Basket-ball National - Dames - Régionale 1 dames

votre sélection

Vendredi 15 octobre 2021
21:00 CEP Fleurus 64 - 43 Neufchâteau Comparer
Samedi 16 octobre 2021
20:45 Brunehaut 99 - 60 Ciney Comparer
Dimanche 17 octobre 2021
10:00 BC Loyers 45 - 59 Dexia Namur Capitale B Comparer
11:00 Atlas A Jupille 47 - 75 Alleur Comparer
13:30 Mosa Angleur 45 - 39 Boninne Comparer
15:00 Ganshoren dames 71 - 43 Herve-Batt. Comparer
15:00 Rebond Ottignies 42 - 67 Liège Panthers B Comparer

Classement au 17/10/2021

Général
Pts Jou. Gag. Per. Nuls Pou. Con. Diff.
1. Ganshoren dames 12 4 4 0 0 275 208 +67
2. Brunehaut 10 4 3 1 0 300 250 +50
2. Ciney 10 4 3 1 0 276 255 +21
2. Liège Panthers B 10 4 3 1 0 254 202 +52
2. Dexia Namur Capitale B 10 4 3 1 0 262 231 +31
6. Neufchâteau 8 4 2 2 0 204 196 +8
6. Mosa Angleur 8 4 2 2 0 216 216 0
6. CEP Fleurus 8 4 2 2 0 220 229 -9
6. Boninne 8 4 2 2 0 259 233 +26
10. Alleur 6 4 1 3 0 223 285 -62
10. Herve-Batt. 6 4 1 3 0 245 224 +21
10. BC Loyers 6 4 1 3 0 193 212 -19
10. Rebond Ottignies 6 4 1 3 0 188 222 -34
14. Atlas A Jupille 4 4 0 4 0 153 305 -152
Domicile
Pts Jou. Gag. Per. Nuls Pou. Con. Diff.
1. Mosa Angleur 7 3 2 1 0 164 161 +3
2. Ganshoren dames 6 2 2 0 0 141 95 +46
2. Brunehaut 6 2 2 0 0 162 114 +48
2. Ciney 6 2 2 0 0 141 114 +27
2. Dexia Namur Capitale B 6 2 2 0 0 139 106 +33
2. CEP Fleurus 6 2 2 0 0 115 93 +22
2. Boninne 6 2 2 0 0 162 124 +38
8. Liège Panthers B 4 2 1 1 0 111 114 -3
8. Herve-Batt. 4 2 1 1 0 161 104 +57
8. BC Loyers 4 2 1 1 0 94 100 -6
8. Rebond Ottignies 4 2 1 1 0 97 119 -22
12. Neufchâteau 3 1 1 0 0 52 41 +11
12. Atlas A Jupille 3 3 0 3 0 121 206 -85
14. Alleur 1 1 0 1 0 42 75 -33
Extérieur
Pts Jou. Gag. Per. Nuls Pou. Con. Diff.
1. Ganshoren dames 6 2 2 0 0 134 113 +21
1. Liège Panthers B 6 2 2 0 0 143 88 +55
3. Neufchâteau 5 3 1 2 0 152 155 -3
3. Alleur 5 3 1 2 0 181 210 -29
5. Brunehaut 4 2 1 1 0 138 136 +2
5. Ciney 4 2 1 1 0 135 141 -6
5. Dexia Namur Capitale B 4 2 1 1 0 123 125 -2
8. CEP Fleurus 2 2 0 2 0 105 136 -31
8. Boninne 2 2 0 2 0 97 109 -12
8. Herve-Batt. 2 2 0 2 0 84 120 -36
8. BC Loyers 2 2 0 2 0 99 112 -13
8. Rebond Ottignies 2 2 0 2 0 91 103 -12
13. Mosa Angleur 1 1 0 1 0 52 55 -3
13. Atlas A Jupille 1 1 0 1 0 32 99 -67
Classement J-5
Pts Jou. Gag. Per. Nuls Pou. Con. Diff.
1. Ganshoren dames 12 4 4 0 0 275 208 +67
2. Brunehaut 10 4 3 1 0 300 250 +50
2. Ciney 10 4 3 1 0 276 255 +21
2. Liège Panthers B 10 4 3 1 0 254 202 +52
2. Dexia Namur Capitale B 10 4 3 1 0 262 231 +31
6. Neufchâteau 8 4 2 2 0 204 196 +8
6. Mosa Angleur 8 4 2 2 0 216 216 0
6. CEP Fleurus 8 4 2 2 0 220 229 -9
6. Boninne 8 4 2 2 0 259 233 +26
10. Alleur 6 4 1 3 0 223 285 -62
10. Herve-Batt. 6 4 1 3 0 245 224 +21
10. BC Loyers 6 4 1 3 0 193 212 -19
10. Rebond Ottignies 6 4 1 3 0 188 222 -34
14. Atlas A Jupille 4 4 0 4 0 153 305 -152
Classement J-10
Pts Jou. Gag. Per. Nuls Pou. Con. Diff.
1. Ganshoren dames 12 4 4 0 0 275 208 +67
2. Brunehaut 10 4 3 1 0 300 250 +50
2. Ciney 10 4 3 1 0 276 255 +21
2. Liège Panthers B 10 4 3 1 0 254 202 +52
2. Dexia Namur Capitale B 10 4 3 1 0 262 231 +31
6. Neufchâteau 8 4 2 2 0 204 196 +8
6. Mosa Angleur 8 4 2 2 0 216 216 0
6. CEP Fleurus 8 4 2 2 0 220 229 -9
6. Boninne 8 4 2 2 0 259 233 +26
10. Alleur 6 4 1 3 0 223 285 -62
10. Herve-Batt. 6 4 1 3 0 245 224 +21
10. BC Loyers 6 4 1 3 0 193 212 -19
10. Rebond Ottignies 6 4 1 3 0 188 222 -34
14. Atlas A Jupille 4 4 0 4 0 153 305 -152

Fil info