Football Brabant - Jeunes - U15 Iris League

votre sélection

Samedi 24 octobre 2020
09:30 St. Everois - - - St-Josse Comparer
12:45 FC Schaerbeek - - - Renaissance Forestoise Comparer
13:15 BX Brussels - - - Black Star Comparer
Dimanche 25 octobre 2020
09:30 SC Ixelles - - - Audergh. Comparer
09:30 Etterbeek - - - Ganshoren Comparer
11:15 Kosova - - - A.S.A Molenbeek Comparer

Classement au 25/10/2020

Général
Pts Jou. Gag. Per. Nuls Pou. Con. Diff.
1. St-Josse 10 4 3 0 1 23 5 +18
2. Ganshoren 10 5 3 1 1 22 11 +11
3. Kosova 9 4 3 1 0 12 9 +3
4. Black Star 8 4 2 0 2 13 6 +7
5. Audergh. 6 4 2 2 0 10 7 +3
6. A.S.A Molenbeek 6 4 2 2 0 10 8 +2
7. BX Brussels 6 4 2 2 0 10 9 +1
8. SC Ixelles 6 4 2 2 0 8 11 -3
9. Etterbeek 6 5 2 3 0 11 11 0
10. St. Everois 3 3 1 2 0 6 10 -4
11. Renaissance Forestoise 0 3 0 3 0 0 26 -26
12. FC Schaerbeek 0 4 0 4 0 2 14 -12
Domicile
Pts Jou. Gag. Per. Nuls Pou. Con. Diff.
1. Ganshoren 6 2 2 0 0 13 2 +11
1. A.S.A Molenbeek 6 3 2 1 0 8 5 +3
3. St-Josse 4 2 1 0 1 6 5 +1
3. Black Star 4 2 1 0 1 6 2 +4
5. Kosova 3 2 1 1 0 4 6 -2
5. Audergh. 3 2 1 1 0 4 4 0
5. BX Brussels 3 2 1 1 0 5 5 0
5. SC Ixelles 3 2 1 1 0 5 6 -1
5. Etterbeek 3 2 1 1 0 3 4 -1
5. St. Everois 3 2 1 1 0 5 7 -2
11. Renaissance Forestoise 0 1 0 1 0 0 13 -13
11. FC Schaerbeek 0 2 0 2 0 1 8 -7
Extérieur
Pts Jou. Gag. Per. Nuls Pou. Con. Diff.
1. St-Josse 6 2 2 0 0 17 0 +17
1. Kosova 6 2 2 0 0 8 3 +5
3. Ganshoren 4 3 1 1 1 9 9 0
3. Black Star 4 2 1 0 1 7 4 +3
5. Audergh. 3 2 1 1 0 6 3 +3
5. BX Brussels 3 2 1 1 0 5 4 +1
5. SC Ixelles 3 2 1 1 0 3 5 -2
5. Etterbeek 3 3 1 2 0 8 7 +1
9. A.S.A Molenbeek 0 1 0 1 0 2 3 -1
9. St. Everois 0 1 0 1 0 1 3 -2
9. Renaissance Forestoise 0 2 0 2 0 0 13 -13
9. FC Schaerbeek 0 2 0 2 0 1 6 -5
Classement J-5
Pts Jou. Gag. Per. Nuls Pou. Con. Diff.
1. St-Josse 10 4 3 0 1 23 5 +18
2. Kosova 9 4 3 1 0 12 9 +3
3. Black Star 8 4 2 0 2 13 6 +7
4. Ganshoren 7 4 2 1 1 17 7 +10
5. Audergh. 6 4 2 2 0 10 7 +3
5. A.S.A Molenbeek 6 3 2 1 0 6 3 +3
5. SC Ixelles 6 4 2 2 0 8 11 -3
5. Etterbeek 6 4 2 2 0 9 8 +1
9. BX Brussels 3 3 1 2 0 7 7 0
9. St. Everois 3 3 1 2 0 6 10 -4
11. Renaissance Forestoise 0 3 0 3 0 0 26 -26
11. FC Schaerbeek 0 4 0 4 0 2 14 -12
Classement J-10
Pts Jou. Gag. Per. Nuls Pou. Con. Diff.
1. St-Josse 10 4 3 0 1 23 5 +18
2. Ganshoren 10 5 3 1 1 22 11 +11
3. Kosova 9 4 3 1 0 12 9 +3
4. Black Star 8 4 2 0 2 13 6 +7
5. Audergh. 6 4 2 2 0 10 7 +3
6. A.S.A Molenbeek 6 4 2 2 0 10 8 +2
7. BX Brussels 6 4 2 2 0 10 9 +1
8. SC Ixelles 6 4 2 2 0 8 11 -3
9. Etterbeek 6 5 2 3 0 11 11 0
10. St. Everois 3 3 1 2 0 6 10 -4
11. Renaissance Forestoise 0 3 0 3 0 0 26 -26
12. FC Schaerbeek 0 4 0 4 0 2 14 -12

Fil info