Football Brabant - Jeunes - U14 Provinciaux

votre sélection

Samedi 17 octobre 2020
11:00 Stéphanois 7 - 0 RC Waterloo Comparer
13:00 Jodoigne Chastre Comparer
13:30 Ottignies 2 - 0 FC Genappe Comparer
17:30 Grez Doiceau 0 - 5 RCS Brainois Comparer
Dimanche 18 octobre 2020
11:45 Tubize 8 - 1 La Hulpe Comparer
12:00 Rixensart B 1 - 2 Lasne-Ohain Comparer

Classement au 18/10/2020

Général
Pts Jou. Gag. Per. Nuls Pou. Con. Diff.
1. Ottignies 15 5 5 0 0 29 6 +23
2. Stéphanois 12 4 4 0 0 21 3 +18
3. Grez Doiceau 12 5 4 1 0 18 8 +10
4. RCS Brainois 10 5 3 1 1 36 3 +33
5. Tubize 8 5 2 1 2 13 10 +3
6. Jodoigne 6 4 2 2 0 9 10 -1
7. FC Genappe 6 5 2 3 0 14 18 -4
8. RC Waterloo 5 5 1 2 2 7 22 -15
9. Lasne-Ohain 4 5 1 3 1 6 11 -5
10. Chastre 3 3 1 2 0 6 14 -8
11. Rixensart B 0 5 0 5 0 4 18 -14
12. La Hulpe 0 5 0 5 0 3 43 -40
Domicile
Pts Jou. Gag. Per. Nuls Pou. Con. Diff.
1. Ottignies 6 2 2 0 0 8 0 +8
1. Stéphanois 6 2 2 0 0 10 1 +9
1. Grez Doiceau 6 3 2 1 0 11 6 +5
1. RCS Brainois 6 3 2 1 0 30 2 +28
5. RC Waterloo 5 3 1 0 2 7 1 +6
6. Tubize 4 3 1 1 1 9 7 +2
7. Jodoigne 3 1 1 0 0 2 0 +2
7. FC Genappe 3 2 1 1 0 8 9 -1
9. Lasne-Ohain 0 2 0 2 0 3 7 -4
9. Chastre 0 2 0 2 0 3 13 -10
9. Rixensart B 0 3 0 3 0 4 9 -5
9. La Hulpe 0 2 0 2 0 2 14 -12
Extérieur
Pts Jou. Gag. Per. Nuls Pou. Con. Diff.
1. Ottignies 9 3 3 0 0 21 6 +15
2. Stéphanois 6 2 2 0 0 11 2 +9
2. Grez Doiceau 6 2 2 0 0 7 2 +5
4. RCS Brainois 4 2 1 0 1 6 1 +5
4. Tubize 4 2 1 0 1 4 3 +1
4. Lasne-Ohain 4 3 1 1 1 3 4 -1
7. Jodoigne 3 3 1 2 0 7 10 -3
7. FC Genappe 3 3 1 2 0 6 9 -3
7. Chastre 3 1 1 0 0 3 1 +2
10. RC Waterloo 0 2 0 2 0 0 21 -21
10. Rixensart B 0 2 0 2 0 0 9 -9
10. La Hulpe 0 3 0 3 0 1 29 -28
Classement J-5
Pts Jou. Gag. Per. Nuls Pou. Con. Diff.
1. Ottignies 15 5 5 0 0 29 6 +23
2. Stéphanois 12 4 4 0 0 21 3 +18
2. Grez Doiceau 12 5 4 1 0 18 8 +10
4. RCS Brainois 10 5 3 1 1 36 3 +33
5. Tubize 8 5 2 1 2 13 10 +3
6. Jodoigne 6 4 2 2 0 9 10 -1
6. FC Genappe 6 5 2 3 0 14 18 -4
8. RC Waterloo 5 5 1 2 2 7 22 -15
9. Lasne-Ohain 4 5 1 3 1 6 11 -5
10. Chastre 3 3 1 2 0 6 14 -8
11. Rixensart B 0 5 0 5 0 4 18 -14
11. La Hulpe 0 5 0 5 0 3 43 -40
Classement J-10
Pts Jou. Gag. Per. Nuls Pou. Con. Diff.
1. Ottignies 15 5 5 0 0 29 6 +23
2. Stéphanois 12 4 4 0 0 21 3 +18
3. Grez Doiceau 12 5 4 1 0 18 8 +10
4. RCS Brainois 10 5 3 1 1 36 3 +33
5. Tubize 8 5 2 1 2 13 10 +3
6. Jodoigne 6 4 2 2 0 9 10 -1
7. FC Genappe 6 5 2 3 0 14 18 -4
8. RC Waterloo 5 5 1 2 2 7 22 -15
9. Lasne-Ohain 4 5 1 3 1 6 11 -5
10. Chastre 3 3 1 2 0 6 14 -8
11. Rixensart B 0 5 0 5 0 4 18 -14
12. La Hulpe 0 5 0 5 0 3 43 -40

Fil info