Basket-ball National - Messieurs - Régionale 2 B

votre sélection

Samedi 3 octobre 2020
21:00 Natoye 74 - 68 Royal CANTER L.C. Schaerbeek Comparer
Dimanche 4 octobre 2020
11:00 Mont-sur-Marchienne 78 - 53 Bastogne Comparer
13:00 Ressaix 57 - 72 Friendly Ixelles Comparer

Classement au 04/10/2020

Général
Pts Jou. Gag. Per. Nuls Pou. Con. Diff.
1. Friendly Ixelles 3 1 1 0 0 72 57 +15
1. Mont-sur-Marchienne 3 1 1 0 0 78 53 +25
1. Natoye 3 1 1 0 0 74 68 +6
4. Bastogne 1 1 0 1 0 53 78 -25
4. Royal CANTER L.C. Schaerbeek 1 1 0 1 0 68 74 -6
4. Ressaix 1 1 0 1 0 57 72 -15
7. Neufchâteau B 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
7. Linthout 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
7. Ensival 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
7. Courcelles 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
7. RBB Gembloux B 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
7. Aubel 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
7. Atlas A Jupille 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
7. St-Hubert 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
Domicile
Pts Jou. Gag. Per. Nuls Pou. Con. Diff.
1. Mont-sur-Marchienne 3 1 1 0 0 78 53 +25
1. Natoye 3 1 1 0 0 74 68 +6
3. Ressaix 1 1 0 1 0 57 72 -15
4. Friendly Ixelles 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
4. Bastogne 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
4. Royal CANTER L.C. Schaerbeek 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
4. Neufchâteau B 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
4. Linthout 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
4. Ensival 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
4. Courcelles 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
4. RBB Gembloux B 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
4. Aubel 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
4. Atlas A Jupille 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
4. St-Hubert 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
Extérieur
Pts Jou. Gag. Per. Nuls Pou. Con. Diff.
1. Friendly Ixelles 3 1 1 0 0 72 57 +15
2. Bastogne 1 1 0 1 0 53 78 -25
2. Royal CANTER L.C. Schaerbeek 1 1 0 1 0 68 74 -6
4. Mont-sur-Marchienne 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
4. Natoye 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
4. Ressaix 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
4. Neufchâteau B 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
4. Linthout 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
4. Ensival 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
4. Courcelles 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
4. RBB Gembloux B 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
4. Aubel 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
4. Atlas A Jupille 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
4. St-Hubert 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
Classement J-5
Pts Jou. Gag. Per. Nuls Pou. Con. Diff.
1. Friendly Ixelles 3 1 1 0 0 72 57 +15
1. Mont-sur-Marchienne 3 1 1 0 0 78 53 +25
1. Natoye 3 1 1 0 0 74 68 +6
4. Bastogne 1 1 0 1 0 53 78 -25
4. Royal CANTER L.C. Schaerbeek 1 1 0 1 0 68 74 -6
4. Ressaix 1 1 0 1 0 57 72 -15
7. Neufchâteau B 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
7. Linthout 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
7. Ensival 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
7. Courcelles 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
7. RBB Gembloux B 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
7. Aubel 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
7. Atlas A Jupille 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
7. St-Hubert 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
Classement J-10
Pts Jou. Gag. Per. Nuls Pou. Con. Diff.
1. Friendly Ixelles 3 1 1 0 0 72 57 +15
1. Mont-sur-Marchienne 3 1 1 0 0 78 53 +25
1. Natoye 3 1 1 0 0 74 68 +6
4. Bastogne 1 1 0 1 0 53 78 -25
4. Royal CANTER L.C. Schaerbeek 1 1 0 1 0 68 74 -6
4. Ressaix 1 1 0 1 0 57 72 -15
7. Neufchâteau B 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
7. Linthout 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
7. Ensival 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
7. Courcelles 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
7. RBB Gembloux B 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
7. Aubel 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
7. Atlas A Jupille 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
7. St-Hubert 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0

Fil info