Basket-ball National - Dames - Régionale 2 B dames

votre sélection

Samedi 3 octobre 2020
17:00 Tournai Kain 78 - 31 Hannut Comparer
18:30 Alleur B 53 - 54 Profondeville Sharks B Comparer
19:00 Lothier Genappe 71 - 54 Mons Comparer
20:00 Peronnes 35 - 55 Belleflamme Comparer
Dimanche 4 octobre 2020
15:00 Rebond Ottignies B 39 - 88 Brunehaut Comparer
17:00 Namur Capitale C 42 - 73 Union Huy Comparer

Classement au 04/10/2020

Général
Pts Jou. Gag. Per. Nuls Pou. Con. Diff.
1. Belleflamme 3 1 1 0 0 55 35 +20
1. Brunehaut 3 1 1 0 0 88 39 +49
1. Lothier Genappe 3 1 1 0 0 71 54 +17
1. Profondeville Sharks B 3 1 1 0 0 54 53 +1
1. Tournai Kain 3 1 1 0 0 78 31 +47
1. Union Huy 3 1 1 0 0 73 42 +31
7. Rebond Ottignies B 1 1 0 1 0 39 88 -49
7. Peronnes 1 1 0 1 0 35 55 -20
7. Namur Capitale C 1 1 0 1 0 42 73 -31
7. Mons 1 1 0 1 0 54 71 -17
7. Hannut 1 1 0 1 0 31 78 -47
7. Alleur B 1 1 0 1 0 53 54 -1
13. Castors Braine B 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
13. Haneffe 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
Domicile
Pts Jou. Gag. Per. Nuls Pou. Con. Diff.
1. Lothier Genappe 3 1 1 0 0 71 54 +17
1. Tournai Kain 3 1 1 0 0 78 31 +47
3. Rebond Ottignies B 1 1 0 1 0 39 88 -49
3. Peronnes 1 1 0 1 0 35 55 -20
3. Namur Capitale C 1 1 0 1 0 42 73 -31
3. Alleur B 1 1 0 1 0 53 54 -1
7. Belleflamme 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
7. Brunehaut 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
7. Profondeville Sharks B 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
7. Union Huy 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
7. Mons 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
7. Hannut 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
7. Castors Braine B 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
7. Haneffe 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
Extérieur
Pts Jou. Gag. Per. Nuls Pou. Con. Diff.
1. Belleflamme 3 1 1 0 0 55 35 +20
1. Brunehaut 3 1 1 0 0 88 39 +49
1. Profondeville Sharks B 3 1 1 0 0 54 53 +1
1. Union Huy 3 1 1 0 0 73 42 +31
5. Mons 1 1 0 1 0 54 71 -17
5. Hannut 1 1 0 1 0 31 78 -47
7. Lothier Genappe 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
7. Tournai Kain 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
7. Rebond Ottignies B 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
7. Peronnes 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
7. Namur Capitale C 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
7. Alleur B 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
7. Castors Braine B 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
7. Haneffe 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
Classement J-5
Pts Jou. Gag. Per. Nuls Pou. Con. Diff.
1. Belleflamme 3 1 1 0 0 55 35 +20
1. Brunehaut 3 1 1 0 0 88 39 +49
1. Lothier Genappe 3 1 1 0 0 71 54 +17
1. Profondeville Sharks B 3 1 1 0 0 54 53 +1
1. Tournai Kain 3 1 1 0 0 78 31 +47
1. Union Huy 3 1 1 0 0 73 42 +31
7. Rebond Ottignies B 1 1 0 1 0 39 88 -49
7. Peronnes 1 1 0 1 0 35 55 -20
7. Namur Capitale C 1 1 0 1 0 42 73 -31
7. Mons 1 1 0 1 0 54 71 -17
7. Hannut 1 1 0 1 0 31 78 -47
7. Alleur B 1 1 0 1 0 53 54 -1
13. Castors Braine B 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
13. Haneffe 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
Classement J-10
Pts Jou. Gag. Per. Nuls Pou. Con. Diff.
1. Belleflamme 3 1 1 0 0 55 35 +20
1. Brunehaut 3 1 1 0 0 88 39 +49
1. Lothier Genappe 3 1 1 0 0 71 54 +17
1. Profondeville Sharks B 3 1 1 0 0 54 53 +1
1. Tournai Kain 3 1 1 0 0 78 31 +47
1. Union Huy 3 1 1 0 0 73 42 +31
7. Rebond Ottignies B 1 1 0 1 0 39 88 -49
7. Peronnes 1 1 0 1 0 35 55 -20
7. Namur Capitale C 1 1 0 1 0 42 73 -31
7. Mons 1 1 0 1 0 54 71 -17
7. Hannut 1 1 0 1 0 31 78 -47
7. Alleur B 1 1 0 1 0 53 54 -1
13. Castors Braine B 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
13. Haneffe 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0

Fil info