Football Brabant - Jeunes - U14 Iris Elite

votre sélection

Samedi 16 novembre 2019
09:30 U St Gilloise - - - Etterbeek Comparer
09:30 Léo Uccle - - - St-Michel Comparer
11:15 Crossing Schaerbeek - - - Sporting Bruxelles Comparer
Dimanche 17 novembre 2019
09:30 Audergh. - - - Stockel Comparer
09:30 Boitsfort - - - Brussels City Comparer
11:15 Jette - - - RWD Molenbeek Comparer

Classement au 17/11/2019

Général
Pts Jou. Gag. Per. Nuls Pou. Con. Diff.
1. Jette 21 8 7 1 0 34 9 +25
2. RWD Molenbeek 19 8 6 1 1 49 11 +38
3. Crossing Schaerbeek 17 8 5 1 2 28 17 +11
4. St-Michel 16 8 5 2 1 16 12 +4
5. Léo Uccle 16 8 5 2 1 22 19 +3
6. Stockel 15 8 5 3 0 23 18 +5
7. Boitsfort 12 8 4 4 0 24 40 -16
8. Brussels City 10 8 3 4 1 21 25 -4
9. Sporting Bruxelles 6 8 2 6 0 12 25 -13
10. U St Gilloise 3 8 1 7 0 13 28 -15
11. Audergh. 3 8 1 7 0 14 33 -19
11. Etterbeek 3 8 1 7 0 5 24 -19
Domicile
Pts Jou. Gag. Per. Nuls Pou. Con. Diff.
1. Jette 12 4 4 0 0 15 4 +11
1. RWD Molenbeek 12 4 4 0 0 29 2 +27
3. Léo Uccle 10 4 3 0 1 12 8 +4
4. Crossing Schaerbeek 9 4 3 1 0 17 8 +9
4. Stockel 9 4 3 1 0 10 6 +4
6. St-Michel 7 4 2 1 1 8 6 +2
7. Brussels City 4 4 1 2 1 10 15 -5
8. Boitsfort 3 4 1 3 0 7 27 -20
8. U St Gilloise 3 4 1 3 0 9 16 -7
10. Sporting Bruxelles 0 4 0 4 0 6 18 -12
10. Audergh. 0 4 0 4 0 5 12 -7
10. Etterbeek 0 4 0 4 0 1 10 -9
Extérieur
Pts Jou. Gag. Per. Nuls Pou. Con. Diff.
1. Jette 9 4 3 1 0 19 5 +14
1. St-Michel 9 4 3 1 0 8 6 +2
1. Boitsfort 9 4 3 1 0 17 13 +4
4. Crossing Schaerbeek 8 4 2 0 2 11 9 +2
5. RWD Molenbeek 7 4 2 1 1 20 9 +11
6. Léo Uccle 6 4 2 2 0 10 11 -1
6. Stockel 6 4 2 2 0 13 12 +1
6. Brussels City 6 4 2 2 0 11 10 +1
6. Sporting Bruxelles 6 4 2 2 0 6 7 -1
10. Audergh. 3 4 1 3 0 9 21 -12
10. Etterbeek 3 4 1 3 0 4 14 -10
12. U St Gilloise 0 4 0 4 0 4 12 -8
Classement J-5
Pts Jou. Gag. Per. Nuls Pou. Con. Diff.
1. Crossing Schaerbeek 10 4 3 0 1 14 7 +7
2. RWD Molenbeek 9 4 3 1 0 26 6 +20
2. St-Michel 9 4 3 1 0 6 3 +3
2. Léo Uccle 9 3 3 0 0 12 6 +6
5. Brussels City 7 3 2 0 1 13 7 +6
6. Jette 6 3 2 1 0 14 4 +10
6. Stockel 6 3 2 1 0 6 8 -2
8. Sporting Bruxelles 3 3 1 2 0 5 8 -3
8. Etterbeek 3 4 1 3 0 4 12 -8
10. Boitsfort 0 4 0 4 0 3 29 -26
10. U St Gilloise 0 3 0 3 0 3 10 -7
10. Audergh. 0 4 0 4 0 6 12 -6
Classement J-10
Pts Jou. Gag. Per. Nuls Pou. Con. Diff.
1. Jette 21 8 7 1 0 34 9 +25
2. RWD Molenbeek 19 8 6 1 1 49 11 +38
3. Crossing Schaerbeek 17 8 5 1 2 28 17 +11
4. St-Michel 16 8 5 2 1 16 12 +4
4. Léo Uccle 16 8 5 2 1 22 19 +3
6. Stockel 15 8 5 3 0 23 18 +5
7. Boitsfort 12 8 4 4 0 24 40 -16
8. Brussels City 10 8 3 4 1 21 25 -4
9. Sporting Bruxelles 6 8 2 6 0 12 25 -13
10. U St Gilloise 3 8 1 7 0 13 28 -15
10. Audergh. 3 8 1 7 0 14 33 -19
10. Etterbeek 3 8 1 7 0 5 24 -19