Football Brabant - Jeunes - U15 Iris League

votre sélection

Samedi 16 octobre 2021
09:30 Ganshoren 4 - 1 FC Schaerbeek Comparer
15:15 SC Ixelles 2 - 3 Kosova Comparer
Dimanche 17 octobre 2021
09:30 Black Star 1 - 3 Anderlecht B Comparer
09:30 Audergh. 1 - 5 BX Brussels Comparer
09:30 Renaissance Forestoise 6 - 3 St. Everois Comparer
11:15 A.S.A Molenbeek 1 - 2 Etterbeek A Comparer

Classement au 17/10/2021

Général
Pts Jou. Gag. Per. Nuls Pou. Con. Diff.
1. BX Brussels 16 6 5 0 1 21 7 +14
2. Etterbeek A 15 5 5 0 0 21 3 +18
3. Anderlecht B 13 6 4 1 1 23 15 +8
4. Kosova 10 6 3 2 1 25 15 +10
5. Renaissance Forestoise 9 5 3 2 0 15 19 -4
6. Black Star 8 5 2 1 2 10 10 0
7. Audergh. 7 6 2 3 1 18 20 -2
8. A.S.A Molenbeek 6 4 2 2 0 10 13 -3
9. FC Schaerbeek 6 4 2 2 0 6 11 -5
10. SC Ixelles 6 7 2 5 0 21 18 +3
11. Ganshoren 6 7 2 5 0 14 18 -4
12. St. Everois 3 7 1 6 0 13 35 -22
13. St-Josse 0 4 0 4 0 3 16 -13
Domicile
Pts Jou. Gag. Per. Nuls Pou. Con. Diff.
1. BX Brussels 12 4 4 0 0 14 4 +10
2. Renaissance Forestoise 9 4 3 1 0 14 17 -3
3. Anderlecht B 7 3 2 0 1 11 9 +2
4. Etterbeek A 6 2 2 0 0 7 1 +6
4. Ganshoren 6 4 2 2 0 11 11 0
6. Black Star 4 3 1 1 1 5 6 -1
6. Audergh. 4 4 1 2 1 11 13 -2
8. Kosova 3 2 1 1 0 7 3 +4
8. A.S.A Molenbeek 3 2 1 1 0 5 4 +1
8. SC Ixelles 3 3 1 2 0 12 6 +6
8. St. Everois 3 4 1 3 0 7 16 -9
12. FC Schaerbeek 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
12. St-Josse 0 1 0 1 0 0 6 -6
Extérieur
Pts Jou. Gag. Per. Nuls Pou. Con. Diff.
1. Etterbeek A 9 3 3 0 0 14 2 +12
2. Kosova 7 4 2 1 1 18 12 +6
3. Anderlecht B 6 3 2 1 0 12 6 +6
3. FC Schaerbeek 6 4 2 2 0 6 11 -5
5. BX Brussels 4 2 1 0 1 7 3 +4
5. Black Star 4 2 1 0 1 5 4 +1
7. Audergh. 3 2 1 1 0 7 7 0
7. A.S.A Molenbeek 3 2 1 1 0 5 9 -4
7. SC Ixelles 3 4 1 3 0 9 12 -3
10. Renaissance Forestoise 0 1 0 1 0 1 2 -1
10. Ganshoren 0 3 0 3 0 3 7 -4
10. St. Everois 0 3 0 3 0 6 19 -13
10. St-Josse 0 3 0 3 0 3 10 -7
Classement J-5
Pts Jou. Gag. Per. Nuls Pou. Con. Diff.
1. Etterbeek A 12 4 4 0 0 15 2 +13
2. BX Brussels 10 4 3 0 1 12 5 +7
3. Anderlecht B 9 4 3 1 0 12 10 +2
4. Kosova 6 4 2 2 0 10 9 +1
4. Renaissance Forestoise 6 3 2 1 0 11 7 +4
4. A.S.A Molenbeek 6 3 2 1 0 10 6 +4
4. FC Schaerbeek 6 3 2 1 0 5 6 -1
4. Ganshoren 6 5 2 3 0 13 13 0
9. Black Star 5 4 1 1 2 8 9 -1
10. Audergh. 4 4 1 2 1 10 14 -4
11. SC Ixelles 3 5 1 4 0 17 14 +3
12. St. Everois 0 5 0 5 0 10 27 -17
12. St-Josse 0 2 0 2 0 1 12 -11
Classement J-10
Pts Jou. Gag. Per. Nuls Pou. Con. Diff.
1. BX Brussels 16 6 5 0 1 21 7 +14
2. Etterbeek A 15 5 5 0 0 21 3 +18
3. Anderlecht B 13 6 4 1 1 23 15 +8
4. Kosova 10 6 3 2 1 25 15 +10
5. Renaissance Forestoise 9 5 3 2 0 15 19 -4
6. Black Star 8 5 2 1 2 10 10 0
7. Audergh. 7 6 2 3 1 18 20 -2
8. A.S.A Molenbeek 6 4 2 2 0 10 13 -3
9. FC Schaerbeek 6 4 2 2 0 6 11 -5
10. SC Ixelles 6 7 2 5 0 21 18 +3
11. Ganshoren 6 7 2 5 0 14 18 -4
12. St. Everois 3 7 1 6 0 13 35 -22
13. St-Josse 0 4 0 4 0 3 16 -13

Fil info