Basket-ball Brabant - Jeunes - U14 Mixte

votre sélection

Classement au 17/10/2021

Général
Pts Jou. Gag. Per. Nuls Pou. Con. Diff.
1. Ev. Aud. Boys 9 3 3 0 0 302 57 +245
1. Eclair Brux. 9 3 3 0 0 329 73 +256
1. Friendly Ixelles B 9 3 3 0 0 153 101 +52
4. Berchem 8 4 2 2 0 196 134 +62
5. Orp-Jauche 4 2 1 1 0 122 85 +37
5. BC Jodoigne 4 3 1 2 0 72 95 -23
7. Saint-Hubert Boitsfort 3 3 0 3 0 59 218 -159
8. Ecole P1 Anderlecht 2 2 0 2 0 25 265 -240
8. Tubize - Rebecq 2 2 0 2 0 48 165 -117
10. Uccle Eur. 1 1 0 1 0 6 119 -113
11. Athletic 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
Domicile
Pts Jou. Gag. Per. Nuls Pou. Con. Diff.
1. Ev. Aud. Boys 6 2 2 0 0 197 45 +152
1. Eclair Brux. 6 2 2 0 0 266 23 +243
1. Friendly Ixelles B 6 2 2 0 0 108 57 +51
4. Berchem 4 2 1 1 0 64 45 +19
4. Orp-Jauche 4 2 1 1 0 122 85 +37
6. BC Jodoigne 3 1 1 0 0 51 27 +24
7. Saint-Hubert Boitsfort 1 1 0 1 0 10 95 -85
7. Tubize - Rebecq 1 1 0 1 0 12 105 -93
9. Ecole P1 Anderlecht 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
9. Uccle Eur. 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
9. Athletic 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
Extérieur
Pts Jou. Gag. Per. Nuls Pou. Con. Diff.
1. Berchem 4 2 1 1 0 132 89 +43
2. Ev. Aud. Boys 3 1 1 0 0 105 12 +93
2. Eclair Brux. 3 1 1 0 0 63 50 +13
2. Friendly Ixelles B 3 1 1 0 0 45 44 +1
5. Saint-Hubert Boitsfort 2 2 0 2 0 49 123 -74
5. Ecole P1 Anderlecht 2 2 0 2 0 25 265 -240
7. BC Jodoigne 1 2 0 2 0 21 68 -47
7. Tubize - Rebecq 1 1 0 1 0 36 60 -24
7. Uccle Eur. 1 1 0 1 0 6 119 -113
10. Orp-Jauche 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
10. Athletic 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
Classement J-5
Pts Jou. Gag. Per. Nuls Pou. Con. Diff.
1. Ev. Aud. Boys 9 3 3 0 0 302 57 +245
1. Eclair Brux. 9 3 3 0 0 329 73 +256
1. Friendly Ixelles B 9 3 3 0 0 153 101 +52
4. Berchem 8 4 2 2 0 196 134 +62
5. Orp-Jauche 4 2 1 1 0 122 85 +37
5. BC Jodoigne 4 3 1 2 0 72 95 -23
7. Saint-Hubert Boitsfort 3 3 0 3 0 59 218 -159
8. Ecole P1 Anderlecht 2 2 0 2 0 25 265 -240
8. Tubize - Rebecq 2 2 0 2 0 48 165 -117
10. Uccle Eur. 1 1 0 1 0 6 119 -113
11. Athletic 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
Classement J-10
Pts Jou. Gag. Per. Nuls Pou. Con. Diff.
1. Ev. Aud. Boys 9 3 3 0 0 302 57 +245
1. Eclair Brux. 9 3 3 0 0 329 73 +256
1. Friendly Ixelles B 9 3 3 0 0 153 101 +52
4. Berchem 8 4 2 2 0 196 134 +62
5. Orp-Jauche 4 2 1 1 0 122 85 +37
5. BC Jodoigne 4 3 1 2 0 72 95 -23
7. Saint-Hubert Boitsfort 3 3 0 3 0 59 218 -159
8. Ecole P1 Anderlecht 2 2 0 2 0 25 265 -240
8. Tubize - Rebecq 2 2 0 2 0 48 165 -117
10. Uccle Eur. 1 1 0 1 0 6 119 -113
11. Athletic 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0

Fil info