Football Brabant - Jeunes - U15 Iris League

votre sélection

Voir les derniers résultats
Samedi 17 octobre 2020
09:30 St-Josse 4 - 3 Ganshoren Comparer
11:00 A.S.A Molenbeek 3 - 0 SC Ixelles Comparer
Dimanche 18 octobre 2020
09:30 Renaissance Forestoise St. Everois Comparer
09:30 Black Star 5 - 1 FC Schaerbeek Comparer
11:15 Audergh. 1 - 3 BX Brussels Comparer
11:15 Kosova 1 - 4 Etterbeek Comparer

Classement au 18/10/2020 Voir le dernier classement

Général
Pts Jou. Gag. Per. Nuls Pou. Con. Diff.
1. St-Josse 10 4 3 0 1 23 5 +18
2. Ganshoren 10 5 3 1 1 22 11 +11
3. Kosova 9 4 3 1 0 12 9 +3
4. Black Star 8 4 2 0 2 13 6 +7
5. Audergh. 6 4 2 2 0 10 7 +3
6. A.S.A Molenbeek 6 4 2 2 0 10 8 +2
7. BX Brussels 6 4 2 2 0 10 9 +1
8. SC Ixelles 6 4 2 2 0 8 11 -3
9. Etterbeek 6 5 2 3 0 11 11 0
10. St. Everois 3 3 1 2 0 6 10 -4
11. Renaissance Forestoise 0 3 0 3 0 0 26 -26
12. FC Schaerbeek 0 4 0 4 0 2 14 -12
Domicile
Pts Jou. Gag. Per. Nuls Pou. Con. Diff.
1. Ganshoren 6 2 2 0 0 13 2 +11
1. A.S.A Molenbeek 6 3 2 1 0 8 5 +3
3. St-Josse 4 2 1 0 1 6 5 +1
3. Black Star 4 2 1 0 1 6 2 +4
5. Kosova 3 2 1 1 0 4 6 -2
5. Audergh. 3 2 1 1 0 4 4 0
5. BX Brussels 3 2 1 1 0 5 5 0
5. SC Ixelles 3 2 1 1 0 5 6 -1
5. Etterbeek 3 2 1 1 0 3 4 -1
5. St. Everois 3 2 1 1 0 5 7 -2
11. Renaissance Forestoise 0 1 0 1 0 0 13 -13
11. FC Schaerbeek 0 2 0 2 0 1 8 -7
Extérieur
Pts Jou. Gag. Per. Nuls Pou. Con. Diff.
1. St-Josse 6 2 2 0 0 17 0 +17
1. Kosova 6 2 2 0 0 8 3 +5
3. Ganshoren 4 3 1 1 1 9 9 0
3. Black Star 4 2 1 0 1 7 4 +3
5. Audergh. 3 2 1 1 0 6 3 +3
5. BX Brussels 3 2 1 1 0 5 4 +1
5. SC Ixelles 3 2 1 1 0 3 5 -2
5. Etterbeek 3 3 1 2 0 8 7 +1
9. A.S.A Molenbeek 0 1 0 1 0 2 3 -1
9. St. Everois 0 1 0 1 0 1 3 -2
9. Renaissance Forestoise 0 2 0 2 0 0 13 -13
9. FC Schaerbeek 0 2 0 2 0 1 6 -5
Classement J-5
Pts Jou. Gag. Per. Nuls Pou. Con. Diff.
1. St-Josse 10 4 3 0 1 23 5 +18
1. Ganshoren 10 5 3 1 1 22 11 +11
3. Kosova 9 4 3 1 0 12 9 +3
4. Black Star 8 4 2 0 2 13 6 +7
5. Audergh. 6 4 2 2 0 10 7 +3
5. A.S.A Molenbeek 6 4 2 2 0 10 8 +2
5. BX Brussels 6 4 2 2 0 10 9 +1
5. SC Ixelles 6 4 2 2 0 8 11 -3
5. Etterbeek 6 5 2 3 0 11 11 0
10. St. Everois 3 3 1 2 0 6 10 -4
11. Renaissance Forestoise 0 3 0 3 0 0 26 -26
11. FC Schaerbeek 0 4 0 4 0 2 14 -12
Classement J-10
Pts Jou. Gag. Per. Nuls Pou. Con. Diff.
1. St-Josse 10 4 3 0 1 23 5 +18
2. Ganshoren 10 5 3 1 1 22 11 +11
3. Kosova 9 4 3 1 0 12 9 +3
4. Black Star 8 4 2 0 2 13 6 +7
5. Audergh. 6 4 2 2 0 10 7 +3
6. A.S.A Molenbeek 6 4 2 2 0 10 8 +2
7. BX Brussels 6 4 2 2 0 10 9 +1
8. SC Ixelles 6 4 2 2 0 8 11 -3
9. Etterbeek 6 5 2 3 0 11 11 0
10. St. Everois 3 3 1 2 0 6 10 -4
11. Renaissance Forestoise 0 3 0 3 0 0 26 -26
12. FC Schaerbeek 0 4 0 4 0 2 14 -12

Fil info