Football Brabant - Jeunes - U15 Iris Elite

votre sélection

Samedi 16 novembre 2019
13:00 RWD Molenbeek A 2 - 0 Jette A Comparer
14:30 Cr. Schaerb.-Evere 1 - 0 Boitsfort A Comparer
19:30 St-Michel A 1 - 1 Léo Uccle A Comparer
Dimanche 17 novembre 2019
09:30 Etterbeek 3 - 6 U St Gilloise A Comparer
09:30 Stockel 4 - 0 Audergh. Comparer
09:30 Sporting Bruxelles A 1 - 3 Brussels City A Comparer

Classement au 17/11/2019

Général
Pts Jou. Gag. Per. Nuls Pou. Con. Diff.
1. Jette A 22 9 7 1 1 35 14 +21
2. RWD Molenbeek A 21 9 7 2 0 41 6 +35
3. St-Michel A 17 9 5 2 2 19 11 +8
4. Stockel 16 9 5 3 1 30 15 +15
5. Sporting Bruxelles A 16 9 5 3 1 23 16 +7
6. U St Gilloise A 16 9 5 3 1 23 28 -5
7. Brussels City A 13 9 4 4 1 23 18 +5
8. Audergh. 12 9 4 5 0 20 29 -9
9. Boitsfort A 10 9 3 5 1 27 35 -8
10. Cr. Schaerb.-Evere 10 9 3 5 1 8 27 -19
11. Léo Uccle A 4 9 1 7 1 23 31 -8
12. Etterbeek 0 9 0 9 0 11 53 -42
Domicile
Pts Jou. Gag. Per. Nuls Pou. Con. Diff.
1. Jette A 12 4 4 0 0 10 6 +4
1. RWD Molenbeek A 12 5 4 1 0 27 3 +24
3. St-Michel A 10 5 3 1 1 13 7 +6
3. Stockel 10 5 3 1 1 14 9 +5
5. Sporting Bruxelles A 9 5 3 2 0 13 12 +1
6. Boitsfort A 7 4 2 1 1 19 15 +4
7. Audergh. 6 4 2 2 0 7 14 -7
8. U St Gilloise A 4 4 1 2 1 4 12 -8
8. Brussels City A 4 4 1 2 1 8 9 -1
10. Cr. Schaerb.-Evere 3 5 1 4 0 3 18 -15
10. Léo Uccle A 3 4 1 3 0 12 13 -1
12. Etterbeek 0 5 0 5 0 5 30 -25
Extérieur
Pts Jou. Gag. Per. Nuls Pou. Con. Diff.
1. U St Gilloise A 12 5 4 1 0 19 16 +3
2. Jette A 10 5 3 1 1 25 8 +17
3. RWD Molenbeek A 9 4 3 1 0 14 3 +11
3. Brussels City A 9 5 3 2 0 15 9 +6
5. St-Michel A 7 4 2 1 1 6 4 +2
5. Sporting Bruxelles A 7 4 2 1 1 10 4 +6
5. Cr. Schaerb.-Evere 7 4 2 1 1 5 9 -4
8. Stockel 6 4 2 2 0 16 6 +10
8. Audergh. 6 5 2 3 0 13 15 -2
10. Boitsfort A 3 5 1 4 0 8 20 -12
11. Léo Uccle A 1 5 0 4 1 11 18 -7
12. Etterbeek 0 4 0 4 0 6 23 -17
Classement J-5
Pts Jou. Gag. Per. Nuls Pou. Con. Diff.
1. Jette A 12 5 4 1 0 21 8 +13
2. Brussels City A 10 4 3 0 1 11 4 +7
2. Cr. Schaerb.-Evere 10 5 3 1 1 8 4 +4
4. RWD Molenbeek A 9 4 3 1 0 12 3 +9
4. U St Gilloise A 9 4 3 1 0 12 11 +1
6. St-Michel A 8 5 2 1 2 8 6 +2
7. Stockel 7 5 2 2 1 12 8 +4
8. Sporting Bruxelles A 6 5 2 3 0 10 12 -2
8. Audergh. 6 5 2 3 0 13 16 -3
10. Boitsfort A 3 4 1 3 0 11 13 -2
11. Léo Uccle A 1 5 0 4 1 13 21 -8
12. Etterbeek 0 5 0 5 0 6 31 -25
Classement J-10
Pts Jou. Gag. Per. Nuls Pou. Con. Diff.
1. Jette A 22 9 7 1 1 35 14 +21
2. RWD Molenbeek A 21 9 7 2 0 41 6 +35
3. St-Michel A 17 9 5 2 2 19 11 +8
4. Stockel 16 9 5 3 1 30 15 +15
4. Sporting Bruxelles A 16 9 5 3 1 23 16 +7
4. U St Gilloise A 16 9 5 3 1 23 28 -5
7. Brussels City A 13 9 4 4 1 23 18 +5
8. Audergh. 12 9 4 5 0 20 29 -9
9. Boitsfort A 10 9 3 5 1 27 35 -8
9. Cr. Schaerb.-Evere 10 9 3 5 1 8 27 -19
11. Léo Uccle A 4 9 1 7 1 23 31 -8
12. Etterbeek 0 9 0 9 0 11 53 -42