Basket-ball National - Dames - Régionale 2 A dames

votre sélection

Vendredi 2 octobre 2020
20:30 Fleurus B 41 - 63 Boninne Comparer
Samedi 3 octobre 2020
21:00 Courcelles 58 - 60 RB Arlon Comparer
Dimanche 4 octobre 2020
11:15 SP. Ladies Charl. 75 - 76 Atlas A Jupille Comparer
12:00 Esneux 94 - 51 Cointe Comparer
15:00 Ganshoren dames B 66 - 55 Natoye Comparer
17:00 Verv.-Pepinst. 20 - 0 Utd Woluwé Comparer

Classement au 04/10/2020

Général
Pts Jou. Gag. Per. Nuls Pou. Con. Diff.
1. Atlas A Jupille 3 1 1 0 0 76 75 +1
1. Boninne 3 1 1 0 0 63 41 +22
1. Esneux 3 1 1 0 0 94 51 +43
1. Ganshoren dames B 3 1 1 0 0 66 55 +11
1. RB Arlon 3 1 1 0 0 60 58 +2
1. Verv.-Pepinst. 3 1 1 0 0 20 0 +20
7. SP. Ladies Charl. 1 1 0 1 0 75 76 -1
7. Natoye 1 1 0 1 0 55 66 -11
7. Fleurus B 1 1 0 1 0 41 63 -22
7. Courcelles 1 1 0 1 0 58 60 -2
7. Cointe 1 1 0 1 0 51 94 -43
12. Blegny 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
12. Libramont 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
12. Rulles 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
12. Utd Woluwé 0 1 0 1 0 0 20 -20
Domicile
Pts Jou. Gag. Per. Nuls Pou. Con. Diff.
1. Esneux 3 1 1 0 0 94 51 +43
1. Ganshoren dames B 3 1 1 0 0 66 55 +11
1. Verv.-Pepinst. 3 1 1 0 0 20 0 +20
4. SP. Ladies Charl. 1 1 0 1 0 75 76 -1
4. Fleurus B 1 1 0 1 0 41 63 -22
4. Courcelles 1 1 0 1 0 58 60 -2
7. Atlas A Jupille 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
7. Boninne 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
7. RB Arlon 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
7. Natoye 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
7. Cointe 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
7. Blegny 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
7. Libramont 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
7. Rulles 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
7. Utd Woluwé 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
Extérieur
Pts Jou. Gag. Per. Nuls Pou. Con. Diff.
1. Atlas A Jupille 3 1 1 0 0 76 75 +1
1. Boninne 3 1 1 0 0 63 41 +22
1. RB Arlon 3 1 1 0 0 60 58 +2
4. Natoye 1 1 0 1 0 55 66 -11
4. Cointe 1 1 0 1 0 51 94 -43
6. Esneux 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
6. Ganshoren dames B 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
6. Verv.-Pepinst. 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
6. SP. Ladies Charl. 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
6. Fleurus B 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
6. Courcelles 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
6. Blegny 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
6. Libramont 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
6. Rulles 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
6. Utd Woluwé 0 1 0 1 0 0 20 -20
Classement J-5
Pts Jou. Gag. Per. Nuls Pou. Con. Diff.
1. Atlas A Jupille 3 1 1 0 0 76 75 +1
1. Boninne 3 1 1 0 0 63 41 +22
1. Esneux 3 1 1 0 0 94 51 +43
1. Ganshoren dames B 3 1 1 0 0 66 55 +11
1. RB Arlon 3 1 1 0 0 60 58 +2
1. Verv.-Pepinst. 3 1 1 0 0 20 0 +20
7. SP. Ladies Charl. 1 1 0 1 0 75 76 -1
7. Natoye 1 1 0 1 0 55 66 -11
7. Fleurus B 1 1 0 1 0 41 63 -22
7. Courcelles 1 1 0 1 0 58 60 -2
7. Cointe 1 1 0 1 0 51 94 -43
12. Blegny 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
12. Libramont 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
12. Rulles 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
12. Utd Woluwé 0 1 0 1 0 0 20 -20
Classement J-10
Pts Jou. Gag. Per. Nuls Pou. Con. Diff.
1. Atlas A Jupille 3 1 1 0 0 76 75 +1
1. Boninne 3 1 1 0 0 63 41 +22
1. Esneux 3 1 1 0 0 94 51 +43
1. Ganshoren dames B 3 1 1 0 0 66 55 +11
1. RB Arlon 3 1 1 0 0 60 58 +2
1. Verv.-Pepinst. 3 1 1 0 0 20 0 +20
7. SP. Ladies Charl. 1 1 0 1 0 75 76 -1
7. Natoye 1 1 0 1 0 55 66 -11
7. Fleurus B 1 1 0 1 0 41 63 -22
7. Courcelles 1 1 0 1 0 58 60 -2
7. Cointe 1 1 0 1 0 51 94 -43
12. Blegny 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
12. Libramont 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
12. Rulles 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
12. Utd Woluwé 0 1 0 1 0 0 20 -20

Fil info