Football National - Réserves - Réserves Amateur ACFF

votre sélection

Lundi 18 octobre 2021
20:00 Union Namur FLV 0 - 8 La Louvière Comparer
20:00 Tub.-Braine-L.-C. 4 - 0 Ent. Manage Comparer
Vendredi 22 octobre 2021
20:30 Royale Union Wallonne Ciney 2 - 6 Tub.-Braine-L.-C. Comparer
Samedi 23 octobre 2021
19:30 Union Namur FLV Binche Comparer

Classement au 24/10/2021

Général
Pts Jou. Gag. Per. Nuls Pou. Con. Diff.
1. Tub.-Braine-L.-C. 22 8 7 0 1 35 11 +24
2. La Louvière 17 7 5 0 2 31 9 +22
3. Royale Union Wallonne Ciney 13 8 4 3 1 26 20 +6
4. Union Namur FLV 11 7 3 2 2 8 18 -10
5. Onhaye 10 7 3 3 1 21 13 +8
6. Acren-Lessines 9 7 3 4 0 14 13 +1
7. Ent. Manage 8 7 2 3 2 11 13 -2
8. Gosselies 7 7 2 4 1 13 23 -10
9. Binche 6 7 2 5 0 9 22 -13
10. SC Montignies 0 7 0 7 0 6 32 -26
Domicile
Pts Jou. Gag. Per. Nuls Pou. Con. Diff.
1. Tub.-Braine-L.-C. 10 4 3 0 1 12 4 +8
2. Acren-Lessines 9 4 3 1 0 11 3 +8
3. La Louvière 7 3 2 0 1 11 2 +9
3. Onhaye 7 5 2 2 1 17 9 +8
5. Union Namur FLV 6 4 2 2 0 3 14 -11
6. Royale Union Wallonne Ciney 4 4 1 2 1 13 15 -2
6. Ent. Manage 4 3 1 1 1 6 4 +2
8. Gosselies 3 3 1 2 0 7 10 -3
8. Binche 3 3 1 2 0 5 7 -2
10. SC Montignies 0 3 0 3 0 5 16 -11
Extérieur
Pts Jou. Gag. Per. Nuls Pou. Con. Diff.
1. Tub.-Braine-L.-C. 12 4 4 0 0 23 7 +16
2. La Louvière 10 4 3 0 1 20 7 +13
3. Royale Union Wallonne Ciney 9 4 3 1 0 13 5 +8
4. Union Namur FLV 5 3 1 0 2 5 4 +1
5. Ent. Manage 4 4 1 2 1 5 9 -4
5. Gosselies 4 4 1 2 1 6 13 -7
7. Onhaye 3 2 1 1 0 4 4 0
7. Binche 3 4 1 3 0 4 15 -11
9. Acren-Lessines 0 3 0 3 0 3 10 -7
9. SC Montignies 0 4 0 4 0 1 16 -15
Classement J-5
Pts Jou. Gag. Per. Nuls Pou. Con. Diff.
1. Tub.-Braine-L.-C. 15 5 5 0 0 26 5 +21
2. La Louvière 8 4 2 0 2 19 8 +11
3. Royale Union Wallonne Ciney 7 5 2 2 1 17 15 +2
3. Gosselies 7 4 2 1 1 9 8 +1
5. Acren-Lessines 6 4 2 2 0 10 5 +5
6. Ent. Manage 5 4 1 1 2 7 7 0
7. Union Namur FLV 4 4 1 2 1 3 15 -12
7. Onhaye 4 4 1 2 1 9 10 -1
9. Binche 3 4 1 3 0 6 14 -8
10. SC Montignies 0 4 0 4 0 2 21 -19
Classement J-10
Pts Jou. Gag. Per. Nuls Pou. Con. Diff.
1. Tub.-Braine-L.-C. 22 8 7 0 1 35 11 +24
2. La Louvière 17 7 5 0 2 31 9 +22
3. Royale Union Wallonne Ciney 13 8 4 3 1 26 20 +6
4. Union Namur FLV 11 7 3 2 2 8 18 -10
5. Onhaye 10 7 3 3 1 21 13 +8
6. Acren-Lessines 9 7 3 4 0 14 13 +1
7. Ent. Manage 8 7 2 3 2 11 13 -2
8. Gosselies 7 7 2 4 1 13 23 -10
9. Binche 6 7 2 5 0 9 22 -13
10. SC Montignies 0 7 0 7 0 6 32 -26

Fil info