Football Brabant - Jeunes - U14 Iris Elite

votre sélection

Voir les derniers résultats
Samedi 23 novembre 2019
13:30 RWD Molenbeek 2 - 0 Crossing Schaerbeek Comparer
14:00 Brussels City 0 - 1 Léo Uccle Comparer
16:00 Stockel 3 - 3 Boitsfort Comparer
17:00 Etterbeek 2 - 1 Audergh. Comparer
Dimanche 24 novembre 2019
09:30 Sporting Bruxelles 1 - 1 U St Gilloise Comparer
11:15 Jette 1 - 3 St-Michel Comparer

Classement au 24/11/2019 Voir le dernier classement

Général
Pts Jou. Gag. Per. Nuls Pou. Con. Diff.
1. RWD Molenbeek 25 10 8 1 1 53 12 +41
2. Jette 21 10 7 3 0 36 14 +22
3. Crossing Schaerbeek 20 10 6 2 2 34 20 +14
4. St-Michel 20 10 6 2 2 20 14 +6
5. Léo Uccle 20 10 6 2 2 24 20 +4
6. Stockel 19 10 6 3 1 27 21 +6
7. Brussels City 13 10 4 5 1 27 26 +1
8. Boitsfort 13 10 4 5 1 27 49 -22
9. Etterbeek 7 10 2 7 1 8 26 -18
9. Sporting Bruxelles 7 10 2 7 1 14 32 -18
11. U St Gilloise 5 10 1 7 2 15 30 -15
12. Audergh. 3 10 1 9 0 15 36 -21
Domicile
Pts Jou. Gag. Per. Nuls Pou. Con. Diff.
1. RWD Molenbeek 15 5 5 0 0 31 2 +29
2. Jette 12 6 4 2 0 17 9 +8
2. Crossing Schaerbeek 12 5 4 1 0 23 9 +14
4. Léo Uccle 11 5 3 0 2 13 9 +4
5. Stockel 10 5 3 1 1 13 9 +4
6. St-Michel 7 4 2 1 1 8 6 +2
7. Brussels City 4 5 1 3 1 10 16 -6
7. U St Gilloise 4 5 1 3 1 10 17 -7
9. Boitsfort 3 5 1 4 0 7 33 -26
9. Etterbeek 3 5 1 4 0 3 11 -8
11. Sporting Bruxelles 1 5 0 4 1 7 19 -12
12. Audergh. 0 5 0 5 0 5 13 -8
Extérieur
Pts Jou. Gag. Per. Nuls Pou. Con. Diff.
1. St-Michel 13 6 4 1 1 12 8 +4
2. RWD Molenbeek 10 5 3 1 1 22 10 +12
2. Boitsfort 10 5 3 1 1 20 16 +4
4. Jette 9 4 3 1 0 19 5 +14
4. Léo Uccle 9 5 3 2 0 11 11 0
4. Stockel 9 5 3 2 0 14 12 +2
4. Brussels City 9 5 3 2 0 17 10 +7
8. Crossing Schaerbeek 8 5 2 1 2 11 11 0
9. Sporting Bruxelles 6 5 2 3 0 7 13 -6
10. Etterbeek 4 5 1 3 1 5 15 -10
11. Audergh. 3 5 1 4 0 10 23 -13
12. U St Gilloise 1 5 0 4 1 5 13 -8
Classement J-5
Pts Jou. Gag. Per. Nuls Pou. Con. Diff.
1. RWD Molenbeek 15 5 5 0 0 29 5 +24
2. Crossing Schaerbeek 12 5 4 1 0 17 7 +10
3. St-Michel 10 5 3 1 1 9 5 +4
3. Léo Uccle 10 4 3 0 1 10 5 +5
5. Brussels City 9 4 3 1 0 16 5 +11
6. Stockel 7 4 2 1 1 8 10 -2
6. Etterbeek 7 5 2 2 1 7 13 -6
8. Jette 3 4 1 3 0 7 9 -2
9. U St Gilloise 2 4 0 2 2 5 11 -6
10. Boitsfort 1 5 0 4 1 6 29 -23
10. Sporting Bruxelles 1 4 0 3 1 6 15 -9
12. Audergh. 0 5 0 5 0 5 11 -6
Classement J-10
Pts Jou. Gag. Per. Nuls Pou. Con. Diff.
1. RWD Molenbeek 22 9 7 1 1 43 12 +31
2. Stockel 19 9 6 2 1 25 18 +7
3. Jette 18 9 6 3 0 31 14 +17
4. Crossing Schaerbeek 17 9 5 2 2 30 19 +11
4. St-Michel 17 9 5 2 2 17 12 +5
4. Léo Uccle 17 9 5 2 2 21 20 +1
7. Brussels City 13 9 4 4 1 27 21 +6
8. Boitsfort 10 9 3 5 1 19 47 -28
9. Etterbeek 7 9 2 6 1 8 23 -15
9. Sporting Bruxelles 7 9 2 6 1 12 24 -12
11. U St Gilloise 5 9 1 6 2 14 26 -12
12. Audergh. 3 9 1 8 0 15 26 -11

Fil info