Football Brabant - Jeunes - U14 Iris League

votre sélection

Samedi 16 novembre 2019
13:15 FC M.Uccle 3 - 3 Renaissance Forestoise Comparer
15:00 NSeth Berchem A 3 - 0 FC Forest Comparer
15:30 BX Brussels 1 - 2 Jeunesse Molenbeek Comparer
Dimanche 17 novembre 2019
11:15 St. Everois 2 - 5 Ganshoren Comparer
11:15 RWD Molenbeek B 1 - 3 St-Josse Comparer

Classement au 17/11/2019

Général
Pts Jou. Gag. Per. Nuls Pou. Con. Diff.
1. St-Josse 25 9 8 0 1 46 13 +33
2. NSeth Berchem A 22 8 7 0 1 30 4 +26
3. Jeunesse Molenbeek 21 8 7 1 0 63 12 +51
4. RWD Molenbeek B 13 9 4 4 1 37 24 +13
5. Ganshoren 11 8 3 3 2 26 23 +3
6. BX Brussels 9 8 3 5 0 12 15 -3
7. St. Everois 9 8 3 5 0 21 35 -14
8. FC M.Uccle 8 8 2 4 2 16 23 -7
9. Kosova 5 8 1 5 2 13 28 -15
10. Renaissance Forestoise 4 8 1 6 1 10 38 -28
11. FC Forest 3 8 1 7 0 11 70 -59
Domicile
Pts Jou. Gag. Per. Nuls Pou. Con. Diff.
1. NSeth Berchem A 12 4 4 0 0 14 0 +14
2. St-Josse 10 4 3 0 1 23 6 +17
3. Jeunesse Molenbeek 9 4 3 1 0 29 9 +20
4. RWD Molenbeek B 6 5 2 3 0 10 17 -7
4. BX Brussels 6 5 2 3 0 6 10 -4
4. St. Everois 6 4 2 2 0 15 21 -6
7. FC M.Uccle 5 5 1 2 2 11 15 -4
8. Ganshoren 4 3 1 1 1 13 5 +8
8. Kosova 4 4 1 2 1 8 11 -3
10. Renaissance Forestoise 3 4 1 3 0 5 18 -13
10. FC Forest 3 3 1 2 0 3 36 -33
Extérieur
Pts Jou. Gag. Per. Nuls Pou. Con. Diff.
1. St-Josse 15 5 5 0 0 23 7 +16
2. Jeunesse Molenbeek 12 4 4 0 0 34 3 +31
3. NSeth Berchem A 10 4 3 0 1 16 4 +12
4. RWD Molenbeek B 7 4 2 1 1 27 7 +20
4. Ganshoren 7 5 2 2 1 13 18 -5
6. BX Brussels 3 3 1 2 0 6 5 +1
6. St. Everois 3 4 1 3 0 6 14 -8
6. FC M.Uccle 3 3 1 2 0 5 8 -3
9. Kosova 1 4 0 3 1 5 17 -12
9. Renaissance Forestoise 1 4 0 3 1 5 20 -15
11. FC Forest 0 5 0 5 0 8 34 -26
Classement J-5
Pts Jou. Gag. Per. Nuls Pou. Con. Diff.
1. Jeunesse Molenbeek 15 5 5 0 0 41 3 +38
2. St-Josse 13 5 4 0 1 26 6 +20
3. Ganshoren 10 5 3 1 1 20 13 +7
4. RWD Molenbeek B 9 5 3 2 0 15 14 +1
5. NSeth Berchem A 7 3 2 0 1 12 2 +10
6. Kosova 4 4 1 2 1 6 15 -9
7. BX Brussels 3 3 1 2 0 6 4 +2
7. FC Forest 3 5 1 4 0 5 37 -32
9. FC M.Uccle 1 3 0 2 1 6 12 -6
9. Renaissance Forestoise 1 4 0 3 1 5 18 -13
11. St. Everois 0 4 0 4 0 6 24 -18
Classement J-10
Pts Jou. Gag. Per. Nuls Pou. Con. Diff.
1. St-Josse 25 9 8 0 1 46 13 +33
2. NSeth Berchem A 22 8 7 0 1 30 4 +26
3. Jeunesse Molenbeek 21 8 7 1 0 63 12 +51
4. RWD Molenbeek B 13 9 4 4 1 37 24 +13
5. Ganshoren 11 8 3 3 2 26 23 +3
6. BX Brussels 9 8 3 5 0 12 15 -3
6. St. Everois 9 8 3 5 0 21 35 -14
8. FC M.Uccle 8 8 2 4 2 16 23 -7
9. Kosova 5 8 1 5 2 13 28 -15
10. Renaissance Forestoise 4 8 1 6 1 10 38 -28
11. FC Forest 3 8 1 7 0 11 70 -59