Football Brabant - Jeunes - U15 Iris League

votre sélection

Samedi 16 novembre 2019
09:30 St-Josse 4 - 2 RWD Molenbeek B Comparer
09:30 Ganshoren 3 - 3 St. Everois Comparer
11:15 Renaissance Forestoise 1 - 7 FC M.Uccle Comparer
Dimanche 17 novembre 2019
09:30 J. Molenbeek 4 - 0 BX Brussels Comparer
11:15 FC Forest 3 - 7 NSeth Berchem A Comparer

Classement au 17/11/2019

Général
Pts Jou. Gag. Per. Nuls Pou. Con. Diff.
1. J. Molenbeek 24 8 8 0 0 77 2 +75
2. NSeth Berchem A 19 8 6 1 1 32 12 +20
3. St-Josse 19 9 6 2 1 25 18 +7
4. Kosova 16 8 5 2 1 16 13 +3
5. FC M.Uccle 15 8 5 3 0 30 24 +6
6. RWD Molenbeek B 12 9 4 5 0 26 19 +7
7. BX Brussels 8 8 2 4 2 18 21 -3
8. Ganshoren 7 8 2 5 1 18 39 -21
9. FC Forest 6 8 2 6 0 17 45 -28
10. St. Everois 4 8 1 6 1 17 29 -12
11. Renaissance Forestoise 1 8 0 7 1 7 61 -54
Domicile
Pts Jou. Gag. Per. Nuls Pou. Con. Diff.
1. J. Molenbeek 15 5 5 0 0 56 1 +55
2. NSeth Berchem A 12 4 4 0 0 20 4 +16
3. St-Josse 10 5 3 1 1 13 8 +5
4. RWD Molenbeek B 9 4 3 1 0 20 4 +16
5. BX Brussels 7 3 2 0 1 9 2 +7
6. Kosova 6 4 2 2 0 4 6 -2
6. FC M.Uccle 6 3 2 1 0 12 8 +4
8. Ganshoren 4 4 1 2 1 11 15 -4
9. FC Forest 3 4 1 3 0 9 20 -11
9. St. Everois 3 4 1 3 0 12 16 -4
11. Renaissance Forestoise 1 5 0 4 1 7 26 -19
Extérieur
Pts Jou. Gag. Per. Nuls Pou. Con. Diff.
1. Kosova 10 4 3 0 1 12 7 +5
2. J. Molenbeek 9 3 3 0 0 21 1 +20
2. St-Josse 9 4 3 1 0 12 10 +2
2. FC M.Uccle 9 5 3 2 0 18 16 +2
5. NSeth Berchem A 7 4 2 1 1 12 8 +4
6. RWD Molenbeek B 3 5 1 4 0 6 15 -9
6. Ganshoren 3 4 1 3 0 7 24 -17
6. FC Forest 3 4 1 3 0 8 25 -17
9. BX Brussels 1 5 0 4 1 9 19 -10
9. St. Everois 1 4 0 3 1 5 13 -8
11. Renaissance Forestoise 0 3 0 3 0 0 35 -35
Classement J-5
Pts Jou. Gag. Per. Nuls Pou. Con. Diff.
1. J. Molenbeek 15 5 5 0 0 45 2 +43
2. NSeth Berchem A 9 3 3 0 0 15 3 +12
2. Kosova 9 3 3 0 0 7 4 +3
2. FC M.Uccle 9 4 3 1 0 16 9 +7
5. St-Josse 6 4 2 2 0 9 12 -3
6. BX Brussels 4 3 1 1 1 10 8 +2
6. Ganshoren 4 4 1 2 1 9 27 -18
6. St. Everois 4 5 1 3 1 16 20 -4
9. FC Forest 3 4 1 3 0 9 19 -10
10. Renaissance Forestoise 1 4 0 3 1 5 25 -20
11. RWD Molenbeek B 0 5 0 5 0 6 18 -12
Classement J-10
Pts Jou. Gag. Per. Nuls Pou. Con. Diff.
1. J. Molenbeek 24 8 8 0 0 77 2 +75
2. NSeth Berchem A 19 8 6 1 1 32 12 +20
2. St-Josse 19 9 6 2 1 25 18 +7
4. Kosova 16 8 5 2 1 16 13 +3
5. FC M.Uccle 15 8 5 3 0 30 24 +6
6. RWD Molenbeek B 12 9 4 5 0 26 19 +7
7. BX Brussels 8 8 2 4 2 18 21 -3
8. Ganshoren 7 8 2 5 1 18 39 -21
9. FC Forest 6 8 2 6 0 17 45 -28
10. St. Everois 4 8 1 6 1 17 29 -12
11. Renaissance Forestoise 1 8 0 7 1 7 61 -54