Football Flandre orientale - Messieurs - Tweede Prov. A

votre sélection

Samedi 10 octobre 2020
18:30 FC Eeklo 2 - 2 Kleit Comparer
19:00 Evergem 1 - 2 Assenede FC Comparer
19:00 Adegem 0 - 1 Lembeke Comparer
19:30 Maldegem 3 - 0 Zomergem Comparer
20:00 Lovend. 2 - 2 FC Destelb. Comparer
Dimanche 11 octobre 2020
15:00 St.-Laureins 3 - 1 Bellem Comparer
15:00 LS Merendree 3 - 0 Belz.-Everg. Comparer
15:00 Poesele 1 - 3 St.-Denijs Comparer

Classement au 11/10/2020

Général
Pts Jou. Gag. Per. Nuls Pou. Con. Diff.
1. Maldegem 15 5 5 0 0 18 5 +13
2. Lembeke 13 5 4 0 1 11 7 +4
3. FC Destelb. 11 5 3 0 2 15 9 +6
4. Assenede FC 10 5 3 1 1 8 8 0
5. Adegem 9 5 3 2 0 11 7 +4
6. Evergem 9 5 3 2 0 8 6 +2
7. Kleit 7 4 2 1 1 7 5 +2
8. St.-Denijs 7 5 2 2 1 8 8 0
9. St.-Laureins 6 4 2 2 0 13 9 +4
10. FC Eeklo 5 5 1 2 2 8 9 -1
11. LS Merendree 4 5 1 3 1 7 10 -3
12. Poesele 4 5 1 3 1 8 13 -5
13. Belz.-Everg. 4 5 1 3 1 6 14 -8
14. Lovend. 3 5 0 2 3 6 10 -4
15. Zomergem 2 5 0 3 2 2 8 -6
16. Bellem 0 5 0 5 0 3 11 -8
Domicile
Pts Jou. Gag. Per. Nuls Pou. Con. Diff.
1. Maldegem 6 2 2 0 0 6 1 +5
1. Lembeke 6 2 2 0 0 5 3 +2
1. Adegem 6 3 2 1 0 7 3 +4
1. St.-Laureins 6 3 2 1 0 11 6 +5
5. FC Destelb. 4 2 1 0 1 6 3 +3
5. FC Eeklo 4 3 1 1 1 4 4 0
7. Assenede FC 3 2 1 1 0 3 5 -2
7. Evergem 3 3 1 2 0 3 5 -2
7. LS Merendree 3 2 1 1 0 5 4 +1
7. Belz.-Everg. 3 2 1 1 0 4 5 -1
11. Lovend. 2 3 0 1 2 4 7 -3
11. Zomergem 2 2 0 0 2 1 1 0
13. St.-Denijs 1 3 0 2 1 3 7 -4
13. Poesele 1 3 0 2 1 4 8 -4
15. Kleit 0 1 0 1 0 0 2 -2
15. Bellem 0 3 0 3 0 2 7 -5
Extérieur
Pts Jou. Gag. Per. Nuls Pou. Con. Diff.
1. Maldegem 9 3 3 0 0 12 4 +8
2. Lembeke 7 3 2 0 1 6 4 +2
2. FC Destelb. 7 3 2 0 1 9 6 +3
2. Assenede FC 7 3 2 0 1 5 3 +2
2. Kleit 7 3 2 0 1 7 3 +4
6. Evergem 6 2 2 0 0 5 1 +4
6. St.-Denijs 6 2 2 0 0 5 1 +4
8. Adegem 3 2 1 1 0 4 4 0
8. Poesele 3 2 1 1 0 4 5 -1
10. FC Eeklo 1 2 0 1 1 4 5 -1
10. LS Merendree 1 3 0 2 1 2 6 -4
10. Belz.-Everg. 1 3 0 2 1 2 9 -7
10. Lovend. 1 2 0 1 1 2 3 -1
14. St.-Laureins 0 1 0 1 0 2 3 -1
14. Zomergem 0 3 0 3 0 1 7 -6
14. Bellem 0 2 0 2 0 1 4 -3
Classement J-5
Pts Jou. Gag. Per. Nuls Pou. Con. Diff.
1. Maldegem 15 5 5 0 0 18 5 +13
2. Lembeke 13 5 4 0 1 11 7 +4
3. FC Destelb. 11 5 3 0 2 15 9 +6
4. Assenede FC 10 5 3 1 1 8 8 0
5. Adegem 9 5 3 2 0 11 7 +4
5. Evergem 9 5 3 2 0 8 6 +2
7. Kleit 7 4 2 1 1 7 5 +2
7. St.-Denijs 7 5 2 2 1 8 8 0
9. St.-Laureins 6 4 2 2 0 13 9 +4
10. FC Eeklo 5 5 1 2 2 8 9 -1
11. LS Merendree 4 5 1 3 1 7 10 -3
11. Poesele 4 5 1 3 1 8 13 -5
11. Belz.-Everg. 4 5 1 3 1 6 14 -8
14. Lovend. 3 5 0 2 3 6 10 -4
15. Zomergem 2 5 0 3 2 2 8 -6
16. Bellem 0 5 0 5 0 3 11 -8
Classement J-10
Pts Jou. Gag. Per. Nuls Pou. Con. Diff.
1. Maldegem 15 5 5 0 0 18 5 +13
2. Lembeke 13 5 4 0 1 11 7 +4
3. FC Destelb. 11 5 3 0 2 15 9 +6
4. Assenede FC 10 5 3 1 1 8 8 0
5. Adegem 9 5 3 2 0 11 7 +4
6. Evergem 9 5 3 2 0 8 6 +2
7. Kleit 7 4 2 1 1 7 5 +2
8. St.-Denijs 7 5 2 2 1 8 8 0
9. St.-Laureins 6 4 2 2 0 13 9 +4
10. FC Eeklo 5 5 1 2 2 8 9 -1
11. LS Merendree 4 5 1 3 1 7 10 -3
12. Poesele 4 5 1 3 1 8 13 -5
13. Belz.-Everg. 4 5 1 3 1 6 14 -8
14. Lovend. 3 5 0 2 3 6 10 -4
15. Zomergem 2 5 0 3 2 2 8 -6
16. Bellem 0 5 0 5 0 3 11 -8

Fil info