Football Flandre occidentale - Messieurs - Provinciale 4A

votre sélection

Samedi 16 octobre 2021
19:30 FA Nieuwp. 4 - 0 Houthulst Comparer
19:35 Lo-Reninge 3 - 2 Koks.-Oostduink. Comparer
Dimanche 17 octobre 2021
14:00 VV Koekelare 1 - 2 Ichtegem Comparer
14:30 SVD Kortemark 1 - 4 Alveringem Comparer
15:00 Nieuwkap. 3 - 1 Bulskamp Comparer
15:00 Langem.-Poelk. 2 - 2 Zarren Comparer
15:00 Beaufort M'kerke 4 - 2 Vleteren Comparer
15:00 Gits 3 - 1 Jonkershove Comparer

Classement au 17/10/2021

Général
Pts Jou. Gag. Per. Nuls Pou. Con. Diff.
1. Ichtegem 21 7 7 0 0 15 3 +12
2. Gits 19 7 6 0 1 23 8 +15
3. Langem.-Poelk. 16 7 5 1 1 24 9 +15
4. FA Nieuwp. 16 7 5 1 1 11 3 +8
5. Vleteren 13 7 4 2 1 19 11 +8
6. Zarren 13 7 4 2 1 11 9 +2
7. Koks.-Oostduink. 12 7 4 3 0 22 15 +7
8. Jonkershove 10 7 3 3 1 16 11 +5
9. Lo-Reninge 10 7 3 3 1 18 19 -1
10. Beaufort M'kerke 9 7 3 4 0 19 15 +4
11. Alveringem 9 7 3 4 0 15 18 -3
12. Houthulst 6 7 2 5 0 18 24 -6
13. Nieuwkap. 6 7 2 5 0 13 19 -6
14. Bulskamp 3 7 1 6 0 7 27 -20
15. VV Koekelare 1 7 0 6 1 5 21 -16
16. SVD Kortemark 0 7 0 7 0 6 30 -24
Domicile
Pts Jou. Gag. Per. Nuls Pou. Con. Diff.
1. Gits 10 4 3 0 1 12 6 +6
1. Langem.-Poelk. 10 4 3 0 1 16 3 +13
3. Ichtegem 9 3 3 0 0 7 2 +5
3. FA Nieuwp. 9 4 3 1 0 7 1 +6
5. Vleteren 7 3 2 0 1 8 2 +6
6. Zarren 6 3 2 1 0 6 4 +2
6. Koks.-Oostduink. 6 3 2 1 0 9 6 +3
6. Lo-Reninge 6 4 2 2 0 10 10 0
6. Beaufort M'kerke 6 4 2 2 0 14 9 +5
6. Nieuwkap. 6 4 2 2 0 10 10 0
11. Jonkershove 4 3 1 1 1 6 2 +4
12. Alveringem 3 3 1 2 0 6 10 -4
12. Houthulst 3 3 1 2 0 8 10 -2
12. Bulskamp 3 3 1 2 0 5 10 -5
15. VV Koekelare 0 4 0 4 0 3 12 -9
15. SVD Kortemark 0 4 0 4 0 4 14 -10
Extérieur
Pts Jou. Gag. Per. Nuls Pou. Con. Diff.
1. Ichtegem 12 4 4 0 0 8 1 +7
2. Gits 9 3 3 0 0 11 2 +9
3. FA Nieuwp. 7 3 2 0 1 4 2 +2
3. Zarren 7 4 2 1 1 5 5 0
5. Langem.-Poelk. 6 3 2 1 0 8 6 +2
5. Vleteren 6 4 2 2 0 11 9 +2
5. Koks.-Oostduink. 6 4 2 2 0 13 9 +4
5. Jonkershove 6 4 2 2 0 10 9 +1
5. Alveringem 6 4 2 2 0 9 8 +1
10. Lo-Reninge 4 3 1 1 1 8 9 -1
11. Beaufort M'kerke 3 3 1 2 0 5 6 -1
11. Houthulst 3 4 1 3 0 10 14 -4
13. VV Koekelare 1 3 0 2 1 2 9 -7
14. Nieuwkap. 0 3 0 3 0 3 9 -6
14. Bulskamp 0 4 0 4 0 2 17 -15
14. SVD Kortemark 0 3 0 3 0 2 16 -14
Classement J-5
Pts Jou. Gag. Per. Nuls Pou. Con. Diff.
1. Ichtegem 15 5 5 0 0 12 2 +10
2. Gits 13 5 4 0 1 17 6 +11
3. Langem.-Poelk. 10 5 3 1 1 14 6 +8
3. FA Nieuwp. 10 5 3 1 1 8 3 +5
3. Vleteren 10 5 3 1 1 13 9 +4
3. Zarren 10 5 3 1 1 9 6 +3
3. Jonkershove 10 5 3 1 1 14 6 +8
8. Beaufort M'kerke 9 5 3 2 0 15 9 +6
8. Alveringem 9 5 3 2 0 14 8 +6
10. Lo-Reninge 7 5 2 2 1 14 15 -1
11. Koks.-Oostduink. 6 5 2 3 0 14 12 +2
12. Nieuwkap. 3 5 1 4 0 6 14 -8
12. Bulskamp 3 5 1 4 0 4 14 -10
14. VV Koekelare 1 5 0 4 1 4 12 -8
15. Houthulst 0 5 0 5 0 4 21 -17
15. SVD Kortemark 0 5 0 5 0 1 20 -19
Classement J-10
Pts Jou. Gag. Per. Nuls Pou. Con. Diff.
1. Ichtegem 21 7 7 0 0 15 3 +12
2. Gits 19 7 6 0 1 23 8 +15
3. Langem.-Poelk. 16 7 5 1 1 24 9 +15
4. FA Nieuwp. 16 7 5 1 1 11 3 +8
5. Vleteren 13 7 4 2 1 19 11 +8
6. Zarren 13 7 4 2 1 11 9 +2
7. Koks.-Oostduink. 12 7 4 3 0 22 15 +7
8. Jonkershove 10 7 3 3 1 16 11 +5
9. Lo-Reninge 10 7 3 3 1 18 19 -1
10. Beaufort M'kerke 9 7 3 4 0 19 15 +4
11. Alveringem 9 7 3 4 0 15 18 -3
12. Houthulst 6 7 2 5 0 18 24 -6
13. Nieuwkap. 6 7 2 5 0 13 19 -6
14. Bulskamp 3 7 1 6 0 7 27 -20
15. VV Koekelare 1 7 0 6 1 5 21 -16
16. SVD Kortemark 0 7 0 7 0 6 30 -24

Fil info