Football Brabant - Jeunes - U14 Iris Elite

votre sélection

Voir les derniers résultats
Samedi 16 novembre 2019
09:30 U St Gilloise 1 - 1 Etterbeek Comparer
09:30 Léo Uccle 1 - 1 St-Michel Comparer
11:15 Crossing Schaerbeek 6 - 1 Sporting Bruxelles Comparer
Dimanche 17 novembre 2019
09:30 Audergh. 0 - 1 Stockel Comparer
09:30 Boitsfort 0 - 6 Brussels City Comparer
11:15 Jette 1 - 2 RWD Molenbeek Comparer

Classement au 17/11/2019 Voir le dernier classement

Général
Pts Jou. Gag. Per. Nuls Pou. Con. Diff.
1. RWD Molenbeek 22 9 7 1 1 51 12 +39
2. Jette 21 9 7 2 0 35 11 +24
3. Crossing Schaerbeek 20 9 6 1 2 34 18 +16
4. Stockel 18 9 6 3 0 24 18 +6
5. St-Michel 17 9 5 2 2 17 13 +4
6. Léo Uccle 17 9 5 2 2 23 20 +3
7. Brussels City 13 9 4 4 1 27 25 +2
8. Boitsfort 12 9 4 5 0 24 46 -22
9. Sporting Bruxelles 6 9 2 7 0 13 31 -18
10. U St Gilloise 4 9 1 7 1 14 29 -15
11. Etterbeek 4 9 1 7 1 6 25 -19
12. Audergh. 3 9 1 8 0 14 34 -20
Domicile
Pts Jou. Gag. Per. Nuls Pou. Con. Diff.
1. RWD Molenbeek 12 4 4 0 0 29 2 +27
1. Jette 12 5 4 1 0 16 6 +10
1. Crossing Schaerbeek 12 5 4 1 0 23 9 +14
4. Léo Uccle 11 5 3 0 2 13 9 +4
5. Stockel 9 4 3 1 0 10 6 +4
6. St-Michel 7 4 2 1 1 8 6 +2
7. Brussels City 4 4 1 2 1 10 15 -5
7. U St Gilloise 4 5 1 3 1 10 17 -7
9. Boitsfort 3 5 1 4 0 7 33 -26
10. Sporting Bruxelles 0 4 0 4 0 6 18 -12
10. Etterbeek 0 4 0 4 0 1 10 -9
10. Audergh. 0 5 0 5 0 5 13 -8
Extérieur
Pts Jou. Gag. Per. Nuls Pou. Con. Diff.
1. RWD Molenbeek 10 5 3 1 1 22 10 +12
1. St-Michel 10 5 3 1 1 9 7 +2
3. Jette 9 4 3 1 0 19 5 +14
3. Stockel 9 5 3 2 0 14 12 +2
3. Brussels City 9 5 3 2 0 17 10 +7
3. Boitsfort 9 4 3 1 0 17 13 +4
7. Crossing Schaerbeek 8 4 2 0 2 11 9 +2
8. Léo Uccle 6 4 2 2 0 10 11 -1
8. Sporting Bruxelles 6 5 2 3 0 7 13 -6
10. Etterbeek 4 5 1 3 1 5 15 -10
11. Audergh. 3 4 1 3 0 9 21 -12
12. U St Gilloise 0 4 0 4 0 4 12 -8
Classement J-5
Pts Jou. Gag. Per. Nuls Pou. Con. Diff.
1. Crossing Schaerbeek 13 5 4 0 1 20 8 +12
2. RWD Molenbeek 12 5 4 1 0 28 7 +21
3. St-Michel 10 5 3 1 1 7 4 +3
3. Léo Uccle 10 4 3 0 1 13 7 +6
3. Brussels City 10 4 3 0 1 19 7 +12
6. Stockel 9 4 3 1 0 7 8 -1
7. Jette 6 4 2 2 0 15 6 +9
8. Etterbeek 4 5 1 3 1 5 13 -8
9. Sporting Bruxelles 3 4 1 3 0 6 14 -8
10. U St Gilloise 1 4 0 3 1 4 11 -7
11. Boitsfort 0 5 0 5 0 3 35 -32
11. Audergh. 0 5 0 5 0 6 13 -7
Classement J-10
Pts Jou. Gag. Per. Nuls Pou. Con. Diff.
1. RWD Molenbeek 22 9 7 1 1 51 12 +39
2. Jette 21 9 7 2 0 35 11 +24
3. Crossing Schaerbeek 20 9 6 1 2 34 18 +16
4. Stockel 18 9 6 3 0 24 18 +6
5. St-Michel 17 9 5 2 2 17 13 +4
5. Léo Uccle 17 9 5 2 2 23 20 +3
7. Brussels City 13 9 4 4 1 27 25 +2
8. Boitsfort 12 9 4 5 0 24 46 -22
9. Sporting Bruxelles 6 9 2 7 0 13 31 -18
10. U St Gilloise 4 9 1 7 1 14 29 -15
10. Etterbeek 4 9 1 7 1 6 25 -19
12. Audergh. 3 9 1 8 0 14 34 -20

Fil info