Basket-ball Hainaut - Jeunes - U14 C

votre sélection

Samedi 10 octobre 2020
12:30 AC Gilly 72 - 47 RCBE 2000 Comparer
15:30 Carnières 25 - 95 Maccabi Charleroi Comparer
Dimanche 11 octobre 2020
09:00 Feluy Obaix Seneffe - - - Péronnes Comparer
11:30 Spirou Basket Jeunes C - - - BCCG 2007 Comparer
13:00 Pt-de-Loup - - - CEP Fleurus Comparer
15:00 Rapido BCTL - - - Ransart Comparer

Classement au 11/10/2020

Général
Pts Jou. Gag. Per. Nuls Pou. Con. Diff.
1. AC Gilly 3 1 1 0 0 72 47 +25
1. Pt-de-Loup 3 1 1 0 0 20 0 +20
1. Feluy Obaix Seneffe 3 1 1 0 0 77 28 +49
1. Maccabi Charleroi 3 1 1 0 0 95 25 +70
1. Ransart 3 1 1 0 0 56 49 +7
1. Rapido BCTL 3 1 1 0 0 82 42 +40
7. Spirou Basket Jeunes C 1 1 0 1 0 49 56 -7
7. RCBE 2000 1 2 0 2 0 47 92 -45
7. CEP Fleurus 1 1 0 1 0 28 77 -49
7. Carnières 1 1 0 1 0 25 95 -70
7. BCCG 2007 1 1 0 1 0 42 82 -40
12. Péronnes 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
Domicile
Pts Jou. Gag. Per. Nuls Pou. Con. Diff.
1. AC Gilly 3 1 1 0 0 72 47 +25
1. Ransart 3 1 1 0 0 56 49 +7
3. CEP Fleurus 1 1 0 1 0 28 77 -49
3. Carnières 1 1 0 1 0 25 95 -70
3. BCCG 2007 1 1 0 1 0 42 82 -40
6. Pt-de-Loup 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
6. Feluy Obaix Seneffe 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
6. Maccabi Charleroi 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
6. Rapido BCTL 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
6. Spirou Basket Jeunes C 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
6. RCBE 2000 0 1 0 1 0 0 20 -20
6. Péronnes 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
Extérieur
Pts Jou. Gag. Per. Nuls Pou. Con. Diff.
1. Pt-de-Loup 3 1 1 0 0 20 0 +20
1. Feluy Obaix Seneffe 3 1 1 0 0 77 28 +49
1. Maccabi Charleroi 3 1 1 0 0 95 25 +70
1. Rapido BCTL 3 1 1 0 0 82 42 +40
5. Spirou Basket Jeunes C 1 1 0 1 0 49 56 -7
5. RCBE 2000 1 1 0 1 0 47 72 -25
7. AC Gilly 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
7. Ransart 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
7. CEP Fleurus 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
7. Carnières 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
7. BCCG 2007 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
7. Péronnes 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
Classement J-5
Pts Jou. Gag. Per. Nuls Pou. Con. Diff.
1. AC Gilly 3 1 1 0 0 72 47 +25
1. Pt-de-Loup 3 1 1 0 0 20 0 +20
1. Feluy Obaix Seneffe 3 1 1 0 0 77 28 +49
1. Maccabi Charleroi 3 1 1 0 0 95 25 +70
1. Ransart 3 1 1 0 0 56 49 +7
1. Rapido BCTL 3 1 1 0 0 82 42 +40
7. Spirou Basket Jeunes C 1 1 0 1 0 49 56 -7
7. RCBE 2000 1 2 0 2 0 47 92 -45
7. CEP Fleurus 1 1 0 1 0 28 77 -49
7. Carnières 1 1 0 1 0 25 95 -70
7. BCCG 2007 1 1 0 1 0 42 82 -40
12. Péronnes 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
Classement J-10
Pts Jou. Gag. Per. Nuls Pou. Con. Diff.
1. AC Gilly 3 1 1 0 0 72 47 +25
1. Pt-de-Loup 3 1 1 0 0 20 0 +20
1. Feluy Obaix Seneffe 3 1 1 0 0 77 28 +49
1. Maccabi Charleroi 3 1 1 0 0 95 25 +70
1. Ransart 3 1 1 0 0 56 49 +7
1. Rapido BCTL 3 1 1 0 0 82 42 +40
7. Spirou Basket Jeunes C 1 1 0 1 0 49 56 -7
7. RCBE 2000 1 2 0 2 0 47 92 -45
7. CEP Fleurus 1 1 0 1 0 28 77 -49
7. Carnières 1 1 0 1 0 25 95 -70
7. BCCG 2007 1 1 0 1 0 42 82 -40
12. Péronnes 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0

Fil info