Football Brabant - Réserves - Réserves Samedi A

votre sélection

Classement au 11/10/2020

Général
Pts Jou. Gag. Per. Nuls Pou. Con. Diff.
1. SC Ixelles 12 4 4 0 0 39 1 +38
2. Stéphanois B 10 4 3 0 1 16 4 +12
3. AFC Braine 9 3 3 0 0 9 1 +8
4. Lasne-Ohain 8 4 2 0 2 11 0 +11
5. Olympic Clabecq 7 3 2 0 1 10 7 +3
6. Ophain 7 4 2 1 1 15 11 +4
6. Stéphanois A 7 4 2 1 1 14 10 +4
8. RW Woluwé 6 4 2 2 0 12 9 +3
9. FC Walhain 6 4 2 2 0 13 12 +1
10. Villers-la-Ville 6 4 2 2 0 9 9 0
11. Perwez 4 4 1 2 1 4 14 -10
12. Sur. Bruxel. 3 4 1 3 0 11 14 -3
13. Chastre 3 4 1 3 0 11 22 -11
14. Anderl.-Milan 1 4 0 3 1 3 23 -20
15. Ittroise 0 4 0 4 0 4 23 -19
16. Orp-Noduwez 0 4 0 4 0 2 23 -21
Domicile
Pts Jou. Gag. Per. Nuls Pou. Con. Diff.
1. SC Ixelles 9 3 3 0 0 35 1 +34
2. Lasne-Ohain 6 2 2 0 0 11 0 +11
2. Ophain 6 2 2 0 0 10 5 +5
2. Villers-la-Ville 6 2 2 0 0 6 3 +3
5. Stéphanois B 4 2 1 0 1 4 2 +2
5. Stéphanois A 4 2 1 0 1 8 2 +6
7. AFC Braine 3 1 1 0 0 2 1 +1
7. RW Woluwé 3 2 1 1 0 7 4 +3
7. FC Walhain 3 3 1 2 0 8 10 -2
7. Perwez 3 2 1 1 0 2 7 -5
7. Sur. Bruxel. 3 2 1 1 0 10 4 +6
12. Olympic Clabecq 1 1 0 0 1 3 3 0
12. Anderl.-Milan 1 2 0 1 1 2 5 -3
14. Chastre 0 1 0 1 0 3 5 -2
14. Ittroise 0 2 0 2 0 4 6 -2
14. Orp-Noduwez 0 2 0 2 0 1 9 -8
Extérieur
Pts Jou. Gag. Per. Nuls Pou. Con. Diff.
1. Stéphanois B 6 2 2 0 0 12 2 +10
1. AFC Braine 6 2 2 0 0 7 0 +7
1. Olympic Clabecq 6 2 2 0 0 7 4 +3
4. SC Ixelles 3 1 1 0 0 4 0 +4
4. Stéphanois A 3 2 1 1 0 6 8 -2
4. RW Woluwé 3 2 1 1 0 5 5 0
4. FC Walhain 3 1 1 0 0 5 2 +3
4. Chastre 3 3 1 2 0 8 17 -9
9. Lasne-Ohain 2 2 0 0 2 0 0 0
10. Ophain 1 2 0 1 1 5 6 -1
10. Perwez 1 2 0 1 1 2 7 -5
12. Villers-la-Ville 0 2 0 2 0 3 6 -3
12. Sur. Bruxel. 0 2 0 2 0 1 10 -9
12. Anderl.-Milan 0 2 0 2 0 1 18 -17
12. Ittroise 0 2 0 2 0 0 17 -17
12. Orp-Noduwez 0 2 0 2 0 1 14 -13
Classement J-5
Pts Jou. Gag. Per. Nuls Pou. Con. Diff.
1. SC Ixelles 12 4 4 0 0 39 1 +38
2. Stéphanois B 10 4 3 0 1 16 4 +12
3. AFC Braine 9 3 3 0 0 9 1 +8
4. Lasne-Ohain 8 4 2 0 2 11 0 +11
5. Olympic Clabecq 7 3 2 0 1 10 7 +3
5. Ophain 7 4 2 1 1 15 11 +4
5. Stéphanois A 7 4 2 1 1 14 10 +4
8. RW Woluwé 6 4 2 2 0 12 9 +3
8. FC Walhain 6 4 2 2 0 13 12 +1
8. Villers-la-Ville 6 4 2 2 0 9 9 0
11. Perwez 4 4 1 2 1 4 14 -10
12. Sur. Bruxel. 3 4 1 3 0 11 14 -3
12. Chastre 3 4 1 3 0 11 22 -11
14. Anderl.-Milan 1 4 0 3 1 3 23 -20
15. Ittroise 0 4 0 4 0 4 23 -19
15. Orp-Noduwez 0 4 0 4 0 2 23 -21
Classement J-10
Pts Jou. Gag. Per. Nuls Pou. Con. Diff.
1. SC Ixelles 12 4 4 0 0 39 1 +38
2. Stéphanois B 10 4 3 0 1 16 4 +12
3. AFC Braine 9 3 3 0 0 9 1 +8
4. Lasne-Ohain 8 4 2 0 2 11 0 +11
5. Olympic Clabecq 7 3 2 0 1 10 7 +3
6. Ophain 7 4 2 1 1 15 11 +4
6. Stéphanois A 7 4 2 1 1 14 10 +4
8. RW Woluwé 6 4 2 2 0 12 9 +3
9. FC Walhain 6 4 2 2 0 13 12 +1
10. Villers-la-Ville 6 4 2 2 0 9 9 0
11. Perwez 4 4 1 2 1 4 14 -10
12. Sur. Bruxel. 3 4 1 3 0 11 14 -3
13. Chastre 3 4 1 3 0 11 22 -11
14. Anderl.-Milan 1 4 0 3 1 3 23 -20
15. Ittroise 0 4 0 4 0 4 23 -19
16. Orp-Noduwez 0 4 0 4 0 2 23 -21

Fil info