Football Flandre occidentale - Messieurs - Provinciale 3A

votre sélection

Samedi 16 octobre 2021
19:30 Diksmuide 13 - 0 Adinkerke Comparer
19:30 De Panne 0 - 4 Lombardsijde Comparer
Dimanche 17 octobre 2021
15:00 Dikkebus 6 - 1 Roes.-Daisel Comparer
15:00 Ploegsteert 2 - 2 Merkem Sp. Comparer
15:00 Beselare 5 - 1 Kruiseke Comparer
15:00 Moorslede 3 - 2 Proven Comparer
15:00 Kom.-Waas 2 - 3 Keiem Comparer

Classement au 17/10/2021

Général
Pts Jou. Gag. Per. Nuls Pou. Con. Diff.
1. Lombardsijde 18 6 6 0 0 21 9 +12
2. Geluveld 13 6 4 1 1 22 6 +16
3. Beselare 13 6 4 1 1 23 8 +15
4. Keiem 12 6 4 2 0 13 15 -2
5. Moorslede 12 7 4 3 0 18 13 +5
6. Proven 10 6 3 2 1 13 8 +5
7. Dikkebus 10 7 3 3 1 18 16 +2
8. Merkem Sp. 10 7 3 3 1 12 12 0
9. Kom.-Waas 8 7 2 3 2 15 11 +4
10. Roes.-Daisel 8 7 2 3 2 12 15 -3
11. Ploegsteert 7 7 2 4 1 10 13 -3
12. Diksmuide 6 7 1 3 3 23 21 +2
13. De Panne 5 6 1 3 2 9 19 -10
14. Kruiseke 4 6 1 4 1 4 18 -14
15. Adinkerke 2 7 0 5 2 5 34 -29
Domicile
Pts Jou. Gag. Per. Nuls Pou. Con. Diff.
1. Beselare 10 4 3 0 1 19 4 +15
2. Lombardsijde 9 3 3 0 0 9 5 +4
2. Geluveld 9 3 3 0 0 14 0 +14
2. Dikkebus 9 4 3 1 0 16 5 +11
5. Proven 7 3 2 0 1 9 3 +6
5. Kom.-Waas 7 4 2 1 1 10 4 +6
5. Ploegsteert 7 4 2 1 1 9 7 +2
8. Keiem 6 2 2 0 0 5 2 +3
8. Moorslede 6 4 2 2 0 11 10 +1
8. Roes.-Daisel 6 3 2 1 0 8 4 +4
11. Diksmuide 5 4 1 1 2 18 7 +11
12. Merkem Sp. 3 3 1 2 0 4 6 -2
12. Kruiseke 3 2 1 1 0 2 3 -1
14. Adinkerke 2 3 0 1 2 3 6 -3
15. De Panne 1 3 0 2 1 4 11 -7
Extérieur
Pts Jou. Gag. Per. Nuls Pou. Con. Diff.
1. Lombardsijde 9 3 3 0 0 12 4 +8
2. Merkem Sp. 7 4 2 1 1 8 6 +2
3. Keiem 6 4 2 2 0 8 13 -5
3. Moorslede 6 3 2 1 0 7 3 +4
5. Geluveld 4 3 1 1 1 8 6 +2
5. De Panne 4 3 1 1 1 5 8 -3
7. Beselare 3 2 1 1 0 4 4 0
7. Proven 3 3 1 2 0 4 5 -1
9. Roes.-Daisel 2 4 0 2 2 4 11 -7
10. Dikkebus 1 3 0 2 1 2 11 -9
10. Kom.-Waas 1 3 0 2 1 5 7 -2
10. Diksmuide 1 3 0 2 1 5 14 -9
10. Kruiseke 1 4 0 3 1 2 15 -13
14. Ploegsteert 0 3 0 3 0 1 6 -5
14. Adinkerke 0 4 0 4 0 2 28 -26
Classement J-5
Pts Jou. Gag. Per. Nuls Pou. Con. Diff.
1. Lombardsijde 12 4 4 0 0 15 6 +9
1. Beselare 12 5 4 1 0 21 6 +15
3. Dikkebus 10 5 3 1 1 16 9 +7
3. Merkem Sp. 10 5 3 1 1 11 7 +4
5. Geluveld 9 4 3 1 0 17 3 +14
5. Keiem 9 4 3 1 0 8 9 -1
5. Moorslede 9 5 3 2 0 13 11 +2
8. Ploegsteert 7 5 2 2 1 8 9 -1
9. Roes.-Daisel 5 5 1 2 2 7 11 -4
9. Diksmuide 5 5 1 2 2 19 13 +6
11. Proven 4 4 1 2 1 5 7 -2
11. Kom.-Waas 4 5 1 3 1 12 9 +3
13. De Panne 2 5 0 3 2 5 18 -13
14. Adinkerke 1 5 0 4 1 3 27 -24
15. Kruiseke 0 4 0 4 0 2 17 -15
Classement J-10
Pts Jou. Gag. Per. Nuls Pou. Con. Diff.
1. Lombardsijde 18 6 6 0 0 21 9 +12
2. Geluveld 13 6 4 1 1 22 6 +16
3. Beselare 13 6 4 1 1 23 8 +15
4. Keiem 12 6 4 2 0 13 15 -2
5. Moorslede 12 7 4 3 0 18 13 +5
6. Proven 10 6 3 2 1 13 8 +5
7. Dikkebus 10 7 3 3 1 18 16 +2
8. Merkem Sp. 10 7 3 3 1 12 12 0
9. Kom.-Waas 8 7 2 3 2 15 11 +4
10. Roes.-Daisel 8 7 2 3 2 12 15 -3
11. Ploegsteert 7 7 2 4 1 10 13 -3
12. Diksmuide 6 7 1 3 3 23 21 +2
13. De Panne 5 6 1 3 2 9 19 -10
14. Kruiseke 4 6 1 4 1 4 18 -14
15. Adinkerke 2 7 0 5 2 5 34 -29

Fil info