Football Flandre occidentale - Messieurs - Provinciale 4A

votre sélection

Samedi 10 octobre 2020
18:00 Koks.-Oostduink. 2 - 1 Westende Comparer
19:00 Houthulst 5 - 1 VV Koekelare Comparer
Dimanche 11 octobre 2020
15:00 Langem.-Poelk. 1 - 0 Lo-Reninge Comparer
15:00 Gits 14 - 0 Nieuwkap. Comparer
15:00 Zarren 4 - 2 Vleteren Comparer
15:00 Alveringem 4 - 2 SVD Kortemark Comparer
15:00 Gistel 1 - 3 Sperm.-M'kerke Comparer

Classement au 11/10/2020

Général
Pts Jou. Gag. Per. Nuls Pou. Con. Diff.
1. Langem.-Poelk. 13 5 4 0 1 10 2 +8
2. Zarren 12 4 4 0 0 21 3 +18
3. Koks.-Oostduink. 11 5 3 0 2 19 6 +13
4. Gits 10 4 3 0 1 20 2 +18
5. Ichtegem 10 4 3 0 1 15 6 +9
6. Houthulst 9 4 3 1 0 9 8 +1
7. Sperm.-M'kerke 9 5 3 2 0 16 11 +5
8. Vleteren 8 5 2 1 2 22 15 +7
9. Alveringem 3 4 1 3 0 8 14 -6
10. Westende 3 5 1 4 0 4 9 -5
11. Gistel 3 5 1 4 0 9 15 -6
12. Lo-Reninge 3 5 1 4 0 6 12 -6
13. VV Koekelare 3 5 1 4 0 9 21 -12
14. SVD Kortemark 2 5 0 3 2 10 24 -14
15. Nieuwkap. 1 5 0 4 1 6 36 -30
Domicile
Pts Jou. Gag. Per. Nuls Pou. Con. Diff.
1. Langem.-Poelk. 9 3 3 0 0 6 0 +6
1. Zarren 9 3 3 0 0 12 3 +9
1. Houthulst 9 3 3 0 0 9 2 +7
4. Vleteren 7 3 2 0 1 15 6 +9
5. Gits 6 2 2 0 0 17 0 +17
6. Koks.-Oostduink. 4 2 1 0 1 2 1 +1
6. Ichtegem 4 2 1 0 1 8 3 +5
8. Sperm.-M'kerke 3 2 1 1 0 8 4 +4
8. Alveringem 3 2 1 1 0 4 6 -2
8. Westende 3 2 1 1 0 3 4 -1
8. Lo-Reninge 3 2 1 1 0 4 4 0
8. VV Koekelare 3 2 1 1 0 6 5 +1
13. SVD Kortemark 2 3 0 1 2 8 17 -9
14. Gistel 0 2 0 2 0 4 8 -4
14. Nieuwkap. 0 2 0 2 0 1 14 -13
Extérieur
Pts Jou. Gag. Per. Nuls Pou. Con. Diff.
1. Koks.-Oostduink. 7 3 2 0 1 17 5 +12
2. Ichtegem 6 2 2 0 0 7 3 +4
2. Sperm.-M'kerke 6 3 2 1 0 8 7 +1
4. Langem.-Poelk. 4 2 1 0 1 4 2 +2
4. Gits 4 2 1 0 1 3 2 +1
6. Zarren 3 1 1 0 0 9 0 +9
6. Gistel 3 3 1 2 0 5 7 -2
8. Vleteren 1 2 0 1 1 7 9 -2
8. Nieuwkap. 1 3 0 2 1 5 22 -17
10. Houthulst 0 1 0 1 0 0 6 -6
10. Alveringem 0 2 0 2 0 4 8 -4
10. Westende 0 3 0 3 0 1 5 -4
10. Lo-Reninge 0 3 0 3 0 2 8 -6
10. VV Koekelare 0 3 0 3 0 3 16 -13
10. SVD Kortemark 0 2 0 2 0 2 7 -5
Classement J-5
Pts Jou. Gag. Per. Nuls Pou. Con. Diff.
1. Langem.-Poelk. 13 5 4 0 1 10 2 +8
2. Zarren 12 4 4 0 0 21 3 +18
3. Koks.-Oostduink. 11 5 3 0 2 19 6 +13
4. Gits 10 4 3 0 1 20 2 +18
4. Ichtegem 10 4 3 0 1 15 6 +9
6. Houthulst 9 4 3 1 0 9 8 +1
6. Sperm.-M'kerke 9 5 3 2 0 16 11 +5
8. Vleteren 8 5 2 1 2 22 15 +7
9. Alveringem 3 4 1 3 0 8 14 -6
9. Westende 3 5 1 4 0 4 9 -5
9. Gistel 3 5 1 4 0 9 15 -6
9. Lo-Reninge 3 5 1 4 0 6 12 -6
9. VV Koekelare 3 5 1 4 0 9 21 -12
14. SVD Kortemark 2 5 0 3 2 10 24 -14
15. Nieuwkap. 1 5 0 4 1 6 36 -30
Classement J-10
Pts Jou. Gag. Per. Nuls Pou. Con. Diff.
1. Langem.-Poelk. 13 5 4 0 1 10 2 +8
2. Zarren 12 4 4 0 0 21 3 +18
3. Koks.-Oostduink. 11 5 3 0 2 19 6 +13
4. Gits 10 4 3 0 1 20 2 +18
5. Ichtegem 10 4 3 0 1 15 6 +9
6. Houthulst 9 4 3 1 0 9 8 +1
7. Sperm.-M'kerke 9 5 3 2 0 16 11 +5
8. Vleteren 8 5 2 1 2 22 15 +7
9. Alveringem 3 4 1 3 0 8 14 -6
10. Westende 3 5 1 4 0 4 9 -5
11. Gistel 3 5 1 4 0 9 15 -6
12. Lo-Reninge 3 5 1 4 0 6 12 -6
13. VV Koekelare 3 5 1 4 0 9 21 -12
14. SVD Kortemark 2 5 0 3 2 10 24 -14
15. Nieuwkap. 1 5 0 4 1 6 36 -30

Fil info