comparer
15:00 Doorslaar 2 - 1 Sleidinge Comparer
15:00 Drongen 2 - 1 Berlare Comparer

Classement au 26/09/2021

Général
Pts Jou. Gag. Per. Nuls Pou. Con. Diff.
1. Drongen 9 4 3 1 0 8 4 +4
2. Doorslaar 9 4 3 1 0 7 7 0
3. HO Kalken 8 4 2 0 2 12 4 +8
4. E. Mariakerke 8 4 2 0 2 8 6 +2
5. SK D'houtem 7 4 2 1 1 7 4 +3
6. Grotenberge 7 4 2 1 1 7 7 0
7. Munkzwalm 6 3 2 1 0 6 5 +1
8. Berlare 5 4 1 1 2 4 2 +2
9. E. Zele 4 4 1 2 1 5 6 -1
10. Latem 3 3 1 2 0 4 4 0
11. Grembergen 3 3 1 2 0 2 6 -4
12. Sleidinge 3 4 1 3 0 5 11 -6
13. Ardennen 2 3 0 1 2 3 4 -1
14. Aalter 2 4 0 2 2 4 8 -4
15. D'monde 1 4 0 3 1 2 6 -4
Domicile
Pts Jou. Gag. Per. Nuls Pou. Con. Diff.
1. Doorslaar 6 2 2 0 0 4 2 +2
1. HO Kalken 6 2 2 0 0 9 1 +8
3. E. Mariakerke 4 2 1 0 1 3 2 +1
3. Grotenberge 4 2 1 0 1 4 3 +1
3. Berlare 4 2 1 0 1 3 0 +3
3. E. Zele 4 2 1 0 1 2 1 +1
7. Drongen 3 2 1 1 0 2 3 -1
7. SK D'houtem 3 2 1 1 0 4 3 +1
7. Munkzwalm 3 2 1 1 0 4 4 0
7. Grembergen 3 2 1 1 0 1 4 -3
7. Sleidinge 3 2 1 1 0 4 4 0
12. Aalter 2 2 0 0 2 3 3 0
13. D'monde 1 2 0 1 1 1 2 -1
14. Latem 0 1 0 1 0 2 3 -1
14. Ardennen 0 1 0 1 0 1 2 -1
Extérieur
Pts Jou. Gag. Per. Nuls Pou. Con. Diff.
1. Drongen 6 2 2 0 0 6 1 +5
2. E. Mariakerke 4 2 1 0 1 5 4 +1
2. SK D'houtem 4 2 1 0 1 3 1 +2
4. Doorslaar 3 2 1 1 0 3 5 -2
4. Grotenberge 3 2 1 1 0 3 4 -1
4. Munkzwalm 3 1 1 0 0 2 1 +1
4. Latem 3 2 1 1 0 2 1 +1
8. HO Kalken 2 2 0 0 2 3 3 0
8. Ardennen 2 2 0 0 2 2 2 0
10. Berlare 1 2 0 1 1 1 2 -1
11. E. Zele 0 2 0 2 0 3 5 -2
11. Grembergen 0 1 0 1 0 1 2 -1
11. Sleidinge 0 2 0 2 0 1 7 -6
11. Aalter 0 2 0 2 0 1 5 -4
11. D'monde 0 2 0 2 0 1 4 -3
Classement J-5
Pts Jou. Gag. Per. Nuls Pou. Con. Diff.
1. Drongen 9 4 3 1 0 8 4 +4
2. Doorslaar 9 4 3 1 0 7 7 0
3. HO Kalken 8 4 2 0 2 12 4 +8
4. E. Mariakerke 8 4 2 0 2 8 6 +2
5. SK D'houtem 7 4 2 1 1 7 4 +3
6. Grotenberge 7 4 2 1 1 7 7 0
7. Munkzwalm 6 3 2 1 0 6 5 +1
8. Berlare 5 4 1 1 2 4 2 +2
9. E. Zele 4 4 1 2 1 5 6 -1
10. Latem 3 3 1 2 0 4 4 0
11. Grembergen 3 3 1 2 0 2 6 -4
12. Sleidinge 3 4 1 3 0 5 11 -6
13. Ardennen 2 3 0 1 2 3 4 -1
14. Aalter 2 4 0 2 2 4 8 -4
15. D'monde 1 4 0 3 1 2 6 -4
Classement J-10
Pts Jou. Gag. Per. Nuls Pou. Con. Diff.
1. Drongen 9 4 3 1 0 8 4 +4
2. Doorslaar 9 4 3 1 0 7 7 0
3. HO Kalken 8 4 2 0 2 12 4 +8
4. E. Mariakerke 8 4 2 0 2 8 6 +2
5. SK D'houtem 7 4 2 1 1 7 4 +3
6. Grotenberge 7 4 2 1 1 7 7 0
7. Munkzwalm 6 3 2 1 0 6 5 +1
8. Berlare 5 4 1 1 2 4 2 +2
9. E. Zele 4 4 1 2 1 5 6 -1
10. Latem 3 3 1 2 0 4 4 0
11. Grembergen 3 3 1 2 0 2 6 -4
12. Sleidinge 3 4 1 3 0 5 11 -6
13. Ardennen 2 3 0 1 2 3 4 -1
14. Aalter 2 4 0 2 2 4 8 -4
15. D'monde 1 4 0 3 1 2 6 -4

Fil info