Football Flandre orientale - Messieurs - Tweede Prov. C

votre sélection

Mercredi 7 octobre 2020
20:00 Vrasene 2 - 1 Schoonaarde Comparer
Samedi 10 octobre 2020
18:00 Vrasene 2 - 1 Bazel Comparer
18:30 Schoonaarde 3 - 2 Haasdonk Comparer
20:00 Sinaai 2 - 2 Kieldrecht Comparer
Dimanche 11 octobre 2020
15:00 Kruibeke 2 - 1 Heikant Comparer
15:00 Beervelde 2 - 1 Kallo Comparer
15:00 Zaffelare 0 - 4 Sp. Waasm. Comparer
15:00 R. Opdorp 1 - 2 St.-Gillis-D. Comparer
15:00 Baardegem 1 - 3 YB. Beveren Comparer

Classement au 11/10/2020

Général
Pts Jou. Gag. Per. Nuls Pou. Con. Diff.
1. Haasdonk 12 5 4 1 0 16 10 +6
2. Kruibeke 12 5 4 1 0 12 8 +4
3. St.-Gillis-D. 12 5 4 1 0 9 5 +4
4. Sp. Waasm. 10 5 3 1 1 14 8 +6
5. YB. Beveren 10 5 3 1 1 9 6 +3
6. Heikant 9 5 3 2 0 14 6 +8
7. Beervelde 9 5 3 2 0 10 11 -1
8. Vrasene 8 5 2 1 2 7 6 +1
9. Bazel 6 5 2 3 0 10 10 0
10. Kallo 6 5 2 3 0 7 8 -1
11. Schoonaarde 6 5 2 3 0 9 12 -3
12. Sinaai 5 5 1 2 2 10 10 0
13. Kieldrecht 5 5 1 2 2 9 10 -1
14. Baardegem 3 5 1 4 0 4 9 -5
15. R. Opdorp 1 5 0 4 1 6 15 -9
16. Zaffelare 1 5 0 4 1 7 19 -12
Domicile
Pts Jou. Gag. Per. Nuls Pou. Con. Diff.
1. Kruibeke 9 3 3 0 0 9 4 +5
2. Haasdonk 6 2 2 0 0 6 3 +3
2. St.-Gillis-D. 6 3 2 1 0 5 4 +1
2. Sp. Waasm. 6 2 2 0 0 6 3 +3
2. Heikant 6 2 2 0 0 9 1 +8
2. Beervelde 6 3 2 1 0 4 4 0
2. Vrasene 6 2 2 0 0 4 2 +2
2. Schoonaarde 6 2 2 0 0 6 4 +2
9. YB. Beveren 4 2 1 0 1 3 2 +1
10. Bazel 3 2 1 1 0 5 5 0
10. Kallo 3 3 1 2 0 4 5 -1
12. Sinaai 2 3 0 1 2 5 6 -1
13. R. Opdorp 1 3 0 2 1 5 7 -2
13. Zaffelare 1 3 0 2 1 4 11 -7
15. Kieldrecht 0 2 0 2 0 2 4 -2
15. Baardegem 0 3 0 3 0 3 8 -5
Extérieur
Pts Jou. Gag. Per. Nuls Pou. Con. Diff.
1. Haasdonk 6 3 2 1 0 10 7 +3
1. St.-Gillis-D. 6 2 2 0 0 4 1 +3
1. YB. Beveren 6 3 2 1 0 6 4 +2
4. Kieldrecht 5 3 1 0 2 7 6 +1
5. Sp. Waasm. 4 3 1 1 1 8 5 +3
6. Kruibeke 3 2 1 1 0 3 4 -1
6. Heikant 3 3 1 2 0 5 5 0
6. Beervelde 3 2 1 1 0 6 7 -1
6. Bazel 3 3 1 2 0 5 5 0
6. Kallo 3 2 1 1 0 3 3 0
6. Sinaai 3 2 1 1 0 5 4 +1
6. Baardegem 3 2 1 1 0 1 1 0
13. Vrasene 2 3 0 1 2 3 4 -1
14. Schoonaarde 0 3 0 3 0 3 8 -5
14. R. Opdorp 0 2 0 2 0 1 8 -7
14. Zaffelare 0 2 0 2 0 3 8 -5
Classement J-5
Pts Jou. Gag. Per. Nuls Pou. Con. Diff.
1. Haasdonk 12 5 4 1 0 16 10 +6
1. Kruibeke 12 5 4 1 0 12 8 +4
1. St.-Gillis-D. 12 5 4 1 0 9 5 +4
4. Sp. Waasm. 10 5 3 1 1 14 8 +6
4. YB. Beveren 10 5 3 1 1 9 6 +3
6. Heikant 9 5 3 2 0 14 6 +8
6. Beervelde 9 5 3 2 0 10 11 -1
8. Vrasene 8 5 2 1 2 7 6 +1
9. Bazel 6 5 2 3 0 10 10 0
9. Kallo 6 5 2 3 0 7 8 -1
9. Schoonaarde 6 5 2 3 0 9 12 -3
12. Sinaai 5 5 1 2 2 10 10 0
12. Kieldrecht 5 5 1 2 2 9 10 -1
14. Baardegem 3 5 1 4 0 4 9 -5
15. R. Opdorp 1 5 0 4 1 6 15 -9
15. Zaffelare 1 5 0 4 1 7 19 -12
Classement J-10
Pts Jou. Gag. Per. Nuls Pou. Con. Diff.
1. Haasdonk 12 5 4 1 0 16 10 +6
2. Kruibeke 12 5 4 1 0 12 8 +4
3. St.-Gillis-D. 12 5 4 1 0 9 5 +4
4. Sp. Waasm. 10 5 3 1 1 14 8 +6
5. YB. Beveren 10 5 3 1 1 9 6 +3
6. Heikant 9 5 3 2 0 14 6 +8
7. Beervelde 9 5 3 2 0 10 11 -1
8. Vrasene 8 5 2 1 2 7 6 +1
9. Bazel 6 5 2 3 0 10 10 0
10. Kallo 6 5 2 3 0 7 8 -1
11. Schoonaarde 6 5 2 3 0 9 12 -3
12. Sinaai 5 5 1 2 2 10 10 0
13. Kieldrecht 5 5 1 2 2 9 10 -1
14. Baardegem 3 5 1 4 0 4 9 -5
15. R. Opdorp 1 5 0 4 1 6 15 -9
16. Zaffelare 1 5 0 4 1 7 19 -12

Fil info