Football Brabant - Jeunes - U14 Iris Elite

votre sélection

Classement au 17/10/2021

Général
Pts Jou. Gag. Per. Nuls Pou. Con. Diff.
1. Crossing Schaerbeek 18 6 6 0 0 42 3 +39
2. RWD Molenbeek B 15 6 5 1 0 35 9 +26
3. Boitsfort 13 6 4 1 1 34 8 +26
4. St-Michel 12 5 4 1 0 17 2 +15
5. Stockel 12 6 4 2 0 18 9 +9
6. U St Gilloise B 10 5 3 1 1 13 11 +2
7. Jette 7 5 2 2 1 10 8 +2
8. Brussels City 4 5 1 3 1 7 30 -23
9. NSeth Berchem A 3 5 1 4 0 14 19 -5
10. Sporting Bruxelles A 3 6 1 5 0 9 25 -16
11. Jeunesse Molenbeek 0 5 0 5 0 8 42 -34
12. Léo Uccle 0 6 0 6 0 5 46 -41
Domicile
Pts Jou. Gag. Per. Nuls Pou. Con. Diff.
1. Crossing Schaerbeek 9 3 3 0 0 19 1 +18
1. RWD Molenbeek B 9 3 3 0 0 22 1 +21
3. Boitsfort 6 3 2 1 0 21 4 +17
3. St-Michel 6 2 2 0 0 11 0 +11
3. Stockel 6 3 2 1 0 5 4 +1
6. U St Gilloise B 4 2 1 0 1 4 3 +1
6. Brussels City 4 3 1 1 1 7 13 -6
8. NSeth Berchem A 3 3 1 2 0 13 12 +1
9. Jette 0 2 0 2 0 1 6 -5
9. Sporting Bruxelles A 0 3 0 3 0 4 16 -12
9. Jeunesse Molenbeek 0 3 0 3 0 4 23 -19
9. Léo Uccle 0 3 0 3 0 2 16 -14
Extérieur
Pts Jou. Gag. Per. Nuls Pou. Con. Diff.
1. Crossing Schaerbeek 9 3 3 0 0 23 2 +21
2. Boitsfort 7 3 2 0 1 13 4 +9
2. Jette 7 3 2 0 1 9 2 +7
4. RWD Molenbeek B 6 3 2 1 0 13 8 +5
4. St-Michel 6 3 2 1 0 6 2 +4
4. Stockel 6 3 2 1 0 13 5 +8
4. U St Gilloise B 6 3 2 1 0 9 8 +1
8. Sporting Bruxelles A 3 3 1 2 0 5 9 -4
9. Brussels City 0 2 0 2 0 0 17 -17
9. NSeth Berchem A 0 2 0 2 0 1 7 -6
9. Jeunesse Molenbeek 0 2 0 2 0 4 19 -15
9. Léo Uccle 0 3 0 3 0 3 30 -27
Classement J-5
Pts Jou. Gag. Per. Nuls Pou. Con. Diff.
1. Crossing Schaerbeek 15 5 5 0 0 30 3 +27
2. RWD Molenbeek B 12 5 4 1 0 18 9 +9
2. St-Michel 12 4 4 0 0 17 1 +16
4. Boitsfort 10 5 3 1 1 31 6 +25
5. Stockel 9 5 3 2 0 17 9 +8
6. U St Gilloise B 7 4 2 1 1 9 9 0
7. Jette 6 4 2 2 0 9 7 +2
8. Brussels City 3 4 1 3 0 6 29 -23
8. NSeth Berchem A 3 4 1 3 0 12 16 -4
8. Sporting Bruxelles A 3 5 1 4 0 7 21 -14
11. Jeunesse Molenbeek 0 4 0 4 0 8 30 -22
11. Léo Uccle 0 5 0 5 0 5 29 -24
Classement J-10
Pts Jou. Gag. Per. Nuls Pou. Con. Diff.
1. Crossing Schaerbeek 18 6 6 0 0 42 3 +39
2. RWD Molenbeek B 15 6 5 1 0 35 9 +26
3. Boitsfort 13 6 4 1 1 34 8 +26
4. St-Michel 12 5 4 1 0 17 2 +15
5. Stockel 12 6 4 2 0 18 9 +9
6. U St Gilloise B 10 5 3 1 1 13 11 +2
7. Jette 7 5 2 2 1 10 8 +2
8. Brussels City 4 5 1 3 1 7 30 -23
9. NSeth Berchem A 3 5 1 4 0 14 19 -5
10. Sporting Bruxelles A 3 6 1 5 0 9 25 -16
11. Jeunesse Molenbeek 0 5 0 5 0 8 42 -34
12. Léo Uccle 0 6 0 6 0 5 46 -41

Fil info